Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction costs

Find: 11:00 16/01/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Asphalt carpet on the road from the Commune People's Committee to the industrial cluster
Bidding package name
Construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other lawful capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
07:00 22/01/2024
Validity of bid documents
30 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
03/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
06/01/2024 10:49
Approval Authority
UBND xã Nhơn Phong, thị xã An Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:58 16/01/2024
to
07:00 22/01/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 22/01/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
14.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fourteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP BÌNH MINH Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Luật Chánh - Xã Phước Hiệp - Huyện Tuy Phước - Tỉnh Bình Định
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ AN PHÚ Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Km20-QL19-P.Nhơn Hoà- Thị xã An Nhơn- Tỉnh Bình Định - Phường Nhơn Hòa - Thị xã An Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ AN PHÚ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Km20-QL19-P.Nhơn Hoà- Thị xã An Nhơn- Tỉnh Bình Định - Phường Nhơn Hòa - Thị xã An Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÁI HÒA E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu phố An Ngãi - Phường Nhơn Hưng - Thị xã An Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ AN PHÚ E-HSDT assessment consulting Km20-QL19-P.Nhơn Hoà- Thị xã An Nhơn- Tỉnh Bình Định - Phường Nhơn Hòa - Thị xã An Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÁI HÒA Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu phố An Ngãi - Phường Nhơn Hưng - Thị xã An Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ, tải trọng ≥10 tấn
2
2
Máy rải bê tông nhựa.
1
3
Máy lu bánh hơi, tải trọng làm việc đáp ứng
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép, tải trọng làm việc đáp ứng
2
5
Trạm trộn BTN đáp ứng
1
6
Máy phun nhựa đường.
1
7
Máy thổi bụi mặt đường.
1
8
Máy cào bóc BTN.
1
9
Máy sơn kẻ đường
1
10
Máy thủy bình
1
11
Cần trục bánh hơi.
1
12
Máy đào 0,8m3
1
13
Máy đầm bàn 1kw
1
14
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
I. THẢM BÊ TÔNG NHỰA:
2
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
53.861
100m2
3
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
39.111
100m2
4
Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 80T/h
6.347
100tấn
5
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 10T
6.347
100tấn
6
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 1km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 10T
6.347
100tấn
7
II. PHÁ DỠ, LÀM MỚI ĐƯỜNG BÊ TÔNG:
8
Cắt mặt đường bê tông Asphan chiều dày lớp cắt ≤ 7cm
0.08
100m
9
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
17.77
m3
10
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0.178
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đá hỗn hợp, ô tô tự đổ 12T trong phạm vi ≤1000m
0.178
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đá hỗn hợp bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T tiếp 1km trong phạm vi ≤5km
0.178
100m3/1km
13
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
0.068
100m3
14
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
0.033
100m3
15
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.189
100m3
16
Cung cấp đất cấp phổi sỏi đồi cấp III đắp nền (Mỏ đất Chà Rây, Nhơn Tân, cách chân công trình 29.9km)
0.181
100m3
17
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
0.181
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
1.814
10m³/1km
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
1.814
10m³/1km
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km
1.814
10m³/1km
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
0.068
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
0.068
100m3/1km
23
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
1.151
100m2
24
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0.132
100m2
25
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
20.711
m3
26
Thi công khe co
20
m
27
Thi công khe giãn
4
m
28
III. VẠCH SƠN KẺ ĐƯỜNG:
29
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 1,5mm
35.573
m2
30
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
28.875
m2
31
IV. CỌC TIÊU:
32
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
1.472
1m3
33
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.029
tấn
34
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.074
tấn
35
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
0.209
100m2
36
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.331
m3
37
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.34
m3
38
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤75kg
23
1 cấu kiện
39
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.015
100m3
40
Sơn cọc tiêu, cọc MLG, cột thủy chí bê tông
10.48
m2
41
Trát ú đầu cọc
23
cọc
42
V. BIỂN BÁO:
43
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
2.25
1m3
44
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.16
100m2
45
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.02
m3
46
Cung cấp cột biển báo thép mạ kẽm D90, sơn hai màu trắng đỏ (L = 3,3m)
6
cái
47
Cung cấp cột biển báo thép mạ kẽm D90, sơn hai màu trắng đỏ (L = 3,65m)
4
cái
48
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo riêng lẻ
6
cái
49
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo kết hợp
4
cái
50
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.023
100m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ AN PHÚ as follows:

  • Has relationships with 54 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.18 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 6.90%, Construction 87.93%, Consulting 5.17%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 303,527,373,259 VND, in which the total winning value is: 285,505,319,464 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 5.94%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second