Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction costs

Find: 14:15 13/10/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
My An Kindergarten, Thanh Phu District
Bidding package name
Construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractor of My An Kindergarten, Thanh Phu District
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The state budget implements the new rural national target program in the period of 2021-2025 and transferred to 2026-2030 phase
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 22/10/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
118/QĐ-BQLKV
Approval date
13/10/2025 14:11
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực Thạnh Phú
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:13 13/10/2025
to
09:00 22/10/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 22/10/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
197.941.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred ninety seven million nine hundred forty one thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty TNHH tư vấn - xây dựng Tổng hợp Bến Tre và Công ty TNHH Thương mại kỹ thuật Khải Hoàng Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 480B3, khu phố 3, phường Phú Khương, tỉnh Vĩnh Long và Số 207 Lý Thường Kiệt, Phường Đạo Thạnh, Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Thương mại Xây dựng Huy Tùng Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 360B, khu phố Phú Nhuận 2, phường An Hội, tỉnh Vĩnh Long
3 INDOCHINE CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 139C, Quốc lộ 60, ấp An Mỹ, xã Phú Túc, tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
4 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng Phương Đông E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 430, khu phố 26, phường Đạo Thạnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
5 INDOCHINE CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 139C, Quốc lộ 60, ấp An Mỹ, xã Phú Túc, tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
6 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng Phương Đông Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 430, khu phố 26, phường Đạo Thạnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào – dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5 m3 (chiếc). Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc Hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc Giấy đăng ký xe và kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu (đối với trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp thêm Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình/dự án phù hợp với TBMT).
1
2
Máy ép cọc – lực ép ≥ 150 tấn (chiếc). Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc Hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc Giấy đăng ký xe và kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu (đối với trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp thêm Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình/dự án phù hợp với TBMT).
1
3
Cần cẩu – sức nâng ≥ 10 tấn (chiếc). Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc Hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc Giấy đăng ký xe và kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu (đối với trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp thêm Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình/dự án phù hợp với TBMT).
1
4
Máy thủy bình hoặc máy kinh vĩ (toàn đạc điện tử). Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc Hóa đơn bán hàng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm nghiệm hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đấu thầu; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình phù hợp với TBMT (trường hợp thuê).
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông (cái) – dung tích ≥ 250 lít. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng. Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình/dự án phù hợp với TBMT (trường hợp thuê).
2
6
Máy vận thăng – sức nâng ≥ 1 tấn (chiếc). Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc Hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc Giấy đăng ký xe và kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu (đối với trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp thêm Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình/dự án phù hợp với TBMT).
2
7
Máy lu tải trọng ≥ 9 tấn (chiếc). Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc Hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc Giấy đăng ký xe và kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu (đối với trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp thêm Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình/dự án phù hợp với TBMT).
1
8
Máy ủi 110 CV. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc Hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc Giấy đăng ký xe và kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu (đối với trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp thêm Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình/dự án phù hợp với TBMT).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB40
0.6912
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Lát nền, sàn, gạch Granite 400x400, vữa XM mác 75
8.9979
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Công tác ốp gạch Granite 130 x 400 vào chân tường, viền tường, viền trụ, cột
1.7789
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Cung cấp, lắp dựng cửa đi khung nhôm hệ 76, kính cường lực 5mm ( Cả phụ kiện )
1.6728
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Cung cấp, lắp dựng cửa đi khung nhôm hệ 76, kính cường lực 5mm ( Cả phụ kiện, trừ ổ khóa )
2.1075
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Cung cấp, lắp dựng khung nhôm thanh vuông 13x26x1.2 bảo vệ cửa
3.2179
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Cung cấp ổ khóa tay nắm gạt
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
54.17
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Kẻ ron tường bằng thủ công
50.94
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần trong nhà
0.785
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần ngoài nhà
13.942
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong nhà
29.0345
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà
23.9119
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
29.8195
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
37.8539
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Cung cấp xà gồ thép C mạ kẽm
0.0755
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.0001
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lợp mái tol sóng vuông màu dày 0.45mm
0.1474
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Thi công trần bằng tấm nhựa 600x600 khung kim loại nổi ( Giá vật tư bao gồm công lắp đặt )
7.8825
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Lắp đặt ống PVC phi 60 dày 2mm
0.056
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Lắp đặt co nhựa PVC phi 60
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lắp đặt ống PVC phi 27
0.009
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Lắp đặt cầu chắn rác Inox ống phi 60
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Cung cấp, Lắp đặt niềng sắt kẹp ống nước phi 60
4
1bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
0.3704
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Lắp đặt đèn 1.2m đơn 220v ( Máng siêu móng bóng led 18w )
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Lắp đặt đèn áp trần bóng led D270x94 12w/220v-50hz
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Lắp đặt quạt treo tường sải cánh 45cm
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Lắp đặt mặt 3 lổ 3 công tắc 1 chiều 16A
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi 3 chấu 16A
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lắp đặt hộp nhựa âm dùng cho các mặt nạ
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lắp đặt MCB 2P 32A - 06 KA
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lắp đặt tủ điện âm tường tường 4 PL
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Lắp đặt cáp điện PVC - CV 4mm2
20
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Lắp đặt cáp điện PVC - CV 2.5mm2
30
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Lắp đặt cáp điện PVC - CV 1.5mm2
45
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lắp đặt ống PVC phi 20 ( Ống trắng cứng )
85
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Lắp đặt khớp nối phi 20
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Lắp bộ tiếp địa 4 cọc thép mạ đồng 16x2400 + Cáp C22m2 + Kẹp
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
HẠNG MỤC: HÀNG RÀO (PHẦN MỞ RỘNG)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp I
0.4966
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Đắp cát công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85 ( Tận dụng cát đào )
0.0425
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.4085
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB40
3.2936
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
10.471
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.3165
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
0.6798
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
3.624
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
50.46
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
50.46
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second