Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction costs

Find: 16:18 24/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Serial and upgrading the road from Ba Cluster Primary School to the production area of ​​hamlet 4, sloping village of Bau, Ba Cluster Bac commune
Bidding package name
Construction costs
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Serial and upgrading the road from Ba Cluster Primary School to the production area of ​​hamlet 4, sloping village of Bau, Ba Cluster Bac commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:30 31/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500093518_2503241614
Approval date
24/03/2025 16:15
Approval Authority
UBND XÃ BA CỤM BẮC
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:17 24/03/2025
to
16:30 31/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 31/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
22.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT XD SONG NAM Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Nam 3 - Xã Diên Sơn - Huyện Diên Khánh - Tỉnh Khánh Hoà
2 Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Xây Dựng Hiếu Phạm Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 07, đường 2/8, Thị trấn Khánh Vĩnh, Huyện Khánh Vĩnh - Thị trấn Khánh Vĩnh - Huyện Khánh Vĩnh - Tỉnh Khánh Hoà
3 Không Valuation consulting Không
4 Không Consulting on contract performance, testing Không
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Thảo Tùng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 1, thị trấn Khánh Vĩnh, huyện Khánh Vĩnh, tỉnh Khánh Hòa - - - Tỉnh Khánh Hoà
6 UBND xã Ba Cụm Bắc E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Dốc Trầu, xã Ba Cụm Bắc, huyện Khánh Sơn, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
7 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Thảo Tùng E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 1, thị trấn Khánh Vĩnh, huyện Khánh Vĩnh, tỉnh Khánh Hòa - - - Tỉnh Khánh Hoà
8 UBND xã Ba Cụm Bắc Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Dốc Trầu, xã Ba Cụm Bắc, huyện Khánh Sơn, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
9 UBND xã Ba Cụm Bắc Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Thôn Dốc Trầu, xã Ba Cụm Bắc, huyện Khánh Sơn, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
10 Không Other consultants directly participate in the process of organizing contractor selection Không
11 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng Appraisal of construction drawing design - cost estimate 04 Đống Đa - Thị trấn Tô Hạp - Huyện Khánh Sơn - Khánh Hòa

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng: 6-8T hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng nguyên tắc còn hiệu lực.
1
2
Máy ủi công suất 110CV: hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng nguyên tắc còn hiệu lực
1
3
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích (bánh lốp) - dung tích gầu=< 1m3, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng nguyên tắc còn hiệu lực.
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích 250 lít: Có hóa đơn mua bán hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng nguyên tắc.
2
5
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: 7-10T hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng nguyên tắc còn hiệu lực.
2
6
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất 1,0 KW: Có hóa đơn mua bán hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng nguyên tắc.
2
7
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất 1,5 kW: Có hóa đơn mua bán hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng nguyên tắc
2
8
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất 5 kW: Có hóa đơn mua bán hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng nguyên tắc.
1
9
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều - công suất 23 kW: Có hóa đơn mua bán hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng nguyên tắc
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đệm đá 4x6 dày 10cm
1.65
m3
2
Lót nylon chống mất nước trước khi đổ BT rãnh
0.165
100m2
3
Ván khuôn BT móng rãnh
0.045
100m2
4
BT móng rãnh đá 1x2 M200 đổ tại chỗ
2.475
m3
5
Ván khuôn BT thành rãnh
0.276
100m2
6
BT thành rãnh đá 1x2 M200 đổ tại chỗ
3.45
m3
7
Ván khuôn đà kiềng đổ tại chỗ
0.168
100m2
8
BT đá 1x2 M250 đà kiềng đổ tại chỗ
1.638
m3
9
Cốt thép Φ <= 10 đà kiềng
0.1638
tấn
10
Cung cấp lắp đặt thép tấm dày 5mm
0.1649
tấn
11
TẤM ĐAN KT 80X100X14CM (Từ số 1.38 đến 1.45): Cốt thép Φ <= 10
0.2596
tấn
12
Cốt thép 10 < Φ ≤ 18
0.1229
tấn
13
BT nắp đan đá 1x2 M250 đúc sẵn
1.8862
m3
14
Cung cấp lắp đặt thép tấm dày 5mm
0.3419
tấn
15
Vân chuyển cấu kiện đúc sẵn trong phạm vi công trường, cự ly v/c ≤ 300m
4.715
tấn/1km
16
Bốc dỡ tấm rãnh lên ô tô
4.715
1tấn
17
Bốc dỡ tấm rãnh xuống ô tô
4.715
1tấn
18
Lắp đặt tấm đan (>250kg)
17
1cấu kiện
19
HỐ THU CHUYỂN TIẾP RÃNH LOẠI 1 SANG LOẠI 2&3 (Từ số 1.46 đến 1.51): Đệm đá 4x6 dày 10cm
0.192
m3
20
Lót nylon chống mất nước trước khi đổ BT rãnh
0.0192
100m2
21
Ván khuôn BT móng rãnh
0.0084
100m2
22
BT móng rãnh đá 1x2 M200 đổ tại chỗ
0.288
m3
23
Ván khuôn BT thành rãnh
0.0466
100m2
24
BT rãnh đá 1x2 M200 đổ tại chỗ
0.466
m3
25
TẤM ĐAN LOẠI H KT 60X160X12CM (Từ số 1.52 đến 1.59): Ván khuôn nắp đan đúc sẵn
0.0106
100m2
26
Cốt thép Φ <= 10
0.0113
tấn
27
Cốt thép 10 < Φ ≤ 18
0.0271
tấn
28
BT nắp đan đá 1x2 M250 đúc sẵn
0.2304
m3
29
Vân chuyển cấu kiện đúc sẵn trong phạm vi công trường, cự ly v/c ≤ 300m
0.575
tấn/1km
30
Bốc dỡ tấm đan lên ô tô
0.575
1tấn
31
Bốc dỡ tấm đan xuống ô tô
0.575
1tấn
32
Lắp đặt tấm đan p=288kg/tấm
2
1cấu kiện
33
ĐOẠN 2 - CÁCH TỈNH LỘ 9 KHOẢNG 510M
34
NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG (Từ số 2.1 đến 2.11): Đào nền bằng máy, đất C3
1.7266
100m3
35
Đắp đất C3 (đất đào tận dụng để đắp), lu lèn đạt K95
0.4334
100m3
36
Lu lèn khuôn đường từ K95 đến K98 dày 0.3m
2.6898
100m3
37
Thi công lớp móng đá 4x6
125.5254
m3
38
Thi công lớp đệm cát gia cố XM 6% móng mở rộng dày 3cm
0.1793
100m3
39
Lót giấy dầu lớp cách ly
8.9661
100m2
40
Sản xuất lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn bê tông
2.419
100m2
41
Bê tông mặt đường đá 1x2 M300 đổ tại chỗ
572.8798
m3
42
Nhựa đường chít khe
272.57
kg
43
Gỗ đệm chèn khe giãn
0.52
m3
44
Vận chuyển đất đi đổ thừa cự ly <=1 km (Tổng đào - tổng đắp)
1.2932
100m3
45
AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG (Từ số 2.12 đến 2.16): Cung cấp, lắp đặt biển báo tam giác (L=70cm)
12
cái
46
Cung cấp, lắp đặt trụ biển báo mới cao 3m
12
m
47
Thép râu D12 hàn liên kết thép ống
0.0051
tấn
48
Bổ sung bu lông D12 L=13cm lk biển báo, thép hộp & trụ biển báo mới
24
cái
49
Bổ sung bu lông D8 L=5cm lk biển báo & thép hộp KT 20x40mm biển báo mới
24
cái
50
ĐOẠN 1: TIẾP GIÁP ĐƯỜNG TỈNH LỘ 9

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second