Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction +Equipment

Find: 13:58 25/11/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of gates, fences, concrete yards and repair of cultural houses in Quarter 1, Minh Thanh Ward
Bidding package name
Construction +Equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:30 02/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
40 days
Approval ID
169/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
21/11/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Minh Thành
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:57 25/11/2023
to
14:30 02/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 02/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng ADCONS Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 70 đường Nguyễn Xí, khu phố Phú Tân, phường Tân Phú, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
2 Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Chơn Thành Consulting on designing design records, estimates Khu phố Trung Lợi, phường Hưng Long, thị xã Chơn Thành, tỉnh Bình Phước
3 Công ty TNHH Kiểm định xây dựng HP Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 08, Nguyễn Phúc Chu, phường 15, Q. Tân Bình, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
4 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây lắp Cát Tường E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đường Đặng Trần Côn, phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
5 Công ty TNHH Kiểm định xây dựng HP E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 08, Nguyễn Phúc Chu, phường 15, Q. Tân Bình, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
6 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây lắp Cát Tường Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đường Đặng Trần Côn, phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô vận tải thùng - trọng tải: 2,5 T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
1
2
Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: 5,0 T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
1
5
Máy cắt gạch đá - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
1
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
1
8
Máy đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
1
9
Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
1
10
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
1
11
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cửa cổng thép hộp
12.17
m2
2
SÂN BÊ TÔNG
3
Đầm chặt đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
5.1171
100m3
4
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
138.3
m3
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
69.15
m3
6
Cắt khe 1x4 của đường lăn, sân đỗ
85.5974
10m
7
BỤC SÂN KHẤU
8
Đào đất móng bó nền bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
2.496
m3
9
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100, PCB30
0.96
m3
10
Xây gạch đặc 4x8x18, xây móng chiều dày <= 30cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
3.84
m3
11
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông giằng đỉnh tường, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.64
m3
12
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn giằng đỉnh tường
0.064
100m2
13
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép giằng tường', đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.032
tấn
14
Lớp xà bần đầm chặt
32.256
m3
15
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót nền, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
5.376
m3
16
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch granite, kích thước gạch 600x600, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
60
m2
17
Công tác ốp gạch thẻ nung vào tường, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
20.7652
m2
18
Xây gạch đặc 4x8x18, xây bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
1.4661
m3
19
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
9.114
m2
20
MÁI CHE
21
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
1.0093
100m2
22
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
0.5425
100m2
23
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.0416
100m3
24
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0325
100m3
25
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.0091
100m3
26
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.0091
100m3
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 5km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
0.0091
100m3
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100, PCB30
0.32
m3
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.5875
m3
30
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.05
100m2
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0675
tấn
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.0937
tấn
33
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.2415
tấn
34
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.2415
tấn
35
Bu lông neo M14x400mm
20
bộ
36
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.2874
tấn
37
Gia công giằng mái thép
0.1036
tấn
38
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.2874
tấn
39
Lắp dựng giằng thép liên kết bằng đinh tán
0.1036
tấn
40
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
23.1621
m2
41
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn dày 4.2mm
0.713
100m2
42
CỘT CỜ
43
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.0022
100m3
44
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.001
100m3
45
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.001
100m3
46
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.001
100m3
47
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
0.001
100m3
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100, PCB30
0.036
m3
49
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.08
m3
50
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.0071
tấn

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP as follows:

  • Has relationships with 22 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.65 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 27.27%, Construction 45.45%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 27.28%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 48,574,165,255 VND, in which the total winning value is: 47,417,991,964 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.38%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction +Equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction +Equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 26

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second