Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction (including the cost of general items)

Find: 17:52 11/11/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrade channel N25-2-24
Name of Tender Notice
Construction (including the cost of general items)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrade channel N25-2-24
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
City budget decentralized to the district (New rural capital and capital mobilization)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 23/11/2019

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:51 11/11/2019
to
16:00 23/11/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 23/11/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn(Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định xe còn thời hạn (có chứng thực).1/ Trường hợp sở hữu nhà thầu phải đính kèm bản chụp một trong các tài liệu sau hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu khác chứng minh quyền sở hữu và công suất của thiết bị.2/ Trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu phải đính kèm bản chụp hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê và một trong các tài liệu để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu khác chứng minh quyền sở hữu và công suất của thiết bị).
Ô tô tải tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn
1
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,5m3(Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định xe còn thời hạn (có chứng thực).1/ Trường hợp sở hữu nhà thầu phải đính kèm bản chụp một trong các tài liệu sau hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu khác chứng minh quyền sở hữu và công suất của thiết bị.2/ Trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu phải đính kèm bản chụp hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê và một trong các tài liệu để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu khác chứng minh quyền sở hữu và công suất của thiết bị).
Máy đào ≥ 0,5m3
1
3
Máy thủy bình hoặc kinh vỹ(Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng).1/ Trường hợp sở hữu nhà thầu phải đính kèm bản chụp một trong các tài liệu sau hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu khác chứng minh quyền sở hữu và công suất của thiết bị.2/ Trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu phải đính kèm bản chụp hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê và một trong các tài liệu để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu khác chứng minh quyền sở hữu và công suất của thiết bị).
Máy thủy bình hoặc kinh vỹ
1
4
Máy đầm cóc(Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng).1/ Trường hợp sở hữu nhà thầu phải đính kèm bản chụp một trong các tài liệu sau hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu khác chứng minh quyền sở hữu và công suất của thiết bị.2/ Trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu phải đính kèm bản chụp hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê và một trong các tài liệu để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu khác chứng minh quyền sở hữu và công suất của thiết bị).
Máy đầm cóc
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông(Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng).1/ Trường hợp sở hữu nhà thầu phải đính kèm bản chụp một trong các tài liệu sau hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu khác chứng minh quyền sở hữu và công suất của thiết bị.2/ Trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu phải đính kèm bản chụp hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê và một trong các tài liệu để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu khác chứng minh quyền sở hữu và công suất của thiết bị).
Máy trộn bê tông
2
6
Máy hàn, máy uốn, cắt sắt, máy đầm dùi(Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng).1/ Trường hợp sở hữu nhà thầu phải đính kèm bản chụp một trong các tài liệu sau hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu khác chứng minh quyền sở hữu và công suất của thiết bị.2/ Trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu phải đính kèm bản chụp hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê và một trong các tài liệu để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu khác chứng minh quyền sở hữu và công suất của thiết bị).
Máy hàn, máy uốn, cắt sắt, máy đầm dùi
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Chi phí xây dựng nhà tạm tại hiện trường để ở và điều hành thi công
1 Khoản Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
2 Chi phí một số công tác khác không xác định từ khối lượng thiết kế
1 Khoản Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
3 Đào kênh mương bằng thủ công
552,032 m3 Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
4 Đắp đất công trình bằng thủ công
412,355 m3 Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
5 Đập phá bê tông cũ
70,024 m3 Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
6 Bê tông lót móng M150 đá 4x6
53,402 m3 Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
7 Bê tông bản đáy M200 đá 1x2
46,967 m3 Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
8 Bê tông cốt thép tường đá 1x2 M.200
74,419 m3 Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
9 Bê tông cốt thép đà giằng đá 1x2 M.200
0,937 m3 Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
10 Giấy dầu tẩm nhựa đường 2 lớp
26,695 m2 Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
11 SXLD& TD ván khuôn gỗ móng
26,796 100m2 Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
12 SXLD& TD ván khuôn tường kim loại
13,657 100m2 Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
13 SXLD& TD ván khuôn gỗ tường
0,584 100m2 Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
14 SXLD& TD ván khuôn kim loại đà giằng
0,281 100m2 Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
15 SXLD cốt thép D=6
3,428 Tấn Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
16 SXLD cốt thép D=10
4,858 Tấn Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
17 Ống cống ly tâm F40
0,05 100m Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
18 Ống cống ly tâm F60
0,08 100m Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
19 Joint cao su F60
1 cái Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
20 Đào kênh mương bằng thủ công
99,782 m3 Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
21 Đắp đất công trình bằng thủ công
97,106 m3 Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
22 Bê tông lót móng M150 đá 4x6
11,539 m3 Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
23 Bê tông bản đáy M200 đá 1x2
9,946 m3 Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
24 Bê tông cốt thép tường đá 1x2 M.200
15,224 m3 Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
25 Bê tông cốt thép đà giằng đá 1x2 M.200
0,197 m3 Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
26 Giấy dầu tẩm nhựa đường 2 lớp
5,605 m2 Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
27 SXLD& TD ván khuôn gỗ móng
0,344 100m2 Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
28 SXLD& TD ván khuôn tường kim loại
2,867 100m2 Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
29 SXLD& TD ván khuôn gỗ tường
0,137 100m3 Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
30 SXLD& TD ván khuôn kim loại đà giằng
0,059 100m2 Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
31 SXLD cốt thép D=6
0,72 Tấn Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
32 SXLD cốt thép D=10
0,99 Tấn Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
33 Ống cống ly tâm F30
0,08 100m Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
34 Joint cao su F30
1 cái Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT
35 Lắp đặt thiết bị đóng mở F30
1 bộ Theo hồ sơ BCKTKT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction (including the cost of general items)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction (including the cost of general items)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 107

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second