Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction + equipment

Find: 17:27 27/11/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction, renovation, repair and equipment procurement for Minh Lap Primary School
Bidding package name
Construction + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment capital from the town budget provides targeted support
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:30 04/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
40 days
Approval ID
221/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
24/11/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND XÃ MINH LẬP
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:22 27/11/2023
to
14:30 04/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 04/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
28.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Thịnh Phát Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 247/2 Trần Hưng Đạo, khu phố Phú Thuận, phường Phú Thịnh, thị xã Bình Long, tỉnh Bình Phước
2 Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Chơn Thành Consulting on designing design records, estimates Khu phố Trung Lợi, phường Hưng Long, thị xã Chơn Thành, tỉnh Bình Phước
3 Công ty TNHH Kiểm định xây dựng HP Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 08, Nguyễn Phúc Chu, phường 15, Q. Tân Bình, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
4 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây lắp Cát Tường E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đường Đặng Trần Côn, phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
5 Công ty TNHH Kiểm định xây dựng HP E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 08, Nguyễn Phúc Chu, phường 15, Q. Tân Bình, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
6 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây lắp Cát Tường Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đường Đặng Trần Côn, phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải : 10,0 T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
1
2
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích : 250 lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
1
4
Đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
1
5
Đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
1
6
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
1
7
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
1
8
Máy trộn vữa 150 lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
1
9
Máy cắt gạch đá - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
1
10
Máy mài - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
1
11
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô đóng dấu treo của chủ sở hữu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Rèm sân khấu
63.92
m2
2
Lắp đặt đèn tường, đèn trang trí và các loại đèn khác - Đèn trang trí âm trần
6
bộ
3
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 50Ampe
1
cái
4
Lắp đặt ổ cắm ba
6
cái
5
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột <= 4mm2
40
m
6
Sân bê tông
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 4x6, mác 150, PCB40
49.022
m3
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
34.3154
m3
9
Thiết bị
10
Tranh, ảnh nước
30
Bộ
11
Tranh, ảnh ánh sáng
30
Bộ
12
Tranh, ảnh năng lượng
30
Bộ
13
Tranh, ảnh nhu cầu sống của thực vật và động vật
30
Bộ
14
Tranh, ảnh sự sinh sản ở thực vật và động vật
30
Bộ
15
Tranh, ảnh dinh dưỡng ở người
30
Tờ
16
Dụng cụ không khí hộp đối lưu
5
Bộ
17
Dụng cụ không khí bộ thí nghiệm không khí cần cho sự cháy
5
Bộ
18
Dụng cụ năng lượng ánh sáng
5
Bộ
19
Dụng cụ năng lượng điện
5
Bộ
20
Dụng cụ năng lượng mặt trời, gió và nước chảy
5
Bộ
21
Dụng cụ năng lượng nhiệt kế
5
Cái
22
Dụng cụ năng lượng nhiệt kế đo nhiệt cơ thể
5
Cái
23
Dụng cụ năng lượng nấm
5
Chiếc
24
Giá treo tranh
2
Cái
25
Kệ đựng thiết bị
3
Cái
26
Tủ gỗ
2
Cái
27
Bàn ghế giáo viên
1
Bộ
28
Máy tính xách tay
1
Bộ
29
Bộ lắp ghép mô hình kĩ thuật
20
Bộ
30
Bộ dụng cụ thủ công
20
Bộ
31
Bộ dụng cụ chăm sóc hoa, cây cảnh
10
Bộ
32
Máy thu thanh
5
Bộ
33
Tivi 65 inch
8
Cái
34
Kệ đựng thiết bị
3
Cái
35
Tủ gỗ
2
Cái
36
Bàn ghế giáo viên
1
Bộ
37
Máy tính xách tay
1
Bộ
38
Loa kéo loại nhỏ( loa xách tay) dùng trong lớp học
2
Cái
39
Micro không dây
4
Cái
40
Đàn organe Casio
4
Cái
41
Xây dựng hàng rào loại 1 (mặt trước)
42
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
0.4132
100m3
43
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
0.095
100m3
44
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.2922
100m3
45
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.2922
100m3
46
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
1.1688
100m3
47
Cung cấp đất sỏi đỏ
29.22
m3
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
5.588
m3
49
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
8.4815
m3
50
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
3.0456
m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP as follows:

  • Has relationships with 22 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.65 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 27.27%, Construction 45.45%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 27.28%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 48,574,165,255 VND, in which the total winning value is: 47,417,991,964 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.38%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second