Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction (incl Projected expenses room)

Find: 11:10 12/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Landslide protection embankment along Cam Ly river, Le Ninh commune
Bidding package name
Construction (incl Projected expenses room)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the project: Anti-landslide embankment along Cam Ly river, Le Ninh commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ngan books province, in there: Ngan books adjective source increase autumn, weather frugal spent five 2024 transfer sang year is 3,000 million copper; Source capital Investment public middle term Budget province paragraph 2026 - 2030 is 22,000 million copper
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Lệ Ninh, Province Quảng Trị
Time of bid closing
08:30 30/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
1402/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
12/05/2026 10:54
Approval Authority
UBND xã Lệ Ninh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:56 12/05/2026
to
08:30 30/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 30/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
326.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three hundred twenty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HA NOI - QUANG BINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 61, Nguyễn Hữu Cảnh - - Phường Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Trị
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ HỖ TRỢ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ dân phố 5 - - Phường Đồng Thuận - Tỉnh Quảng Trị
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG TÂM Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 59 Đường Lê Thị Hồng Gấm, Tổ dân phố 2 Nam Lý - - Phường Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Trị
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN HOÀNG AN E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 30, ngõ 126 Lý Thường Kiệt - - Phường Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Trị
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG TÂM E-HSDT assessment consulting 59 Đường Lê Thị Hồng Gấm, Tổ dân phố 2 Nam Lý - - Phường Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Trị
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN HOÀNG AN Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 30, ngõ 126 Lý Thường Kiệt - - Phường Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Trị

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥7T (Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
3
2
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: ≥0.5 m3 (Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
3
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: ≥1.25 m3 ( phụ kiện kèm theo đầu búa thủy lực/ hàm kẹp) (Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
4
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - sức nâng: ≥ 6 T (Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng: 8-10 T (Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
6
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành - trọng lượng: >16 T (Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
7
Máy lu rung tự hành - trọng lượng: >25 T (Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
8
Máy ủi – công suất: ≥ 110CV (Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
9
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít Có giấy tờ chứng minh tài sản (Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn GTGT) và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
4
10
Máy hàn - công suất ≥ 23kW Có giấy tờ chứng minh tài sản (Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn GTGT) và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
11
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất≥5 kW Có giấy tờ chứng minh tài sản (Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn GTGT) và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
12
Máy đầm bê tông - đầm bàn - công suất: ≥1,0 kW Có giấy tờ chứng minh tài sản (Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn GTGT) và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
13
Máy đầm bê tông - đầm dùi - công suất: ≥1,5 kW Có giấy tờ chứng minh tài sản (Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn GTGT) và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
14
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: ≥70 kg Có giấy tờ chứng minh tài sản (Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn GTGT) và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
15
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm – Năng suất 50-60 m3/h (Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
16
Ô tô tưới nước – dung tích 5m3 (Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
17
Ô tô tải thùng ≥ 7T (Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào xúc đá lát mái kè cũ
15.9
m3
2
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
6090.56
m3
3
Đắp đất thân kè bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, dung trọng ≤1,8T/m3
7755.56
m3
4
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
80.89
m3
5
Đắp đất đê, đập, kênh mương bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, dung trọng ≤1,65T/m3
11598.33
m3
6
Vật liệu đất đắp còn thiếu
6718.1
m3
7
Đào phá đê quai, đất C2, máy đào 1,25m3 ( Hạ đến + 0,0; còn lại hộ chân)
6192
m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
6192
m3
9
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
6192
m3
10
KÈ TƯỜNG ĐỨNG L= 640,1M
11
Đỉnh kè
12
Bê tông mặt đường M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
149.25
m3
13
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường
122.9
m2
14
Rải bạt lót
932.84
m2
15
Làm khe lún bằng 2 lớp giấy dầu 3 lớp nhựa đường
122.9
m2
16
Móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 2
56.89
m3
17
Gia công lan can thép
8394.8
kg
18
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
194.93
1m2
19
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
218.61
m2
20
Bu lông neo mạ kẽm M16 L=250mm
555
bộ
21
Thân kè
22
Bê tông lót móng, M100, đá 1x2, PCB30
134.32
m3
23
Bê tông tường M250, đá 2x4, PCB40, độ sụt 2-:-4
586.56
m3
24
Bê tông móng M250, đá 2x4, PCB40, độ sụt 2-:-4
473.83
m3
25
Ván khuôn thép tường chắn
2839.55
m2
26
Ván khuôn thép móng dài
830.35
m2
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
657.12
kg
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
38150.6
kg
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm,
4118.9
kg
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤18mm
40560.85
kg
31
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
90
m2
32
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC Đường kính 42mm
270
m
33
Làm tầng lọc bằng đá dăm
14.58
1m3
34
Vải địa kỹ thuật không dệt R20KN/m
194.4
m2
35
Chân kè
36
Xếp rọ đá (rọ thép có sẵn) trên cạn bằng thủ công, Loại rọ 2x1x0,5m
321
1 rọ
37
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc >2,5m - Cấp đất I
169370.46
m
38
Bến dân sinh ( 6 bến)
39
Bê tông lót móng, M100, đá 1x2, PCB30
8.4
m3
40
Bê tông móng M250, đá 2x4, PCB40, độ sụt 2-:-4
37.5
m3
41
Bê tông tường, M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
14.69
m3
42
Bê tông bậc cấp M250, đá dăm 1x2, độ sụt 2-:-4
28.8
m3
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
2215.5
kg
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤18mm
1202.64
kg
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép bậc cấp, ĐK ≤18mm
2302.62
kg
46
Rải bạt lót
72
m2
47
Ván khuôn thép tường chắn
92.28
m2
48
Ván khuôn thép bậc cấp
60
m2
49
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc >2,5m - Cấp đất I
9450
m
50
KÈ MÁI XIÊN

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction (incl Projected expenses room)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction (incl Projected expenses room)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second