Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction + equipment

Find: 16:22 28/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
2-storey, 8-room classroom building at Phan Boi Chau High School
Name of Tender Notice
Construction + equipment
Investor
Chủ đầu tư: Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu - Xã Phong Hóa, huyện Tuyên Hóa, tỉnh Quảng Bình
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selection of construction contractors: 2-storey, 8-room classroom building at Phan Boi Chau High School
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Medium-term public investment capital, Provincial budget for the period of 2021-2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
15:00 08/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:21 28/06/2022
to
15:00 08/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 08/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
60.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Sixty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
- Công suất ≥ 0,5m3- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ
- Tải trọng ≥5÷10T.- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định.
2
3
Cần cẩu
- Công suất ≥7T.- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
- Dung tích 250L- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
5
Máy trộn vữa
- Dung tích 150L- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
6
Máy phát điện
- Công suất >=15kW- Còn sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép
- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
8
Máy bơm nước -
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
9
Máy cắt gạch đá
- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
10
Máy đầm dùi
- Công suất >=1,5kW- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
11
Máy đầm bàn -
Công suất >=1kW- Còn sử dụng tốt
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
219,2642 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
2 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
73,0881 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
3 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
19,7044 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
4 Ván khuôn lót móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
36,76 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
5 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
53,8578 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
6 Đắp cát móng đá bằng thủ công
12,1926 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
7 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
96,6613 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
8 Xây móng, bậc cấp gạch không nung dày
18,721 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
9 Bê tông giằng móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
11,2643 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
10 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
269,0126 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
11 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M100, đá 1x2, PCB30
47,1339 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
12 Láng nền Ram dóc dày 3cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40 khía tạo nhám
12,12 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
13 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
22,9996 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
14 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
49,7169 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
15 Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
108,3579 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
16 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
21,3539 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
17 Bê tông cầu thang thường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
5,8155 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
18 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
160,5752 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
19 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm móng
90,6084 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
20 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
340,34 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
21 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
593,0132 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
22 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
1.026,3514 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
23 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô
255,244 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
24 Ván khuôn gỗ cầu thang thường
49,1392 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
25 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
841,42 kg Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
26 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
2.162,58 kg Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
27 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
815,1 kg Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
664,47 kg Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
29 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.820,61 kg Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
30 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.853,09 kg Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
31 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.321,26 kg Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
32 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
5.060,66 kg Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
33 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3.852,49 kg Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
34 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
8.342,04 kg Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
35 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.040,24 kg Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
36 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
943,89 kg Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
37 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
682,54 kg Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
38 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
93,99 kg Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
39 Xây tường ngoài gạch không nung 2 lỗ câu ngang gạch đặc dày 22cm, cao
32,142 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
40 Xây tường ngoài gạch không nung 2 lỗ câu ngang gạch đặc dày 22cm, cao
39,1151 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
41 Xây tường trong gạch không nung dày 22cm, cao
41,6845 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
42 Xây tường trong gạch không nung dày 22cm, cao
36,2307 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
43 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
10,9217 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
44 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75
19,2528 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
45 Xây bậc cầu thang gạch không nung VXM75
1,5579 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
46 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ 10x15x22cm - Chiều dày 15cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
51,829 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
47 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
553,2613 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
48 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
988,7903 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
49 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
647,2052 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
50 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
593,0132 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second