Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction (Including backup)

Find: 17:05 24/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Invest in completing technical infrastructure in the area of ​​land fund in village 5, Trung Trach commune
Name of Tender Notice
Construction (Including backup)
Investor
UBND xã Trung Trạch, địa chỉ: Xã Trung Trạch, huyện Bố Trạch, tỉnh Quảng Bình. Số điện thoại:
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction investment
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
From the auction of land use rights in the project area (Land area of ​​village 5, Trung Trach commune)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
17:00 03/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:55 24/05/2022
to
17:00 03/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
17:00 03/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
200.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Two hundred million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm dùi
≥ 1,5 kW
1
2
Máy đào
≥ 0,6 m3
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép
≥ 10 T
1
4
Máy lu rung
≥ 25 T
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250 L
3
6
Máy ủi
≥ 110 CV
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 7 T
2
8
Máy đầm cóc
≥ 70kg
1
9
Máy cắt uốn thép
≥ 5 kW
1
10
Máy rải bê tông nhựa
Rải bê tông nhựa
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
122,1383 100m2 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
2 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
122,1383 100m2 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
3 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên loại I dày 15cm
22,3215 100m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
4 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới loại II dày 18cm
17,6454 100m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
5 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 10T
20,2994 100tấn Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
6 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 11km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 10T
20,2994 100tấn Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
7 Đào xúc đất không phù hợp bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
11,9337 100m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
8 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
23,7229 100m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
9 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
108,5148 100m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
10 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
38,3438 100m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
11 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
11,9337 100m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
12 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, trong phạm vi ≤3km - Cấp đất I
11,9337 100m3/1km Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
13 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
23,7229 100m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
14 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, trong phạm vi ≤3km - Cấp đất II
23,7229 100m3/1km Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
15 Lắp đặt bó vỉa thẳng hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.316,4 m Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
16 Bê tông bó vỉa M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
108,81 m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
17 Ván khuôn bó vỉa
17,4439 100m2 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
18 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg bằng thủ công - Bốc xếp lên
195,4271 tấn Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
19 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg bằng thủ công - Bốc xếp xuống
195,4271 tấn Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
20 Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông, trọng lượng P≤200kg bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
19,5427 10 tấn/1km Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
21 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
178,06 m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
22 Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
901,07 m2 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
23 Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 4m - Đường kính ≤600mm
356 1 đoạn ống Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
24 Ống BTLT D600 H30
1.424 m Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
25 Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm - Đường kính 600mm
356 mối nối Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
26 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng dày 10cm
14,38 m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
27 Ván khuôn móng ống D600
1,1072 100m2 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
28 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
53,98 m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
29 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép gối đỡ, ĐK ≤10mm
1,8654 tấn Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
30 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gối đỡ
2,6344 100m2 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
31 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng dày 10cm
19,22 m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
32 Bê tông gối đỡ ống D600 M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
29,9 m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
33 Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống - Đường kính ≤600mm
712 cái Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
34 Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 4m - Đường kính ≤400mm
48 1 đoạn ống Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
35 Ống BTLT D400 H30
192 m Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
36 Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm - Đường kính 400mm
48 mối nối Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
37 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng dày 10cm
10,33 m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
38 Ván khuôn móng ống D400
1,5138 100m2 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
39 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
37,25 m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
40 Bê tông hố ga M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
94,38 m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
41 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn hố ga và cửa thu
11,9313 100m2 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
42 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép hố ga, ĐK ≤10mm
2,5839 tấn Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
43 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép hố ga, ĐK >10mm
3,7466 tấn Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
44 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng dày 10cm
17,82 m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
45 Cung cấp, lắp đặt nắp đan hố ga Composite tròn 650mm, đế vuông chìm 900x900, tải trọng 25 tấn
81 bộ Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
46 Cung cấp, lắp đặt lưới chắn rác bằng Composite KT 250x600x40, tải trọng 25tấn
81 bộ Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
47 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤5T bằng cần cẩu - Bốc xếp lên
81 1 cấu kiện Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
48 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤5T bằng cần cẩu - Bốc xếp xuống
81 1 cấu kiện Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
49 Vận chuyển ống cống bê tông bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
26,325 10 tấn/1km Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
50 Đào móng hố ga, ống cống bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m
27,1067 100m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG HÀ as follows:

  • Has relationships with 22 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.38 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.14%, Construction 88.41%, Consulting 1.45%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 104,670,535,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 102,391,429,450 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.18%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction (Including backup)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction (Including backup)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 92

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second