Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction + equipment

Find: 16:18 27/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintaining, repairing and purchasing school equipment in Tan Quan commune
Bidding package name
Construction + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Maintaining, repairing and purchasing school equipment in Tan Quan commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Tân Quan, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
16:00 05/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
417/QĐ-VP
Approval date
27/07/2026 16:15
Approval Authority
Văn phòng Hội đồng nhân dân và Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Quan
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:16 27/07/2026
to
16:00 05/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 05/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
72.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 3, khu phố Phước Bình - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 4, khu phố Phước Tân - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 3, khu phố Phước Bình - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 4, khu phố Phước Tân - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông, dung tích ≥ 250 lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu; - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu.
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu; - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu.
1
3
Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu; - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu.
1
4
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu; - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu.
1
5
Máy khoan - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu; - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu.
1
6
Vận thăng hoặc máy tời - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu; - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC QUANG MINH
2
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
1.8354
100m2
3
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
231.46
m2
4
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
73.54
m2
5
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
138.876
m2
6
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
44.124
m2
7
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
138.876
m2
8
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
44.124
m2
9
Đục tẩy bề mặt sàn bê tông
44.24
m2
10
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
44.24
m2
11
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
44.24
m2
12
Quét nước xi măng
44.24
m2
13
Đục lỗ thông tường bê tông, chiều dày tường <=11cm, tiết diện lỗ <= 0,04m2
10
lỗ
14
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 89mm
0.03
100m
15
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt
2
bộ
16
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
2
bộ
17
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
2
cái
18
Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi
2
bộ
19
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
6
bộ
20
Lắp đặt quạt trần
3
cái
21
Đi mơ quạt trần
3
cái
22
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
2.76
100m2
23
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
315.84
m2
24
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
130.66
m2
25
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
189.504
m2
26
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
78.396
m2
27
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
189.504
m2
28
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
78.396
m2
29
Đục tẩy bề mặt sàn bê tông
81.04
m2
30
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
81.04
m2
31
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
81.04
m2
32
Quét nước xi măng
81.04
m2
33
Đục lỗ thông tường bê tông, chiều dày tường <=11cm, tiết diện lỗ <= 0,04m2
10
lỗ
34
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 89mm
0.048
100m
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.007
tấn
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0897
tấn
37
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.2304
100m2
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.797
m3
39
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
14.2
m2
40
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
14.2
m2
41
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
14.2
m2
42
Láng granitô cầu thang
8.84
m2
43
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch <=0,16m2, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
8.84
m2
44
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG MINH
45
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
1.296
100m2
46
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
200.08
m2
47
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
104.72
m2
48
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
120.48
m2
49
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
62.832
m2
50
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
120.48
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second