Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction + equipment

Find: 09:46 20/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating, repairing the office of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee and purchasing tables and chairs for the Hall of Hong Phuong commune, Yen Lac district
Name of Tender Notice
Construction + equipment
Investor
UBND xã Hồng Phương, xã Hồng Phương, huyện Yên Lạc, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating, repairing the office of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee and purchasing tables and chairs for the Hall of Hong Phuong commune, Yen Lac district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 30/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:41 20/04/2022
to
10:00 30/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 30/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
80.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Eighty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải có cần cầu 10T
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn đang phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7kW
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn đang phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5kW
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn đang phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét
1
4
Máy đầm bàn 1kW
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn đang phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét
1
5
Máy hàn 14-23kW
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn đang phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn đang phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét
1
7
Máy mài 2,7kW
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn đang phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn đang phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét
1
9
Máy trộn vữa 150 lít
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn đang phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét
1
10
Xe ô tô tự đổ 7T
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn đang phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét
1
11
Xe ô tô tải 5T
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn đang phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
6,055 100m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
2 Bạt che chắn vật liệu, bụi khi thi công
12,11 100m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
3 Tháo dỡ hệ thống chống sét trên mái và ống thoát nước sê nô
3 cụng Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
4 Tháo dỡ tấm lợp - Tôn
4,0487 100m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
5 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - vì kèo, xà gỗ
1,5072 tấn Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
6 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
7,658 m3 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
7 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
1,0358 m3 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
8 Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0,843 tấn Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
9 Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0,843 tấn Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
10 Gia công, lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1,9775 tấn Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
11 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
185,552 1m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
12 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
5,0009 100m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
13 Tôn úp nóc, máng thu nước khổ 600 dày 0,42
97,3 m Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
14 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
221,4 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
15 Tháo dỡ vách ngăn nhôm kính, gỗ kính, thạch cao
42,2896 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
16 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa đơn
558 m Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
17 Tháo dỡ vách ngăn khung mắt cáo
61,743 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
18 Sản xuất cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay khung nhôm hệ, kính dày 6,38mm (Phụ kiện đồng bộ)
114,12 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
19 Sản xuất cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay khung nhôm hệ, kính dày 6,38mm (Phụ kiện đồng bộ)
18,48 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
20 Sản xuất cửa sổ 2 cánh mở quay khung nhôm hệ, kính dày 6,38mm (Phụ kiện đồng bộ)
86,64 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
21 Sản xuất cửa sổ 1 cánh mở hất khung nhôm hệ, kính dày 6,38mm (Phụ kiện đồng bộ)
2,16 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
22 Sản xuất vách kính cố định khung nhôm hệ, kính dày 6,38mm (Phụ kiện đồng bộ)
37,74 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
23 Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt đặc 14x14
1,5086 tấn Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
24 Sơn tĩnh điện hoa sắt cửa
1.508,6 kg Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
25 Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
86,64 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
26 Phá dỡ các kết cấu granito BTC, bậc cầu thang
76,593 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
27 Tháo dỡ vách ngăn khung mắt cáo
48,1822 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
28 Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô - 7,0T
1,9148 m3 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
29 Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB30
24,7878 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30 Lát đá bậc cầu thang, vữa XM M75, PCB30
51,8052 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
31 Gia công lan can Inox SU 304 cầu thang
0,184 tấn Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
32 Lắp dựng lan can Inox SU 304
19,08 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
33 Gia công lan can hành lang
0,7476 tấn Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
34 Lắp dựng lan can sắt
48,418 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
35 Phá dỡ nền - Nền láng vữa xi măng
39,6 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
36 Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
17,5916 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
37 Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô - 5,0T
2,0676 m3 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
38 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,1144 100m3 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
39 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
5,7192 m3 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
40 Lát đá granit nền sảnh chính, vữa XM M100, PCB30
17,5916 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
41 Lát đá xẻ KT 300x600x30mm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
39,6 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
42 Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
707,014 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
43 Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô - 7,0T
35,3507 m3 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
44 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,6913 100m3 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
45 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
23,0407 m3 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
46 Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch KT 600x600mm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
707,014 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
47 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
1.059,755 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
48 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
654,8579 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
49 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
1.444,5027 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
50 Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
392,6024 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hồng Phương as follows:

  • Has relationships with 36 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.42 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 3.23%, Construction 90.32%, Consulting 6.45%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 139,076,911,742 VND, in which the total winning value is: 136,432,781,440 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.90%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 176

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second