Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction costs

Find: 16:57 04/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading people's cemetery in Tho An commune
Name of Tender Notice
Construction costs
Investor
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ An, địa chỉ: Xã Thọ An, huyện Đan Phượng, TP. Hà Nội. Số điện thoại: 02433.819401
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading people's cemetery in Tho An commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 16/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:52 04/07/2022
to
08:30 16/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:30 16/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
90.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Ninety million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
- Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, giấy đăng ký, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
2
Máy đào
- Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
3
Cần trục ô tô
- Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép
- Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
5
Máy ủi
- Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
6
Đầm dùi
- Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
7
Đầm cóc
- Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
8
Đầm bàn
- Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
9
Máy trộn vữa
- Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông
- Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
11
Máy cắt gạch đá
- Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
12
Máy cắt, uốn thép
- Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
13
Máy khoan
- Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
14
Máy hàn
- Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu
5,678 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,511 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Đào móng băng, rộng
9,239 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,215 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi
0,43 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,43 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
0,43 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,082 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,13 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
6,589 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,645 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng tròn, đa giác
0,096 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,704 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
25,192 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,338 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
1,443 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
0,666 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
18,872 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1,462 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,469 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, cột tròn
0,147 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,086 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,565 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
3,678 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250
11,474 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1,289 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,262 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
1,206 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
0,796 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250
0,613 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,115 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép
0,028 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao
0,052 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250
16,032 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
1,336 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép
1,037 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
21,532 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
0,099 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
0,61 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
66,517 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
12,736 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
137,541 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
38,112 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
128,9 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
133,6 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
5,08 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Đắp vữa cột
14,695 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Hoa văn đắp nổi
1 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,013 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
0,124 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 50

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second