Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction + equipment

Find: 17:20 05/04/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Cultural house of village 7, Ha Trach commune
Bidding package name
Construction + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget, district budget, commune budget and people's contributions
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
19:00 12/04/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
204/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
03/04/2024 17:11
Approval Authority
UBND xã Hạ Trạch
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:18 05/04/2024
to
19:00 12/04/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
19:00 12/04/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Hoàng Hà QBC Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 166 Lý Thường Kiệt, Đồng Hới, Quảng Bình
2 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Bố Trạch Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation thị trấn Hoàn Lão, huyện Bố Trạch, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BẢO KHÔI Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ dân phố 5 - Phường Bắc Lý - Thành phố Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG XP E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 7/46 Bùi Thị Xuân - Phường Đồng Hải - Thành phố Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BẢO KHÔI E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ dân phố 5 - Phường Bắc Lý - Thành phố Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG XP Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 7/46 Bùi Thị Xuân - Phường Đồng Hải - Thành phố Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy Đầm bàn 1kW
1
2
Máy Đầm dùi 1,5kW
1
3
Máy hàn 14-23kW
1
4
Máy đào ≥0,4m3
1
5
Máy trộn >150l
1
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ≥70kg
1
7
Máy cắt uốn
1
8
Máy cắt gạch
1
9
Máy thủy bình
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phần xây dựng
2
Đào móng Cấp đất II
58.9974
m3
3
Đắp đất
17.2991
m3
4
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 1x2, PCB30
4.866
m3
5
Lót cát móng đá tưới nước đầm kỹ
4.8492
m3
6
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
48.8011
m3
7
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
12.3737
m3
8
Ván khuôn móng
24.56
m2
9
Bê tông cổ móng, TD >0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.96
m3
10
Bê tông cổ móng, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.0918
m3
11
Ván khuôn cổ móng
44.488
m2
12
Bê tông giằng móng, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.4144
m3
13
Ván khuôn giằng móng
40.5196
m2
14
Đắp đất
34.5981
m3
15
Đắp cát công trình
159.2727
m3
16
Bê tông nền, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
19.6157
m3
17
Bê tông cột, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
7.1875
m3
18
Ván khuôn cột
110.114
m2
19
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
15.2122
m3
20
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
173.2748
m2
21
Bê tông sàn mái, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
30.636
m3
22
Ván khuôn sàn mái
260.1
m2
23
Bê tông lanh tô, bậu cửa, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.2746
m3
24
Ván khuôn lanh tô, bậu cửa
3.376
m2
25
Bê tông giằng lan can, giằng mái, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.8222
m3
26
Ván khuôn giằng lan can, giằng mái
40.044
m2
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK <10mm
140.24
kg
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 10mm
374.85
kg
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
661.38
kg
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
341.85
kg
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK <10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
200.98
kg
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
442.87
kg
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
542.61
kg
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK <10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
416.33
kg
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK 10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3540.85
kg
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK 12mm, chiều cao ≤28m
13.42
kg
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK <10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
482.05
kg
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
49.6
kg
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 12mm, chiều cao ≤6m
63.08
kg
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1004.54
kg
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1121.69
kg
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô ĐK <10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
75.06
kg
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô ĐK =10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
45.72
kg
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
284.98
kg
45
Xây tường ngoài nhà bằng gạch 2 lỗ không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm câu ngang gạch không nung (4 dọc 1 ngang)- Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
34.0733
m3
46
Xây tường trong nhà bằng gạch 2 lỗ không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
10.2236
m3
47
Xây tường trong nhà bằng gạch 2 lỗ không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.2574
m3
48
Xây tường ngoài nhà bằng gạch 6 lỗ không nung 10x15x22cm - Chiều dày >10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
3.924
m3
49
Xây tường trong nhà bằng gạch 6 lỗ không nung 10x15x22cm - Chiều dày >10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
1.251
m3
50
Xây tường thu hồi bằng gạch 2 lỗ không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.633
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second