Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction + equipment

Find: 14:18 05/02/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
District Party Committee Repair
Bidding package name
Construction + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital of 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 12/02/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500035850_2502051025
Approval date
05/02/2025 14:14
Approval Authority
Văn phòng Huyện Ủy huyện Đồng Phú
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:16 05/02/2025
to
08:00 12/02/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 12/02/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TVXD Bảo Khang Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 2595, Ấp 8 - Xã Tân Thành - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
2 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀI MINH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 582/22, Quốc lộ 14, tổ 2, Khu phố Phú Lộc - Phường Tân Phú - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
3 Công ty TNHH TVXD Bảo Khang E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 2595, Ấp 8 - Xã Tân Thành - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
4 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀI MINH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 582/22, Quốc lộ 14, tổ 2, Khu phố Phú Lộc - Phường Tân Phú - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
2
Máy cắt uốn thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
4
Máy khoan Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Gia công hệ khung dàn
0.0333
tấn
2
Lắp dựng giằng thép liên kết bằng bu lông
0.0333
tấn
3
Gia công và bọc Alu lên mặt phẳng huy hiệu
4.9063
m2
4
Gia công Huy hiệu Búa liềm, Viền Huy hiệu
0.0173
tấn
5
Lắp đặt Huy hiệu Búa liềm, Viền Huy hiệu
0.0173
tấn
6
Cung cấp và lắp đặt Bulong D16 dài 30cm (Bảng báo giá)
5
cái
7
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 10Ampe
1
cái
8
Lắp đặt dây đơn <= 2,5mm2
40
m
9
Lắp đặt dây đèn Led ánh sáng trắng ngoài trời
15
m
10
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 100Ampe
1
cái
11
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 50Ampe
3
cái
12
Lắp đặt các loại đồng hồ - Rơ le
4
cái
13
Lắp đặt hộp nối, hộp phân dây, hộp công tắc, hộp cầu chì, hộp automat, diện tích hộp <= 500cm2
4
hộp
14
Lắp đặt dây đơn <= 6mm2
400
m
15
Lắp đặt dây đơn <= 2,5mm2
800
m
16
Lắp đặt dây đơn <= 1,5mm2
1600
m
17
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=15mm
500
m
18
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=34mm
300
m
19
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=48mm
100
m
20
Lắp đặt dây kết nối Internet
250
m
21
Tháo dỡ máy điều hoà cục bộ
27
cái
22
Lắp đặt ống đồng dẫn ga máy lạnh Ø6,5/15.9 dày 0,8mm + dây điện 2x2,5mm2
2.75
100m
23
Bảo ôn ống đồng bằng ống cách nhiệt xốp, đường kính ống 22,2mm
2.75
100m
24
Lắp giá đỡ máy lạnh
27
bộ
25
Lắp đặt máy điều hoà không khí (điều hoà cục bộ), máy điều hòa 2 cục, loại treo tường (Định mức vật liệu chưa bao gồm ống các loại và dây điện)
29
máy
26
Vệ sinh, bơm ga máy lạnh (CV số 07/TCKH-GCS)
27
bộ
27
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
7.1685
100m2
28
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
456.52
m2
29
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
421.7606
m2
30
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
2547.64
m2
31
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
1320.4588
m2
32
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
1025.2264
m2
33
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần
295.2324
m2
34
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
679.48
m2
35
Sản xuất Vách kính, nhôm Xingfa dày 2 ly, kính cường lực mờ 8 ly (TB giá của Sở Xây dựng)
426.6772
m2
36
Sản xuất Cửa sổ nhôm Xingfa nhập khẩu, dày 1,4 ly thiết bị Kim Long loại (03 bản lề/01 cánh), thiết bị khoá Ivanka, kính cường lực 8 ly, bản lề 4D (TB giá của Sở Xây dựng)
163.67
m2
37
Sản xuất Cửa đi nhôm Xingfa dày 2 ly thiết bị Kim Long loại (03 bản lề/01 cánh), thiết bị khoá Ivanka, kính cường lực 5 ly x 2 lớp, bản lề 4D (TB giá của Sở Xây dựng)
16.2
38
Sản xuất Cửa đi xingfa dày 2ly thiết bị Kim Long loại (03 bản lề/01 cánh), thiết bị khoá Ivanka, kính cường lực mờ 8 ly, bản lề 4D (TB giá của Sở Xây dựng)
74.658
m2
39
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
192.83
m2
40
Vách kính khung nhôm mặt tiền, PCB40
86.4
m2
41
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
25.16
m2
42
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
1.1322
m3
43
Lắp đặt Tê nhựa bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường Tê 60mm
6
cái
44
Lắp đặt Co nhựa bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính Co 90mm
15
cái
45
Lắp đặt Lơi nhựa bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính Lơi 90mm
30
cái
46
Lắp đặt Lơi nhựa bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính Lơi 114mm
24
cái
47
Lắp đặt Y nhựa bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính Y 114mm
15
cái
48
Lắp đặt nắp bít nhựa bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính 114mm
6
cái
49
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
6.5862
m2
50
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác gạch đất nung (4x8x19)cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.0426
m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Huyện Ủy huyện Đồng Phú as follows:

  • Has relationships with 2 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,841,290,440 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,774,493,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.35%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second