Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction costs

    Watching    
Find: 14:06 21/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and maintenance of community house in Lien Hiep village, Son Hiep commune
Bidding package name
Construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial + district budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:30 28/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
QĐ số 240/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
17/10/2024 11:50
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hiệp
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:05 21/10/2024
to
07:30 28/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 28/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn - Xây dựng Huy Phát Thịnh Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation địa chỉ số 01, hẻm 5, tổ 2, thôn 3, xã Diên Phú, Huyện Diên Khánh, Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
2 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Khánh Sơn Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Địa chỉ, Khu Liên cơ 1, 04 Đống Đa, Thị trấn Tô Hạp, Huyện Khánh Sơn, Khánh Hòa
3 NINH THUAN CONSULTANT DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY. Consulting for setting up E-HSMT địa chỉ: số 42 đường 16 tháng 4, Phường Kinh Dinh, TP. Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm, Tỉnh Ninh Thuận
4 C5 CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting địa chỉ: Lô 185 (B4-1), KDC phía Bắc đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, Phường Văn Hải, TP. Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm, Tỉnh Ninh Thuận; Điện thoại 0909075561
5 NINH THUAN CONSULTANT DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY. E-HSDT assessment consulting địa chỉ: số 42 đường 16 tháng 4, Phường Kinh Dinh, TP. Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm, Tỉnh Ninh Thuận
6 C5 CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results địa chỉ: Lô 185 (B4-1), KDC phía Bắc đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, Phường Văn Hải, TP. Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm, Tỉnh Ninh Thuận; Điện thoại 0909075561
7 Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Sơn Hiệp Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package địa chỉ Thôn Xà Bói, xã Sơn Hiệp, huyện Khánh Sơn tỉnh Khánh Hòa, điện thoại: 0258.3733177

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: ≥ 5 tấn, hoạt động tốt, kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng phù hợp thời gian TBMT, tên gói thầu/dự án theo HSMT) và các tài liệu về sở hữu/ đăng ký, kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít, hoạt động tốt, kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng phù hợp thời gian TBMT, tên gói thầu/dự án theo HSMT) và các tài liệu về sở hữu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CẢI TẠO CỔNG TƯỜNG RÀO
2
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
274.829
m2
3
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
274.829
m2
4
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
274.829
m2
5
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - kim loại
22.489
m2
6
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
22.489
1m2
7
Tháo dỡ cửa cổng đẩy
8.405
m2
8
Tháo pas cửa
1
HT
9
Gia công lắp dắp dựng mới thép ray cổng cửa cổng đẩy
18.927
Kg
10
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.44
m3
11
Gia công mũi giáo sắt tròn đặc Ø16, L=150 , thép La 16x20
7.3
md
12
CẢI TẠO NỀN SÂN
13
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
9.15
m3
14
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
13.725
m3
15
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
15.84
m3
16
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
15.84
m3
17
Lát nền gạch terazzo 400x400x30, vữa XM M75, PCB40
158.4
m2
18
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch không nung 4,5x9x19cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.62
m3
19
Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng - Đường kính cốt thép >10mm
0.434
100kg
20
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.048
100m2
21
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.835
m3
22
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
22
1cấu kiện
23
CẢI TẠO NHÀ CỘNG ĐỒNG
24
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
8.8
m2
25
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - kim loại
27.6
m2
26
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
27.6
1m2
27
Xây móng bó bằng gạch không nung 4,5x9x19cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.38
m3
28
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
8.552
m2
29
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.103
100m3
30
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
14.646
m3
31
Lát nền gạch 600X600, vữa XM M75, PCB40
147.235
m2
32
Láng granitô nền sàn
3.44
m2
33
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
129.372
m2
34
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
71.044
m2
35
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà
129.372
m2
36
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong nhà
71.044
m2
37
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
129.372
m2
38
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
71.044
m2
39
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - bê tông
13.62
m2
40
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
13.62
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second