Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction + equipment

    Watching    
Find: 14:39 30/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating the hall of Song Lo Regional Medical Center
Bidding package name
Construction + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating the hall of Song Lo Regional Medical Center
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Unit career development fund
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Tam Sơn, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
08:30 08/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
295/QĐ-TTYT
Approval date
30/07/2026 14:36
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Sông Lô
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:37 30/07/2026
to
08:30 08/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 08/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
12.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twelve million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY 128 Consulting on making economic - technical reports for construction works Khu 2 - - Xã Vĩnh Tường - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 PHUC HUY INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting verification of construction technical and technical reports LK6-05, Khu nhà ở Đông Hưng - - Phường Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 TRADING - CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO.9 Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents TDP Đông - - Phường Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN CẦU E-HSMT appraisal consulting; LCNT . results TDP Gia Du - - Xã Bình Xuyên - Tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn vữa (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1
2
Loại thiết bị: Cần cẩu hoặc ôtô gắn cẩu (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Có đăng ký và đăng Kiểm coàn hiệu lực Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp. Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt uốn cốt thép (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1
6
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt gạch đá (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: CẢI TẠO
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá + Vận chuyển các loại
33.6589
m3
3
Di chuyển cột thép chống mái hiên hiện trạng
12
Cột
4
Tháo dỡ lan can Inox
5
công
5
Tháo dỡ cửa để tân dụng và nhân công lắp lại
10
bộ
6
Làm mới cửa đi ra Hành lang bằng nhôm hệ kính 6,38
1.98
m2
7
Đục nhám mặt tường để xây tường
3
công
8
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75
13.0258
m3
9
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
59.208
m2
10
Trát tường trong, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M125
59.208
m2
11
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
24.321
m2
12
Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0368
100m2
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0379
tấn
14
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, vữa BT M200
0.7392
m3
15
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn
13
1cấu kiện
16
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
89.81
m2
17
Lát nền, sàn - KT gạch 600x600, vữa XM M75
133
m2
18
Di chuyển đường nước + Điện
1
Toàn bộ
19
Ốp tường bằng tấm nhựa
178.1035
m2
20
Ốp trần 2 cấp bằng tấm nhưa
221.1178
m2
21
Làm phào nhựa chạy quanh trần
152.52
m
22
Cắt chữ chữ trang trí bục sân khấu (ĐẢNG CỘNG SẢN VIỆT NAM QUANG VINH MUÔN NĂM) và trang trí cờ
1
toàn bộ
23
Dèm cầu vồng trên cửa sổ:
24.48
m2
24
Sửa chữa bổ sung bục sân khấu, bậc tam cấp
1
toàn bộ
25
Hộp chứa ATM kèm 04-05 automat 1P
2
tủ
26
Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
4
cái
27
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha ≤50A
11
cái
28
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
13
cái
29
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=16mm
375
m
30
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=20mm
102
m
31
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 4mm2 (2x1,5mm)
345
m
32
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 4mm2 (2x2,5mm)
102
m
33
Lắp đặt Đèn LED âm trần Downlight 9W
60
bộ
34
Lắp đặt các loại đèn sát trần led KT 600x600 mm 50W
18
bộ
35
Lắp đặt các loại đèn sát trần led KT 300x600 mm 25w
6
bộ
36
Lắp đặt Đèn moving beam 260W. Nguồn sáng: bóng beam 10R.
2
bộ
37
Đèn led trang trí hắt trong phào
89
m
38
Dây và Phụ kiện Đèn moving beam
1
bộ
39
Mua điều hòa 1 chiều 18.000BTU
2
40
Lắp đặt máy điều hoà không khí (điều hoà cục bộ), máy điều hòa 2 cục, loại treo tường
2
máy
41
Lắp đặt ống thoát nước ngưng PVC, đường kính ống 21mm
0.2
100m
42
Lắp đặt ống đồng dẫn ga nối bằng phương pháp hàn; đoạn ống dài 2m - Đường kính 9,5mm
0.2
100m
43
Lắp đặt ống đồng dẫn ga nối bằng phương pháp hàn; đoạn ống dài 2m - Đường kính 15,9mm
0.2
100m
44
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 4 ruột ≤ 10mm2 (dây 3x10+1x6)
30
m
45
Lắp đặt dây đơn 2,5mm2
160
m
46
Di chuyển điều hòa
1
Bộ
47
HẠNG MỤC: THIẾT BỊ
48
Màn hình LED KT (2,24*3,84)m
9
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second