Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction costs

Find: 18:44 06/07/2022

DauThau.info software detected that there is more than 1 announced contractor selection result with the same TBMT number 20220716985-00, the system automatically identifies 1 bid package that it considers the most correct.

Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Road from Provincial Road 417 to Tho Vuc fortress, Tho An commune
Name of Tender Notice
Construction costs
Investor
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ An, địa chỉ: Xã Thọ An, huyện Đan Phượng, TP. Hà Nội. Số điện thoại: 02433.819401
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Road from Provincial Road 417 to Tho Vuc Dien, Tho An commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 18/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
18:36 06/07/2022
to
16:00 18/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 18/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
108.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred eight million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
có dung tích gầu tối thiểu 0,4m3, Còn tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông
dung tích ≥ 250L, Còn tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
2
3
Máy trộn vữa
dung tích ≥ 80L, Còn tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
2
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
Còn tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
2
5
Máy hàn
Còn tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
2
6
Máy đầm dùi
Còn tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
2
7
Máy đầm bàn
Còn tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
2
8
Ô tô tự đổ
≤ 10 tấn, Còn tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
2
9
Lu rung
25 tấn, Còn tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
10
Lu bánh lốp
16 tấn, Còn tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
11
Lu bánh thép
8-10 tấn, Còn tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
12
Máy san
công suất tối thiểu 108CV, Còn tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
13
Máy rải BTN
công suất tối thiểu 130CV-140CV
1
14
Máy toàn đạc hoặc máy thủy bình
Còn tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Vét hữu cơ bằng máy, đất cấp I
18,672 100m3
2 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
18,417 100m3
3 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
18,417 100m3
4 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II (TC 10%)
112,964 m3
5 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II (đào máy 90%)
10,166 100m3
6 Mua đất đồi đắp K=0,95 (hệ số 1,13)
318,831 m3
7 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
12,818 100m3
8 Mua đất đồi đắp K=0,98 (hệ số 1,16)
2.929,876 m3
9 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
25,258 100m3
10 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
15,155 100m3
11 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
7,577 100m3
12 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,8 kg/m2
47,995 100m2
13 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C19, R19), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
47,995 100m2
14 Mua đất đồi đắp K=0,90 (hệ số 1,11)
27,125 m3
15 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
21,406 100m3
16 Cát gia cố 3% xi măng
0,863 100m3
17 Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch block
862,46 m2
18 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1,683 100m2
19 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
19,346 m3
20 Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa thẳng 18x22x100cm, vữa XM mác 75
784,28 m
21 Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa cong 18x22cm, vữa XM mác 75
56,89 m
22 Ván khuôn tấm đan rãnh
0,589 100m2
23 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
17,665 m3
24 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
33,758 m3
25 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
3,038 100m3
26 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,52 100m3
27 Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc
6,545 100m
28 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
30,047 m3
29 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1,484 100m2
30 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
60,095 m3
31 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 75
300,472 m3
32 Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
272,978 m3
33 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
2,931 tấn
34 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,297 100m2
35 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
74,209 m3
36 Bơm hạ mực nước ao
5 ca
37 Đóng cọc tre bằng thủ công, chiều dài cọc
4,25 100m
38 Đóng phên nứa
51 m2
39 Đắp đất bờ vây ( tận dụng bóc hữu cơ)
25,5 m3
40 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng
6,015 m3
41 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,541 100m3
42 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,065 100m3
43 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
1,518 m3
44 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,117 100m2
45 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
3,037 m3
46 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
3,854 m3
47 Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
35,04 m2
48 Láng mương cáp, máng rãnh, mương rãnh, dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
17,52 m2
49 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0,432 tấn
50 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,179 100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 74

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second