Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction + equipment

Find: 16:51 25/06/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading the radio station in Van Ha commune
Bidding package name
Construction + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 04/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
Số 294/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
18/06/2024 16:05
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Hà
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:49 25/06/2024
to
16:00 04/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 04/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ Khang Phát Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation P33, B13 Khu tập thể Kim Liên - Phường Kim Liên - Quận Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 INCOTEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 23 Trung Kính, Phường Trung Hòa, Quận Cầu Giấy, TP.Hà Nội. - Phường Trung Hoà - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC VINH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Thượng Phúc - Xã Bắc Hồng - Huyện Đông Anh - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 MINH ANH DVTM AND WORK CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Cầu Cả, Xã Cổ Loa, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam - - - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC VINH E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Thượng Phúc - Xã Bắc Hồng - Huyện Đông Anh - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 MINH ANH DVTM AND WORK CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Cầu Cả, Xã Cổ Loa, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam - - - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Đồng hồ vạn năng
1
2
Máy tời
1
3
Máy đo độ méo tần số và tạp âm
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục: Xây dựng
2
Tháo dỡ hệ thống anten hiện có trên cột
2
1 bộ
3
Tháo dỡ cáp dẫn sóng hiện có
6
10 m
4
Tháo dỡ cột ăng ten dây co (dây néo). Độ cao cột ăng ten dây co <= 30m
1
cột
5
Tháo dỡ loa cũ trên hệ thống cột tháp loa có sẵn
21
1 loa
6
Tháo dỡ các cụm thu FM không dây trên cột tháp loa hiện có
24
1 khối máy
7
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
19
m3
8
Đóng trực tiếp điện cực chiều dài L <= 2,5 m xuống đất, kích thước điện cực <= 75x75x7 (<= F 75) mm
19
1 điện cực (cọc)
9
Kéo, rải dây liên kết các điện cực tiếp đất, kích thước dây liên kết <= 25x4 (<= F 12) mm
19
1 m
10
Hàn điện cực tiếp đất với dây liên kết bằng phương pháp hàn điện, kích thước điện cực <= 25x25x4 (<= F25)
19
1 điện cực
11
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, mố, trụ cầu trên cạn, đá 1x2, mác 250
22.8
m3
12
Khung móng cột thép treo loa
19
bộ
13
Lắp dựng cột tháp loa cao 16m. Lắp, dựng bằng thủ công
19
cột
14
Cột thép bát giác mạ kẽm cao 16m
19
cột
15
Lắp đặt các kim thu sét. Chiều dài kim 1 m
19
cái
16
Lắp dựng cột nâng chiều cao loa trên cột điện lực có sẵn
9
cột
17
Lắp đặt hiệu chỉnh loa. Loại loa gắn trần và loa treo cột, tường (3w - 30w)
111
1 loa
18
Lắp đặt các cụm thu truyền thanh thông minh
40
1 khối máy
19
Cài đặt, cấu hình các cụm thu truyền thanh thông minh, thiết lập thông số hoạt động
40
1 thiết bị
20
Lắp đặt ống nhựa treo luồn dây tín hiệu từ cụm thu lên loa, sử dụng ống nhựa ruột gà D25
403
1m
21
Lắp đặt dây tín hiệu từ cụm thu lên loa, loại dây 2x1,5mm
101.2
10 m
22
Lắp đặt dây điện treo cấp nguồn cho các cụm thu, loại dây 2x4mm
99.5
10 m
23
Ghíp đấu điện
80
cái
24
Lắp đặt hộp nối, hộp phân dây, hộp công tắc, hộp cầu chì, hộp automat, diện tích hộp <= 40cm2
40
hộp
25
Automat
40
cái
26
Lắp đặt hiệu chỉnh thiết bị trang âm, loại thiết bị trộn âm thanh (bàn trộn 12 kênh)
1
1 thiết bị
27
Lắp đặt hiệu chỉnh thiết bị ngoại vi
2
1 thiết bị
28
Cài đặt cấu hình, khai báo phần mềm cho thiết bị quản lý điều hành, khai thác hệ thống truyền thanh IP tại UBND xã
1
1 thiết bị
29
Hệ thống truyền thanh có thiết bị trang âm: Thiết bị chuyển đổi A/D - D/A, tạo vang, phân chia tần số và bàn trộn 16 kênh. Có số kênh bàn trộn 12 kênh
1
1 hệ thống
30
Lắp đặt hiệu chỉnh thiết bị trang âm, loại thiết bị trộn âm thanh (bàn trộn 8 kênh) tại NVH các thôn
5
1 thiết bị
31
Cài đặt cấu hình, khai báo phần mềm cho thiết bị quản lý điều hành, khai thác hệ thống truyền thanh IP tại NVH các thôn
5
1 thiết bị
32
Hạng mục: Thiết bị
33
Thiết bị quản lý, lưu trữ thông tin và sản xuất chương trình phát thanh
1
bộ
34
Bộ trộn âm thanh 12 đường vào
1
bộ
35
Máy ghi âm chuyên dụng kỹ thuật số, dung lượng 4GB
1
chiếc
36
Micro có dây phòng thu chuyên dụng + chân để bàn
2
chiếc
37
Loa kiểm tra chuyên dụng
1
bộ
38
Loa kéo tuyên truyền lưu động
2
bộ
39
Ổn áp 5KVA
1
chiếc
40
Bộ dây zắc nguồn, tín hiệu, ổ cắm nguồn đấu nối hệ thống thiết bị
1
bộ
41
Bộ bàn ghế để thiết bị có thiết kế riêng
1
bộ
42
Cụm thu phát thanh thông minh + Phần mền bản quyền điều khiển firmware cho cụm thu
40
cụm
43
Dịch vụ vận hành cụm thu phát thanh thông minh trên nền tảng hệ thống mạng, thời gian sử dụng 36 tháng.
40
cụm
44
Sim Data 3G/4G + Thuê bao phí dịch vụ mạng 36 tháng, gói cước data tối thiểu 9GB/tháng.
40
bộ
45
Loa nén 30W
111
cái
46
Thiết bị quản lý, lưu trữ thông tin và sản xuất chương trình phát thanh
5
bộ
47
Thuê bao Internet tốc độ cao + modem. Gói thuê bao 24 tháng
5
bộ
48
Bộ trộn âm thanh 8 đường vào
5
bộ
49
Micro có dây + chân đế
5
chiếc
50
Bộ dây zắc nguồn, tín hiệu, ổ cắm nguồn đấu nối hệ thống thiết bị
5
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 52

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second