Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction (including provision for fees)

Find: 18:07 26/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
The route from Mr. Lung's house to Mrs. Hong's house, hamlet 1, Tien Phong village
Bidding package name
Construction (including provision for fees)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 02/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
815/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
25/10/2024 17:27
Approval Authority
UBND xã Thanh Trạch
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:05 26/10/2024
to
09:00 02/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:05 02/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
16.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty tư vấn thiết kế Lam Hồng Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Km645+100m QL1A, xã Trung Trạch, huyện Bố Trạch, tỉnh Quảng Bình
2 Công ty tư vấn thiết kế Lam Hồng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Km645+100m QL1A, xã Trung Trạch, huyện Bố Trạch, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Duy Tân E-HSMT . appraisal consulting TDP5 thị trấn Hoàn Lão, huyện Bố Trạch, tỉnh Quảng Bình
4 Công ty tư vấn thiết kế Lam Hồng E-HSDT assessment consulting Km645+100m QL1A, xã Trung Trạch, huyện Bố Trạch, tỉnh Quảng Bình
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Duy Tân Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results TDP5 thị trấn Hoàn Lão, huyện Bố Trạch, tỉnh Quảng Bình
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn kiểm định xây dựng Đất Việt Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package TK10, thị trấn Hoàn Lão, huyện Bố Trạch, tỉnh Quảng Bình
7 Phòng Kinh tế - Hạ tầng huyện Bố Trạch Consulting evaluation of construction drawing design and estimates Thị trấn Hoàn Lão, huyện Bố Trạch, tỉnh Quảng Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ >=10T, Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng), kèm theo giấy đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ đang còn thời gian hiệu lực.
2
2
Máy lu bánh thép >=10T, Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng), kèm theo giấy đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ đang còn thời gian hiệu lực.
1
3
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành >=16T, Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng), kèm theo giấy đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ đang còn thời gian hiệu lực.
1
4
Máy phun nhựa đường 190cv, Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng), kèm theo giấy đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ đang còn thời gian hiệu lực.
1
5
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa 130 - 140CV, Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng), kèm theo giấy đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ đang còn thời gian hiệu lực.
1
6
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm 50 - 60m3/h, Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng), kèm theo giấy đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ đang còn thời gian hiệu lực.
1
7
Máy ủi 110CV, Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng), kèm theo giấy đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ đang còn thời gian hiệu lực.
1
8
Máy đào >=1,25m3, Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng), kèm theo giấy đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ đang còn thời gian hiệu lực.
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông >= 250 lít, Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng)
1
10
Máy đầm đất cầm tay – trọng lượng >=70kg. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng)
1
11
Máy đầm dùi – công suất >=1,5kW. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng)
1
12
Máy hàn – công suất >=23 kW. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
11.243
100m2
2
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
11.243
100m2
3
Thi công móng lớp trên cấp phối đá dăm loại 1, chiều dày 15cm
1.687
100m3
4
Thi công móng lớp dưới cấp phối đá dăm loại 2, chiều dày 18cm
2.024
100m3
5
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 12T
1.869
100tấn
6
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 22,8km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 12T
1.869
100tấn
7
Đào xúc đất hữu cơ bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
2.305
100m3
8
Đào khuôn đường, đánh cấp bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
1.527
100m3
9
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
9.009
100m3
10
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
0.486
100m3
11
Lu tăng cường nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
3.069
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất hữu cơ bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
2.305
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất đào khuôn đường, đánh cấp bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
1.527
100m3
14
Bê tông bó vĩa hè đúc sẵn, đá 1x2, M250
9.85
m3
15
Bê tông móng bó vỉa, đá 1x2, M200
30.7
m3
16
Lót 1 lớp bạt tạo phẳng
2.084
100m2
17
Ván khuôn thép bó vĩa đúc sẵn
1.793
100m2
18
Ván khuôn thép móng bó vỉa
1.137
100m2
19
Lắp đặt bó vỉa
379
m
20
Bốc xếp bó vỉa lên bằng thủ công
24.625
tấn
21
Bốc xếp bó vỉa xuống bằng thủ công
24.625
tấn
22
Vận chuyển bó vỉa hè bằng ô tô thùng 12T, phạm vi <=1km
2.4625
10 tấn/1km
23
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm
6
cái
24
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tròn D70
1
cái
25
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang màu vàng, dày sơn 2mm
10.38
m2
26
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang màu trắng, dày sơn 4mm (ĐM nhân 2)
28.8
m2
27
Sơn gờ giảm tốc bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 5mm (ĐM nhân 2.5)
18.6
m2
28
Di dời cột điện
1
cái
29
Đào hố ga bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
0.738
100m3
30
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (tận dụng)
0.389
100m3
31
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng
3.21
m3
32
Bê tông hố ga, đá 1x2, M250
18.07
m3
33
Lắp đặt cốt thép hố ga, ĐK ≤10mm
0.06
tấn
34
Lắp đặt cốt thép hố ga, ĐK >10mm
2.617
tấn
35
Ván khuôn thép hố ga
2.098
100m2
36
Vữa chèn hố ga M100
0.36
m3
37
Lắp đặt nắp hố ga bằng Composite kích thước 900x900, tải trọng 25T
19
cái
38
Bốc xếp hố ga đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤5T bằng cần cẩu - Bốc xếp lên
19
1 cấu kiện
39
Bốc xếp hố ga đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤5T bằng cần cẩu - Bốc xếp xuống
19
1 cấu kiện
40
Vận chuyển hố ga bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển ≤1km
4.518
10 tấn/1km
41
Lắp đặt hố ga bằng máy
19
cái
42
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng
0.89
m3
43
Bê tông miệng thu nước, đá 1x2, M250
2.84
m3
44
Ván khuôn thép miệng thu nước
0.38
100m2
45
Bốc xếp miệng thu nước đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤500kg bằng cần cẩu - Bốc xếp lên
19
1 cấu kiện
46
Bốc xếp miệng thu nước đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤500kg bằng cần cẩu - Bốc xếp xuống
19
1 cấu kiện
47
Vận chuyển miệng thu nước đúc sẵn, bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển ≤1km
0.71
10 tấn/1km
48
Lắp đặt miệng thu nước bằng máy
19
cái
49
Lắp đặt lưới chắn rác Composite KT 800x300x40, tải trọng 25T
19
cái
50
Bulong D12
76
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction (including provision for fees)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction (including provision for fees)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second