Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction + equipment

Find: 16:45 01/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of a green park at the cultural and sports entertainment area in the public land of Cay Sop Hamlet, Tan An Hoi commune
Bidding package name
Construction + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of a green park at the cultural and sports entertainment area in the public land of Cay Sop Hamlet, Tan An Hoi commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Targeted additional capital from the City budget to the district budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 10/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500068319_2503011619
Approval date
01/03/2025 16:28
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân An Hội
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:43 01/03/2025
to
09:00 10/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 10/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
22.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Toàn Đại Phát Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 99, ấp Tấn Long, Xã Thanh Phú, Huyện Bến Lức, Tỉnh Long An
2 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Cao Phan Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 2/3, Ấp An Hòa 2, Xã Bình An, Huyện Thủ Thừa, Tỉnh Long An
3 QUANG HUY CONSTRUCTION VERIFY AND DESIGN CONSULTANTS CORPORATION Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 24/5G Bến Lội, phường Bình Trị Đông A, Quận Bình Tân, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Giao Thông Số 10 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 110/15/15 Bà Hom - Quận 6 - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
5 QUANG HUY CONSTRUCTION VERIFY AND DESIGN CONSULTANTS CORPORATION E-HSDT assessment consulting 24/5G Bến Lội, phường Bình Trị Đông A, Quận Bình Tân, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
6 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Giao Thông Số 10 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 110/15/15 Bà Hom - Quận 6 - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Giao Thông Số 10 Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Số 110/15/15 Bà Hom - Quận 6 - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào Dung tích gàu >= 0,4m3 [Tài liệu chứng minh: Scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): Giấy đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định xe còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nếu nhà thầu đi thuê].
1
2
Xe lu bánh hơi Trọng lượng >= 16 tấn [Tài liệu chứng minh: Scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): Giấy đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định xe còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nếu nhà thầu đi thuê].
1
3
Xe lu bánh thép (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) Trọng lượng >= 10 tấn [Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): Giấy đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định xe còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nếu nhà thầu đi thuê].
1
4
Xe lu rung (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) Trọng lượng hoặc lực rung >= 25 tấn [Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): Giấy đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định xe còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nếu nhà thầu đi thuê].
1
5
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) Năng suất rải >= 50m3/h [Tài liệu chứng minh Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): Giấy đăng ký xe chuyên dụng và giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định xe còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nếu nhà thầu đi thuê].
1
6
Ô tô tải tự đổ (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) Trọng tải hàng hóa cho phép tham gia giao thông >= 5 tấn [Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): Giấy đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định xe còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nếu nhà thầu đi thuê].
1
7
Xe cần cẩu hoặc ô tải có gắn cần cẩu (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) Sức nâng >= 10 tấn [Tài liệu chứng minh Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): Giấy đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định xe còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nếu nhà thầu đi thuê].
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) Dung tích >= 250l [Tài liệu chứng minh Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nếu nhà thầu đi thuê].
1
9
Máy đầm dùi (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) [Tài liệu chứng minh Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nếu nhà thầu đi thuê].
1
10
Máy cắt sắt (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) [Tài liệu chứng minh Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nếu nhà thầu đi thuê].
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện <=0,1m2, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
1.29
m3
2
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.133
100m3
3
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.055
tấn
4
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.172
tấn
5
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.199
100m2
6
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
1.837
m3
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.042
tấn
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.059
tấn
9
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.197
100m2
10
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
0.771
m3
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.029
tấn
12
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.094
100m2
13
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
0.475
m3
14
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch không nung 5x8x18, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
0.048
m3
15
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
2.701
m3
16
Rải nhựa đen lớp cách ly
0.128
100m2
17
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.024
m3
18
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 8x8x18, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
6.7
m3
19
Cung cấp cửa đi khung nhôm hệ 700, kính dày 5ly
9.12
m2
20
Cung cấp cửa sổ khung nhôm hệ 700, kính dày 5ly
2.16
m2
21
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
11.28
m2
22
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, gạch Ceramic 300x600, vữa XM mác 75
58.32
m2
23
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
52.85
m2
24
Trát tường trong xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
56.34
m2
25
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
37.23
m2
26
Trát sênô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM mác 75
23.336
m2
27
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
20
m
28
Láng bể nước, giếng nước, giếng cáp dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
4.08
m2
29
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
4.08
m2
30
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.08
tấn
31
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.08
tấn
32
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
5.76
m2
33
Lợp mái bằng tôn sóng vuông mạ màu dày 5ly
0.186
100m2
34
Lát nền gạch Granite nhám 600x600, vữa XM mác 75
15.96
m2
35
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
109.19
m2
36
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
60.566
m2
37
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
113.416
m2
38
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
56.34
m2
39
Cung cấp và đóng trần bằng tấm Prima 60x60cm dày 4,5ly (VL+NC)
15.96
m2
40
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp I
0.107
100m3
41
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
0.484
m3
42
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.009
100m2
43
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.484
m3
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.026
tấn
45
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.033
100m2
46
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.453
m3
47
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45cm
0.187
100m2
48
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tường dày <=45cm, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.935
m3
49
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 5x8x18, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
0.223
m3
50
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.028
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second