Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction, equipment supply and installation

Find: 21:56 26/09/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of technical infrastructure for land auction area for people to build housing in Tam Da commune, Phu Cu district
Bidding package name
Construction, equipment supply and installation
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Sources of auctioning land use rights for people to build houses in the new residential area of ​​Tam Da commune and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 16/10/2023
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
148/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
25/09/2023 16:35
Approval Authority
UBND xã Tam Đa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:54 26/09/2023
to
09:00 16/10/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 16/10/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
900.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nine hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHỐ HIẾN Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 24 đường Chùa Đông - Phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 T89 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Thôn Trà Bồ, Xã Phan Sào Nam, Huyện Phù Cừ, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Phòng Kinh tế Hạ tầng huyện Phù Cừ Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thị trấn Trần Cao, huyện Phù Cừ, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 YDC Consulting and Training Services Company Limited Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tầng 6, tòa nhà Việt Á, số 9 Duy Tân - Phường Dịch Vọng Hậu - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 TKT CONSULTING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 137 đường Ngô Gia Tự, Phường Vũ Ninh, Thành phố Bắc Ninh, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 YDC Consulting and Training Services Company Limited E-HSDT assessment consulting Tầng 6, tòa nhà Việt Á, số 9 Duy Tân - Phường Dịch Vọng Hậu - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
7 TKT CONSULTING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 137 đường Ngô Gia Tự, Phường Vũ Ninh, Thành phố Bắc Ninh, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực
1
2
Loại Thiết bị: Máy lu Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực
1
3
Loại Thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực
3
4
Loại Thiết bị: Máy ủi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực
1
5
Loại Thiết bị: Máy phun/tưới nhựa đường Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực
1
6
Loại Thiết bị: Máy rải bê tông nhựa Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực
1
7
Loại Thiết bị: Ô tô tưới nước Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực
1
8
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đầm cóc Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
2
9
Loại Thiết bị : Cần trục/ô tô có cần cẩu Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
10
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
11
Loại Thiết bị: Máy hàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
12
Loại Thiết bị: Máy trộn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
2
13
Loại Thiết bị: Máy thủy bình/kinh vĩ Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục: San nền
2
Đào san đất bằng máy đào - Cấp đất I
29.2379
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
0.3804
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất 1,75km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất I
0.3804
100m3/1km
5
Đào san đất bằng máy đào - Cấp đất II
2.3339
100m3
6
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (10%KL)
0.5901
100m3
7
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép, máy ủi , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9 (90%KL)
5.3112
100m3
8
Đất mua ngoài
357.46
m3
9
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85 (10%KL)
2.8858
100m3
10
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép, máy ủi , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85 (90%KL)
25.9718
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất tiếp phạm vi ≤500m bằng máy cạp - Cấp đất I
2.8858
100m3
12
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
26.0038
100m3
13
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép , máy ủi , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
234.0342
100m3
14
Hạng mục: Giao thông
15
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào - Cấp đất I
45.2509
100m3
16
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
71.934
1m3
17
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào - Cấp đất II
3.7201
100m3
18
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
142.21
m3
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
43.6494
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
38.5017
100m3/1km
21
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
5.1477
100m3/1km
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m
1.4221
100m3
23
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ , trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
1.4221
100m3/1km
24
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (10%KL)
0.4122
100m3
25
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép, máy ủi , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9 (90%KL)
3.7094
100m3
26
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 ( Nền vỉa hè)
9.4462
100m3
27
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép, máy ủi , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
154.1471
100m3
28
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép , máy ủi , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
49.7697
100m3
29
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II
24.9377
100m3
30
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I
14.4166
100m3
31
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường, nhũ tương CSS-1, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
94.8189
100m2
32
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa C12,5- Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
94.8189
100m2
33
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
6.7581
100m3
34
Lát sân, nền đường, vỉa hè gạch xi măng tự chèn dày 5,5cm
6758.06
m2
35
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào , chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất II
73.8928
100m
36
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
166.8
m3
37
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
7.7308
100m2
38
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
137.5
m3
39
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
21.0658
100m2
40
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
157.84
m3
41
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1054.01
m2
42
Lắp đặt B lốc thẳng 1m
1611
m
43
Lắp đặt B lốc cong 0,2m
374.4
m
44
Lát gạch xi măng, vữa XM M75, PCB40
504.75
m2
45
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
8
m3
46
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.7276
100m2
47
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.7148
tấn
48
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
20.54
m3
49
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.1234
100m2
50
Xây bó bồn cây bằng gạch không nung, vữa XM M75, PCB40
30.97
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction, equipment supply and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction, equipment supply and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 77

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second