Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction costs

Find: 19:39 16/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Paving sidewalks and planting trees on route DT631 (Section from Ba Am bridge to Quan Moi market)
Bidding package name
Construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget capital and other lawful capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:00 25/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
354/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
15/10/2024 18:58
Approval Authority
UBND xã Nhơn Hạnh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:38 16/10/2024
to
07:00 25/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 25/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÁT Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 95 Hàm Nghi - Phường Bình Định - Thị xã An Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
2 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP MINH AN Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 26 Lê Đức Cường - Khu phố An Bình - Thị trấn Ngô Mây - Huyện Phù Cát - Tỉnh Bình Định
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XD PHONG PHÚ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 95 Hàm Nghi - Phường Bình Định - Thị xã An Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÁI HÒA E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu phố An Ngãi - Phường Nhơn Hưng - Thị xã An Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XD PHONG PHÚ E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 95 Hàm Nghi - Phường Bình Định - Thị xã An Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÁI HÒA Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu phố An Ngãi - Phường Nhơn Hưng - Thị xã An Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
1
2
Máy đào
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông
2
4
Máy ủi
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ
2
6
Máy lu bánh thép
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đảm bảo giao thông:
2
Cung cấp , lắp đặt cọc tre
101
cọc
3
Cung cấp dây phản quang
2400
m
4
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.1818
100m2
5
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.28
m3
6
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 1 nước phủ
7.93
m2
7
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm; XM M200, XM PCB40
6
cái
8
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển chữ nhật 30x50cm; XM M200, XM PCB40
2
cái
9
Siết lại bu lông các bộ phận sắt cầu
16
1bộ
10
Cung cấp thép góc L50x50x4mm
48.2304
kg
11
Hàn đường hàn 5mm
0.12
10m đường hàn
12
Đèn chớp xoay
2
bộ
13
Vỉa hè
14
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
4.1557
100m3
15
Đào khóa biên băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
55.55
1m3
16
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.2777
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất đào sang đắp vị trí còn trung thấp bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
2.7996
100m3
18
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
2.7996
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km. 1km đường loại 5
19.2163
10m³/1km
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km. 2km đường loại 2, 3km loại 5
19.2163
10m³/1km
21
Ván khuôn khóa biên vỉa hè
7.4064
100m2
22
Bê tông khóa biên vỉa hè SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
37.03
m3
23
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3702.55
m2
24
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3702.55
m2
25
Lát gạch Block KT30x30x5 màu đỏ
3439.48
m2
26
Lát gạch Block KT30x30x5 màu vàng
263.07
m2
27
Vận chuyển gạch ốp lát các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km. 1km đường loại 5
40.7281
10 tấn/1km
28
Vận chuyển gạch ốp lát các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km. 7,1km đương loại 2, 1.9km đương loại 4
40.7281
10 tấn/1km
29
Vận chuyển gạch ốp lát các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km. 3,3 km đương loại 4, 4,6 km đương loại 4
40.7281
10 tấn/1km
30
Khoan lỗ Fi 42mm để cắm néo anke bằng máy khoan Fi 42mm, cấp đá IV
0.016
100m
31
Ống cắm cờ bằng thép hộp tráng kẽm 25x25 dày 1.5ly
14.13
Kg
32
Nút bít nhựa KT 25x25
10
cái
33
Tường chắn đất
34
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.2525
100m3
35
Ván khuôn móng dài
3.0526
100m2
36
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
69.41
m3
37
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.1683
100m3
38
Cây xanh
39
Hố trồng cây: 186 hố
40
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
53.94
1m3
41
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.2046
100m3
42
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ 9x13x20cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
40.92
m3
43
Trát granitô tường, vữa XM cát mịn M75, XM PCB40
195.3
m2
44
Trồng cây kèn hồng: 186 cây
45
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.7142
100m3
46
Đắp đất hố trồng cây
71.424
m3
47
Cung cấp cây kèn hồng (cao 3-5m, đường kính gốc 8-10cm)
186
cây
48
Trồng cây xanh- kích thước bầu 0,7x0,7x0,7m
186
cây
49
Duy trì cây bóng mát mới trồng 6 tháng
186
1 cây/năm

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 34

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second