Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction No. 04

    Watching    
Find: 13:40 21/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Contract package: Construction No. 04 - Major repair items in 2025
Bidding package name
Construction No. 04
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Cost cost
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 30/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
150 days
Approval ID
1403/QĐ-PCVP
Approval date
21/11/2024 13:29
Approval Authority
Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc - Chi nhánh Tổng công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:38 21/11/2024
to
08:00 30/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 30/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
117.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred seventeen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc - Chi nhánh Tổng công ty Điện lực miền Bắc Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 195, đường Trần Phú, phường Liên Bảo, thành phố Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
2 Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc - Chi nhánh Tổng công ty Điện lực miền Bắc Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 195, đường Trần Phú, phường Liên Bảo, thành phố Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
3 Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc - Chi nhánh Tổng công ty Điện lực miền Bắc Valuation consulting Số nhà 195, đường Trần Phú, phường Liên Bảo, thành phố Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
4 Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc - Chi nhánh Tổng công ty Điện lực miền Bắc Consulting on contract performance, testing Số nhà 195, đường Trần Phú, phường Liên Bảo, thành phố Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
5 Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc - Chi nhánh Tổng công ty Điện lực miền Bắc Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 195, đường Trần Phú, phường Liên Bảo, thành phố Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
6 Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc - Chi nhánh Tổng công ty Điện lực miền Bắc E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 195, đường Trần Phú, phường Liên Bảo, thành phố Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
7 Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc - Chi nhánh Tổng công ty Điện lực miền Bắc E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 195, đường Trần Phú, phường Liên Bảo, thành phố Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
8 Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc - Chi nhánh Tổng công ty Điện lực miền Bắc Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 195, đường Trần Phú, phường Liên Bảo, thành phố Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
9 Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc - Chi nhánh Tổng công ty Điện lực miền Bắc Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số nhà 195, đường Trần Phú, phường Liên Bảo, thành phố Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu: Tải trọng ≥ 10 tấn, Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
2
Ô tô tải: Tải trọng 2,5-15 tấn, Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
3
Máy hàn điện: Công suất ≥ 2,5KW
1
4
Máy phát điện 1 pha hoặc 3 pha: Công suất ≥ 5KVA
1
5
Trang bị, dụng cụ an toàn, nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy đông thiết bị như tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, hợp đồng thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Chi phí mua sắm vật tư, phụ kiện
2
Sứ cách điện đứng 24kV kèm ty sứ: SĐD-24 + kèm ty ( sứ Linepost 600 )
120
quả
3
Sứ cách điện đứng 35kV kèm ty sứ: SĐD-35 + kèm ty sứ (sứ Linepost 900)
60
quả
4
Chuỗi néo Polymer - 22kV-70kN cho dây trần kèm phụ kiện: CN-AC-70kN-22
3
bộ
5
Chuỗi néo Polymer - 35kV-70kN cho dây trần kèm phụ kiện: CN-AC-70kN-35
3
bộ
6
Tủ ngoài trời khung, vỏ tủ bằng tôn dập, sơn tĩnh điện, dày ≥ 2mm, gồm 02 ngăn ( ngăn trên lắp thiết bị đếm điện năng, ngăn người lắp thiết bị đóng cắt), kích thước (1,8x1,0x0,6)m, tủ 02 lớp cánh và có gông treo tủ loại 400V-300A- 02 lộ ra (1x300A+1x200A) kèm hệ thống thanh cái và phụ kiện
1
tủ
7
Tủ ngoài trời khung, vỏ tủ bằng tôn dập, sơn tĩnh điện, dày ≥ 2mm, gồm 02 ngăn ( ngăn trên lắp thiết bị đếm điện năng, ngăn người lắp thiết bị đóng cắt), kích thước (1,8x1,0x0,6)m, tủ 02 lớp cánh và có gông treo tủ loại 400V-400A- 02 lộ ra (2x200A) kèm hệ thống thanh cái và phụ kiện
1
tủ
8
Tủ ngoài trời khung, vỏ tủ bằng tôn dập, sơn tĩnh điện, dày ≥ 2mm, gồm 02 ngăn ( ngăn trên lắp thiết bị đếm điện năng, ngăn người lắp thiết bị đóng cắt), kích thước (1,8x1,0x0,6)m, tủ 02 lớp cánh và có gông treo tủ loại 400V-400A- 03 lộ ra (1x250A+2x200A) kèm hệ thống thanh cái và phụ kiện
2
tủ
9
Tủ ngoài trời khung, vỏ tủ bằng tôn dập, sơn tĩnh điện, dày ≥ 2mm, gồm 02 ngăn ( ngăn trên lắp thiết bị đếm điện năng, ngăn người lắp thiết bị đóng cắt), kích thước (1,8x1,0x0,6)m, tủ 02 lớp cánh và có gông treo tủ loại 400V-400A- 03 lộ ra (2x250A+1x200A) kèm hệ thống thanh cái và phụ kiện
1
tủ
10
Tủ ngoài trời khung, vỏ tủ bằng tôn dập, sơn tĩnh điện, dày ≥ 2mm, gồm 02 ngăn ( ngăn trên lắp thiết bị đếm điện năng, ngăn người lắp thiết bị đóng cắt), kích thước (1,8x1,0x0,6)m, tủ 02 lớp cánh và có gông treo tủ loại 400V-400A- 03 lộ ra (3x200A) kèm hệ thống thanh cái và phụ kiện
2
tủ
11
Tủ ngoài trời khung, vỏ tủ bằng tôn dập, sơn tĩnh điện, dày ≥ 2mm, gồm 02 ngăn ( ngăn trên lắp thiết bị đếm điện năng, ngăn người lắp thiết bị đóng cắt), kích thước (1,8x1,0x0,6)m, tủ 02 lớp cánh và có gông treo tủ loại 400V-400A- 05 lộ ra kèm (4x200A+1x250A) hệ thống thanh cái và phụ kiện
1
tủ
12
Tủ ngoài trời khung, vỏ tủ bằng tôn dập, sơn tĩnh điện, dày ≥ 2mm, gồm 02 ngăn ( ngăn trên lắp thiết bị đếm điện năng, ngăn người lắp thiết bị đóng cắt), kích thước (1,8x1,0x0,6)m, tủ 02 lớp cánh và có gông treo tủ loại 400V-500A- 02 lộ ra (2x200A) kèm hệ thống thanh cái và phụ kiện
1
tủ
13
Tủ ngoài trời khung, vỏ tủ bằng tôn dập, sơn tĩnh điện, dày ≥ 2mm, gồm 02 ngăn ( ngăn trên lắp thiết bị đếm điện năng, ngăn người lắp thiết bị đóng cắt), kích thước (1,8x1,0x0,6)m, tủ 02 lớp cánh và có gông treo tủ loại 400V-500A- 03 lộ ra (1x250A+2x200A) kèm hệ thống thanh cái và phụ kiện
1
tủ
14
Tủ ngoài trời khung, vỏ tủ bằng tôn dập, sơn tĩnh điện, dày ≥ 2mm, gồm 02 ngăn ( ngăn trên lắp thiết bị đếm điện năng, ngăn người lắp thiết bị đóng cắt), kích thước (1,8x1,0x0,6)m, tủ 02 lớp cánh và có gông treo tủ loại 400V-500A- 03 lộ ra (2x250A+1x200A) kèm hệ thống thanh cái và phụ kiện
1
tủ
15
Tủ ngoài trời khung, vỏ tủ bằng tôn dập, sơn tĩnh điện, dày ≥ 2mm, gồm 02 ngăn ( ngăn trên lắp thiết bị đếm điện năng, ngăn người lắp thiết bị đóng cắt), kích thước (1,8x1,0x0,6)m, tủ 02 lớp cánh và có gông treo tủ loại 400V-600A- 03 lộ ra (3x200A) kèm hệ thống thanh cái và phụ kiện
1
tủ
16
Tủ ngoài trời khung, vỏ tủ bằng tôn dập, sơn tĩnh điện, dày ≥ 2mm, gồm 02 ngăn ( ngăn trên lắp thiết bị đếm điện năng, ngăn người lắp thiết bị đóng cắt), kích thước (1,8x1,0x0,6)m, tủ 02 lớp cánh và có gông treo tủ loại 400V-600A- 03 lộ ra (1x250A+2x200A) kèm hệ thống thanh cái và phụ kiện
1
tủ
17
Tủ ngoài trời khung, vỏ tủ bằng tôn dập, sơn tĩnh điện, dày ≥ 2mm, gồm 02 ngăn ( ngăn trên lắp thiết bị đếm điện năng, ngăn người lắp thiết bị đóng cắt), kích thước (1,8x1,0x0,6)m, tủ 02 lớp cánh và có gông treo tủ loại 400V-600A- 04 lộ ra (2x300A+2x200A) kèm hệ thống thanh cái và phụ kiện
1
tủ
18
Tủ ngoài trời khung, vỏ tủ bằng tôn dập, sơn tĩnh điện, dày ≥ 2mm, gồm 02 ngăn ( ngăn trên lắp thiết bị đếm điện năng, ngăn người lắp thiết bị đóng cắt), kích thước (1,8x1,0x0,6)m, tủ 02 lớp cánh và có gông treo tủ loại 400V-600A- 05 lộ ra (4x250A+1x200A) kèm hệ thống thanh cái và phụ kiện
1
tủ
19
Tủ ngoài trời khung, vỏ tủ bằng tôn dập, sơn tĩnh điện, dày ≥ 2mm, gồm 02 ngăn ( ngăn trên lắp thiết bị đếm điện năng, ngăn người lắp thiết bị đóng cắt), kích thước (1,8x1,0x0,6)m, tủ 02 lớp cánh và có gông treo tủ loại 400V-800A- 04 lộ ra (4x300A) kèm hệ thống thanh cái và phụ kiện
1
tủ
20
Tủ ngoài trời khung, vỏ tủ bằng tôn dập, sơn tĩnh điện, dày ≥ 2mm, gồm 02 ngăn ( ngăn trên lắp thiết bị đếm điện năng, ngăn người lắp thiết bị đóng cắt), kích thước (1,8x1,0x0,6)m, tủ 02 lớp cánh và có gông treo tủ loại 400V-1000A- 03 lộ ra (3x200A) kèm hệ thống thanh cái và phụ kiện
1
tủ
21
Dây buộc cổ sứ đơn cho dây bọc trung thế 22kV tiết diện 50mm2
30
cái
22
Dây buộc cổ sứ đôi cho dây bọc trung thế 22kV tiết diện 50mm2
6
cái
23
Dây buộc cổ sứ đơn cho dây bọc trung thế 35kV tiết diện 50mm2
18
cái
24
Dây buộc cổ sứ đôi cho dây bọc trung thế 35kV tiết diện 50mm2
6
cái
25
Băng dính cách điện
34
cuộn
26
Bình xịt keo bọt
34
bình
27
Biển tên TBA
17
biển
28
Lắp đặt thu hồi vật liệu, phụ kiện
29
Lắp đặt: Sứ cách điện đứng 24kV + ty sứ
12
10 cách điện
30
Lắp đặt: Sứ cách điện đứng 35kV + ty sứ
6
10 cách điện
31
Lắp đặt: Chuỗi néo Polymer - 22kV-70kN cho dây trần kèm phụ kiện: CN-AC-70kN-22
3
1 bộ cách điện
32
Lắp đặt: Chuỗi néo Polymer - 35kV-70kN cho dây trần kèm phụ kiện: CN-AC-70kN-35
3
1 bộ cách điện
33
Lắp đặt: Tủ điện hạ thế
17
1 tủ
34
Lắp và thu hồi biển báo
17
công/bộ
35
Phần thu hồi
36
Thu hồi sứ đứng SĐD-22.th
12
10 cách điện
37
Thu hồi sứ đứng SĐD-35.th
6
10 cách điện
38
Thu hồi chuỗi néo CN-S-22.th
3
1 bộ cách điện
39
Thu hồi chuỗi néo CN-S-35.th
3
1 bộ cách điện
40
Thu hồi tủ điện hạ thế
17
1 tủ
41
Xe vận chuyển vật tư thu hồi về kho PCVP (Cần trục ô tô - sức nâng : 5,0 T M102.0103)
1
ca
42
Phần tháo chuyển, căng dây lấy độ võng:
43
Tháo căng lại dây lấy độ võng Dây nhôm lõi thép ACSR50/8
0.18
1km / 1dây
44
Tháo căng lại dây lấy độ võng Dây nhôm lõi thép ACSR50/8
0.165
1km / 1dây
45
Thí nghiệm vật liệu phụ kiện
46
Thí nghiệm cách điện đứng, điện áp 3 - 35kv (thí nghiệm mẫu xác xuất 2% trước khi lắp đặt)
4
cái
47
Thí nghiệm Aptomat từ 100A đến 300A
52
01 cái
48
Thí nghiệm Aptomat từ 300A đến 500A
8
01 cái
49
Thí nghiệm Aptomat từ 500A đến 1000A
8
01 cái
50
Thí nghiệm Aptomat từ 1000A đến 2000A
1
01 cái

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC VĨNH PHÚC - CHI NHÁNH TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MIỀN BẮC as follows:

  • Has relationships with 189 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.72 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 13.00%, Construction 42.00%, Consulting 38.00%, Non-consulting 7.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,240,754,912,694 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,163,710,955,228 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 6.21%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction No. 04". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction No. 04" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second