Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction + equipment procurement (Symbol XL)

Find: 20:00 13/12/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the office and other items of Duc Phong Town People's Committee
Bidding package name
Construction + equipment procurement (Symbol XL)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
15:30 20/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
40 days
Approval ID
01/TA/2023
Approval date
13/12/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn xây dựng Triều An
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:56 13/12/2023
to
15:30 20/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:30 20/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
11.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eleven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Minh Phú Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 19A/285 đường Lê Quý Đôn, Phường Tân Xuân, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, Tỉnh Bình Phước, Việt Nam
2 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Bù Đăng Consulting on designing design records, estimates thị trấn Đức Phong, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
3 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng Triều An Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
4 Công ty cổ phần EGC E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
5 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng Triều An E-HSDT assessment consulting Phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
6 Công ty cổ phần EGC Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy thủy bình hoặc toàn đạc hoặc GPS thiết bị hoạt động tốt Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Hóa đơn)
1
2
Xe cần cẩu, tải trọng >=10 tấn; thiết bị hoạt động tốt Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Cung cấp cà vẹt xe)
1
3
Xe cần trục, tải trọng >=25 tấn; thiết bị hoạt động tốt Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Cung cấp cà vẹt xe)
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá thiết bị hoạt động tốt Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Hóa đơn)
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép thiết bị hoạt động tốt Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Hóa đơn)
1
6
Máy đầm bàn thiết bị hoạt động tốt Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Hóa đơn)
1
7
Máy đầm dùi thiết bị hoạt động tốt Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Hóa đơn)
1
8
Máy đầm cóc thiết bị hoạt động tốt Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướnthiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Hóa đơn)
1
9
Máy đào >= 0.4 m3; thiết bị hoạt động tốt Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Cung cấp cà vẹt xe)
1
10
Máy hàn thiết bị hoạt động tốt Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Hóa đơn)
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông; Thiết bị hoạt động tốt Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Hóa đơn)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN THÁO DỠ
2
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
136.632
m2
3
Tháo dỡ trần
105.95
m2
4
Tháo tấm lợp tôn
1.408
100m2
5
Tháo dỡ xà gồ, vì kèo
1
tb
6
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
46.19
m2
7
Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện
1
HM
8
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu rửa
2
bộ
9
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
2
bộ
10
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh khác (như: gương soi, vòi rửa, vòi sen, hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh, ...)
6
bộ
11
Hút, xử lý hầm tự hoại cũ
1
tb
12
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
43.64
m2
13
Phá dỡ nền bê tông, bê tông gạch vỡ
4.17
m3
14
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
4.77
m3
15
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
6.917
m3
16
Phá dỡ cột, trụ bê tông cốt thép
0.6
m3
17
Phá dỡ xà dầm, giằng bê tông cốt thép
0.268
m3
18
Vận chuyển xà bần đi đổ
1
tb
19
PHẦN CẢI TẠO
20
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.2312
100m3
21
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
2.352
m3
22
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.1193
100m3
23
Mua đất cấp III để đắp
17.26
m3
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
2.332
m3
25
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
5.964
m3
26
Xây gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19, xây móng chiều dày <= 30cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
1.458
m3
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
3.4403
m3
28
Khoan cấy sắt bằng sika
24
lỗ
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
4.442
m3
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
1.152
m3
31
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
2.254
m3
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.2962
m3
33
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1568
100m2
34
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.5114
100m2
35
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.2304
100m2
36
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
0.1766
100m2
37
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0741
100m2
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.101
tấn
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.133
tấn
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1036
tấn
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.7533
tấn
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0319
tấn
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1947
tấn
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0054
tấn
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0256
tấn
46
Xây gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19, xây các bộ phận kết cấu khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
0.387
m3
47
Xây gạch ống 8x8x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
6.922
m3
48
Xây gạch ống 8x8x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 30cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
7.9982
m3
49
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
89.821
m2
50
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
90.066
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction + equipment procurement (Symbol XL)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction + equipment procurement (Symbol XL)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 30

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second