Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction furniture equipment

Find: 12:47 28/12/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
New construction of Ly Tu Trong Secondary School, Da Mai Ward, Bac Giang City
Bidding package name
Construction furniture equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 08/01/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
184/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
26/12/2023 12:32
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG ĐA MAI
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:43 28/12/2023
to
10:00 08/01/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 08/01/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần kiến trúc Việt Bách - Công ty TNHH thiết bị PCCC Hoàng Long Consulting on making design documents and estimates
2 Ban QLDA ĐTXD thành phố Bắc Giang Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
3 BAO ANH TRADING AND CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting
4 Ban QLDA ĐTXD thành phố Bắc Giang E-HSDT assessment consulting
5 BAO ANH TRADING AND CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bộ bàn ghế học sinh THCS hai chỗ ngồi độc lập (Phòng lớp học (12 phòng))
216
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
2
Bàn giáo viên (Phòng lớp học (12 phòng))
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
3
Ghế giáo viên (Phòng lớp học (12 phòng))
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
4
Tủ giáo viên (Phòng lớp học (12 phòng))
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
5
Tủ học sinh (Phòng lớp học (12 phòng))
24
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
6
Hệ bảng xanh viết phấn trượt ngang (Phòng lớp học (12 phòng))
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
7
Bàn chờ đa năng (Phòng chờ giáo viên (04 phòng))
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
8
Ghế gấp (Phòng chờ giáo viên (04 phòng))
32
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
9
Bộ bàn ghế học sinh THCS hai chỗ ngồi độc lập (Phòng hỗ trợ học sinh khuyết tật)
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
10
Bàn giáo viên (Phòng hỗ trợ học sinh khuyết tật)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
11
Ghế giáo viên (Phòng hỗ trợ học sinh khuyết tật)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
12
Tủ giáo viên (Phòng hỗ trợ học sinh khuyết tật)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
13
Giá sắt để thiết bị (Phòng hỗ trợ học sinh khuyết tật)
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
14
Hệ bảng xanh viết phấn trượt ngang (Phòng hỗ trợ học sinh khuyết tật)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
15
Bàn giáo viên (Phòng bộ môn Âm Nhạc (01 phòng))
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
16
Ghế giáo viên (Phòng bộ môn Âm Nhạc (01 phòng))
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
17
Tủ giáo viên (Phòng bộ môn Âm Nhạc (01 phòng))
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
18
Ghế gấp liền bàn (Phòng bộ môn Âm Nhạc (01 phòng))
36
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
19
Hệ bảng xanh viết phấn trượt ngang (Phòng bộ môn Âm Nhạc (01 phòng))
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
20
Smart Tivi 55 inch 4K (Phòng bộ môn Âm Nhạc (01 phòng))
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
21
Đàn Organ điện tử dùng cho giáo viên (Phòng bộ môn Âm Nhạc (01 phòng))
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
22
Đàn Organ điện tử dùng cho học sinh (Phòng bộ môn Âm Nhạc (01 phòng))
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
23
Ổ điện đa năng (Phòng bộ môn Âm Nhạc (01 phòng))
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
24
Ampli công suất (Phòng bộ môn Âm Nhạc (01 phòng))
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
25
Loa hội trường (Phòng bộ môn Âm Nhạc (01 phòng))
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
26
Bộ trộn âm thanh (Phòng bộ môn Âm Nhạc (01 phòng))
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
27
Bộ xử lý tín hiệu (Phòng bộ môn Âm Nhạc (01 phòng))
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
28
Bộ Mic không dây (Phòng bộ môn Âm Nhạc (01 phòng))
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
29
Tủ thiết bị âm thanh (Phòng bộ môn Âm Nhạc (01 phòng))
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
30
Chân Micro (Phòng bộ môn Âm Nhạc (01 phòng))
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
31
Chân Loa (Phòng bộ môn Âm Nhạc (01 phòng))
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
32
Phụ kiện lắp đặt loa (trọn bộ) (Phòng bộ môn Âm Nhạc (01 phòng))
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
33
Bàn giáo viên (Phòng Vật lý - Công nghệ (2 phòng))
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
34
Ghế giáo viên (Phòng Vật lý - Công nghệ (2 phòng))
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
35
Tủ giáo viên (Phòng Vật lý - Công nghệ (2 phòng))
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
36
Bàn giáo viên biểu diễn thí nghiệm môn công nghệ (môn vật lý) (Phòng Vật lý - Công nghệ (2 phòng))
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
37
Bàn thí nghiệm môn công nghệ (môn vật lý) 02 chỗ cho học sinh (Phòng Vật lý - Công nghệ (2 phòng))
36
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
38
Ghế học sinh INOX (Phòng Vật lý - Công nghệ (2 phòng))
72
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
39
Smart Tivi 55 inch 4K (Phòng Vật lý - Công nghệ (2 phòng))
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
40
Hệ bảng xanh viết phấn trượt ngang (Phòng Vật lý - Công nghệ (2 phòng))
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
41
Bàn giáo viên (Phòng hóa học + Sinh học (2 phòng))
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
42
Ghế giáo viên (Phòng hóa học + Sinh học (2 phòng))
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
43
Tủ giáo viên (Phòng hóa học + Sinh học (2 phòng))
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
44
Bàn thí nghiệm giáo viên sinh học (Hóa học) (Phòng hóa học + Sinh học (2 phòng))
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
45
Bàn thí nghiệm môn sinh học (Hóa học) (Phòng hóa học + Sinh học (2 phòng))
26
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
46
Bàn thí nghiệm môn sinh học, hóa học (Để đầu bàn) (Phòng hóa học + Sinh học (2 phòng))
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
47
Ghế học sinh INOX (Phòng hóa học + Sinh học (2 phòng))
72
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
48
Hệ bảng xanh viết phấn trượt ngang (Phòng hóa học + Sinh học (2 phòng))
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
49
Smart Tivi 55 inch 4K (Phòng hóa học + Sinh học (2 phòng))
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60
50
Bàn chuẩn bị thí nghiệm giáo (Hóa học) (Phòng chuẩn bị)
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lý Tự Trọng, phường Đa Mai, thành phố Bắc Giang
60
60

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction furniture equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction furniture equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 30

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second