Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction costs

Find: 17:02 27/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading Co Bong - An Thanh road, cluster 7 in Tho Xuan commune
Name of Tender Notice
Construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading Co Bong - An Thanh road, cluster 7 in Tho Xuan commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 08/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:56 27/06/2022
to
09:00 08/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 08/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
80.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Eighty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
Đào, xúc đất
1
2
Máy đầm bàn
Đầm vật liệu
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích thùng trộn tối thiểu 250 lít
Trộn bê tông
1
4
Máy trộn vữa dung tích thùng trộn tối thiểu 80 lít
Trộn vữa xây, trát
1
5
Máy hàn
hàn sắt thép
1
6
Đầm dùi
Đầm vật liệu
1
7
Máy đầm cóc
Đầm chặt nền
1
8
Máy thủy bình hoặc trắc đạc
Đo cao trình
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ
Vận chuyển vật liệu
1
10
Máy cắt uốn thép
Cắt, uốn thép
1
11
Máy lu bánh thép
Đầm nền
1
12
Máy lu bánh lốp
Đầm nền
1
13
Máy rải bê tông nhựa
Rải bê tông nhựa nóng
1
14
Ô tô tưới nhựa đường hoặc máy phun tưới nhựa
Rải bê tông nhựa nóng
1
15
Máy nén khí
Nén khí, thổi bụi
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường
74,52 m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
2 Vệ sinh thổi bụi quét nước mặt đường. sân bãi
38,082 100m2 Yêu cầu tại chương V
3 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1.0 kg/m2
38,082 100m2 Yêu cầu tại chương V
4 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C19, R19), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
46,656 100m2 Yêu cầu tại chương V
5 Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
236,707 m2 Yêu cầu tại chương V
6 Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 6,0mm
109 m2 Yêu cầu tại chương V
7 Tháo dỡ tấm đan rãnh
776 tấm Yêu cầu tại chương V
8 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
0,536 100m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
9 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 5km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,536 100m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
10 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
0,536 100m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
11 Đào xúc bùn, đất cấp I
0,689 100m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
12 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
0,689 100m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
13 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 5km tiếp theo, đất cấp I
0,689 100m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
14 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
0,689 100m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
15 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
134,816 m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
16 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
56,684 m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
17 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
1,915 100m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
18 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 5km tiếp theo, đất cấp IV
1,915 100m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
19 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo , đất cấp IV
1,915 100m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
20 Tháo dỡ tấm đan rãnh
246 tấm Yêu cầu tại chương V
21 Đào bùn rãnh
0,492 100m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
22 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
0,492 100m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
23 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 5km tiếp theo, đất cấp I
0,492 100m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
24 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo, đất cấp I
0,492 100m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
25 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
6,072 m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
26 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
0,061 100m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
27 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 5km tiếp theo, đất cấp IV
0,061 100m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
28 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo, đất cấp IV
0,061 100m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
29 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,872 100m2 Yêu cầu tại chương V
30 Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
16,33 m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
31 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
2,444 tấn Yêu cầu tại chương V
32 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg bằng cần cẩu
230 cấu kiện Yêu cầu tại chương V
33 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
7,564 m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
34 Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
0,076 100m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
35 Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 5km tiếp theo
0,076 100m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
36 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
0,076 100m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
37 Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
132,46 m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
38 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
1,325 100m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
39 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 5km tiếp theo, đất cấp III
1,325 100m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
40 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
1,325 100m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
41 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
5,158 m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
42 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,307 100m2 Yêu cầu tại chương V
43 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
15,475 m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
44 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75
54,527 m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
45 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
171,32 m2 Yêu cầu tại chương V
46 Láng bể nước, giếng nước, giếng cáp, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
38,4 m2 Yêu cầu tại chương V
47 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,589 100m2 Yêu cầu tại chương V
48 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, đá 1x2, mác 250
6,447 m3 Yêu cầu tại chương V
49 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,632 tấn Yêu cầu tại chương V
50 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,697 100m2 Yêu cầu tại chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 34

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second