Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction + equipment

Find: 11:22 09/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Trung Nguyen Kindergarten, Trung Nguyen Commune, Yen Lac District, Category: Classroom building combined with function room 3 floors 9 rooms, 1-way kitchen - facility 2
Bidding package name
Construction + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 18/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
899/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
09/12/2024 11:16
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Nguyên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:18 09/12/2024
to
16:00 18/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 18/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
250.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TVXD Thịnh Phát Vĩnh Tường Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Huyện Vĩnh Tường, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
2 Phòng KTHT huyện Yên Lạc Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Huyện Yên Lạc, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
3 Công ty TNHH thương mại và TVĐT xây dựng Vạn Phúc Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phường Đồng Tâm, TP Vĩnh Yên, Vĩnh Phúc
4 Công ty TNHH thương mại và TVĐT xây dựng Hai Đăng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xã Vĩnh Thịnh, huyện Vĩnh Tường, Vĩnh Phúc
5 Công ty TNHH thương mại và TVĐT xây dựng Vạn Phúc E-HSDT assessment consulting Phường Đồng Tâm, TP Vĩnh Yên, Vĩnh Phúc
6 Công ty TNHH thương mại và TVĐT xây dựng Hai Đăng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xã Vĩnh Thịnh, huyện Vĩnh Tường, Vĩnh Phúc

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
1
2
Cần cẩu
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông
2
4
Máy trộn vữa
2
5
Ô tô tự đổ (có giấy chứng nhận, đăng kiểm còn hạn sử dụng)
3

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.9895
100m2
2
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
2.166
tấn
3
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
8.1637
tấn
4
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
11.8935
tấn
5
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
96.2655
m3
6
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
6.9114
100m3
7
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
3.6553
100m3
8
Bạt lót bê tông nền
562.377
m2
9
Bê tông nền, máy bơm bê tông, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
56.2377
m3
10
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
8.3889
1m3
11
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
1.5939
100m3
12
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.716
100m3
13
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
5.1987
m3
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.9298
tấn
15
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.1521
100m2
16
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, máy bơm bê tông, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.7981
m3
17
Xây bể chứa bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
25.5601
m3
18
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
146.2331
m2
19
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
112.554
m2
20
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
146.2331
m2
21
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
33.8164
m2
22
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.3347
tấn
23
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.1744
100m2
24
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
3.915
m3
25
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
34
1 cấu kiện
26
Trồng cây thủy trúc trong bể lọc sinh học cao 30 - 40 cm, cách đều 20cm 1 cây (Theo TK Báo cáo đánh giá tác động môi trường)
131
cây
27
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0338
100m3
28
Sỏi chon kích thước theo thiết kế
4.2189
m3
29
Than hoạt tính
0.5274
m3
30
PHẦN KẾT CẤU THÂN
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.3591
tấn
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2.48
tấn
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
10.2395
tấn
34
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
7.8344
100m2
35
Bê tông cột TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, máy bơm bê tông, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
52.5289
m3
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.1287
tấn
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2.8366
tấn
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.6602
tấn
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.3765
tấn
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
6.3439
tấn
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
12.0794
tấn
42
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
9.7667
100m2
43
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
116.4002
m3
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
17.8003
tấn
45
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
15.9559
100m2
46
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
181.5553
m3
47
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3284
tấn
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3865
tấn
49
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
1.317
100m2
50
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.1158
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second