Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction + equipment

Find: 14:54 02/12/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of a 3-story, 9-room classroom building and auxiliary items for Cam Che Primary School, Ha Bac commune
Bidding package name
Construction + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project: Construction of a 3-story, 9-room classroom building and auxiliary items for Cam Cam Primary School, Ha Bac commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other legal support capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hà Bắc, City Hải Phòng
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
15:00 08/12/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
1350/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
02/12/2025 14:43
Approval Authority
UBND XÃ HÀ BẮC
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:43 02/12/2025
to
15:00 08/12/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 08/12/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
156.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 : Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng 30-10 Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 66, Phố An Thái, Phường Thành Đông, TP Hải Phòng, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng 372 Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 30/189 phố Tuệ Tĩnh, Phường Thành Đông, TP Hải Phòng, Việt Nam
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Quốc Việt Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phố mới Tiêu Sơn, Phường Tam Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và Thương mại Ngọc Giang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền, Phường Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Quốc Việt E-HSDT assessment consulting Phố mới Tiêu Sơn, Phường Tam Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
6 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và Thương mại Ngọc Giang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền, Phường Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy ép cọc Robot thủy lực tự hành lực ép ≥ 200T- (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
3
Xe bơm bê tông tự hành ≥ 50m3/h- (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
4
Cần cẩu - sức nâng ≥ 50 T- (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
5
Máy đào ≥ 0,4 m3- (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
6
Máy cắt bê tông ≥ 7,5 KW- (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
7
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥ 1,7 KW- (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
2
8
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23 KW - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
2
9
Máy đàm bàn ≥ 1 KW - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
2
10
Máy khoan bê tông ≥ 0,62kW - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
2
11
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
2
12
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150L - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
2
13
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ( đầm cóc) ≥ 70kg - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
14
Máy thủy bình - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Chống thấm nền, màng chống thấm
71.0614
m2
2
Trần phẳng, chịu nước, khung nổi, khung xương V, tấm Cemboard dày 4,5mm (bao gồm thi công lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
58.5072
m2
3
Vách ngăn tấm Compact HPL dày 12mm, màu xám ghi, chống nước, chống trầy xước, phụ kiện Inox 304 đồng bộ (bao gồm lắp dựng hoàn thiện)
50.1
m2
4
Lát đá mặt bàn Lavabo, đá granite tự nhiên, màu đen, vữa XM M75
9.288
m2
5
Gia công lắp dựng, khung đỡ Inox Lavabo
78.03
kg
6
Lát đá bậc cầu thang, đá granite tự nhiên, màu xám, dày 16mm vữa XM M75
51.024
m2
7
Nhân công xẻ rãnh chống trơn trượt bậc cầu thang
200.16
m
8
Cửa đi mở quay 1 cánh, 2 cánh, cửa nhôm hệ PMA XF55, nhôm sơn tĩnh điện, nhôm dày khung 2,0mm, cánh 2,0mm, gioăng và phụ kiện đồng bộ, kính dán an toàn dày 6,38mm (bao gồm vận chuyển, lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
66.51
m2
9
Cửa sổ mở quay, mở hất, cửa nhôm hệ PMA XF55, nhôm sơn tĩnh điện, nhôm dày khung 1,5mm, dày cánh 2,0mm, gioăng và phụ kiện đồng bộ, kính dán an toàn dày 6,38mm (bao gồm vận chuyển, lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
51.192
m2
10
Vách kính nhôm hệ PMA XF55, nhôm sơn tĩnh điện, nhôm dày khung 1,5mm, gioăng và phụ kiện đồng bộ, kính dán an toàn dày 6,38mm (bao gồm vận chuyển, lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
44.694
m2
11
Gia công, lắp dựng lan can Inox 304
1149
kg
12
Gia công lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa sổ, cửa Inox 304
313.74
kg
13
Thanh đỡ lam chắn nắng, hộp Inox 304
171.8
kg
14
Lam nhôm chắn nắng, lam hình chữ nhật, kích thước 100x52x1,2mm, sơn tĩnh điện (bao gồm vật tư phụ và vận chuyển tới chân công trình)
492.8
m
15
Lắp dựng hệ lam chắn nắng
151.488
m2
16
Sơn tĩnh điện thanh đỡ lam chắn nắng (1 lớp lót, 2 lớp phủ, bao gồm thi công hoàn thiện)
11.3616
m2
17
Thép thang thăm mái, D18, CB300V
13.14
kg
18
Gia công, lắp dựng khung Inox cửa mái
15.5
kg
19
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0185
100m2
20
Bê tông lót móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6
1.5899
m3
21
Xây tam cấp gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - , vữa XM M75
7.4008
m3
22
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75
25.2273
m2
23
Lát bậc tam cấp gạch Ceramic, kích thước 600x600mm, vữa XM M75
2.1505
m2
24
Nhân công xẻ rãnh chống trơn trượt bậc tam cấp
108.27
m
25
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0466
100m3
26
Bê tông nền, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
4.662
m3
27
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0512
100m2
28
Bê tông lót móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6
1.0744
m3
29
Xây tường bo gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm , vữa XM M75
3.0815
m3
30
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0819
100m3
31
Rải Nilong lót nền
0.1436
100m2
32
Bê tông nền, M150, đá 1x2
1.4364
m3
33
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75
14.4837
m2
34
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
14.4837
m2
35
Gia công, lắp dựng lan can Inox 304
223.3
kg
36
Vận chuyển Tấm lợp các loại lên cao
3.0601
100m2
37
Vận chuyển Xi măng lên cao
1.8938
tấn
38
Vận chuyển Cửa các loại lên cao
5.4132
10m2
39
Vận chuyển Đá ốp, lát các loại lên cao
28.6957
10m2
40
Vận chuyển Cát các loại, than xỉ lên cao
7.6662
m3
41
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75
14.5871
m3
42
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75
6.4749
m3
43
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75
196.0602
m2
44
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
196.0602
m2
45
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 110mm
1.15
100m
46
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát - Đường kính 110mm
10
cái
47
Lắp đặt chếch nhựa miệng bát - Đường kính 110mm
10
cái
48
Đai Inox
100
cái
49
Màng chống thấm
62.1654
m2
50
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75
31.8654
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second