Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction of lighting items

    Watching    
Find: 22:41 19/11/2019
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Expanding the sidewalk of Vo Thi Sau street
Name of Tender Notice
Construction of lighting items
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Expanding the sidewalk of Vo Thi Sau street
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Budget of Bien Hoa City
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
16:00 25/11/2019

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:58 15/11/2019
to
16:00 25/11/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 25/11/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
120.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Xe cẩu
Tải trọng >5 tấn, có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
1
Xe cẩu
Tải trọng >5 tấn, có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
2
Xe ô tô tải tự đổ
Tải trọng >5 tấn, có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
2
Xe ô tô tải tự đổ
Tải trọng >5 tấn, có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
3
Xe ô tô cần trục nâng
Chiều cao nâng >12m, có giấy kiểm định cần trục nâng còn hiệu lực
1
3
Xe ô tô cần trục nâng
Chiều cao nâng >12m, có giấy kiểm định cần trục nâng còn hiệu lực
1
4
Máy đào
Dung tích gàu ≥ 0,8 m3, có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
4
Máy đào
Dung tích gàu ≥ 0,8 m3, có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
5
Máy thủy bình
Có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
5
Máy thủy bình
Có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
6
Máy đo tiếp địa
Không yêu cầu
1
6
Máy đo tiếp địa
Không yêu cầu
1
7
Tời kéo cáp
Không yêu cầu
1
7
Tời kéo cáp
Không yêu cầu
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông
Không yêu cầu
2
8
Máy trộn bê tông
Không yêu cầu
2
9
Đầm cóc
Không yêu cầu
2
9
Đầm cóc
Không yêu cầu
2
10
Máy cắt sắt
Không yêu cầu
1
10
Máy cắt sắt
Không yêu cầu
1
11
Máy hàn
Không yêu cầu
2
11
Máy hàn
Không yêu cầu
2
12
Kìm cắt cáp
Không yêu cầu
1
12
Kìm cắt cáp
Không yêu cầu
1
13
Kìm bấm đầu cốt
Không yêu cầu
1
13
Kìm bấm đầu cốt
Không yêu cầu
1
14
Máy phát điện
Không yêu cầu
1
14
Máy phát điện
Không yêu cầu
1
15
Máy bơm nước
Không yêu cầu
1
15
Máy bơm nước
Không yêu cầu
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Chi phí xây dựng nhà tạm tại hiện trường để ở và điều hành thi công
1 Toàn bộ Toàn bộ
2 Đất đào bằng thủ công - 40% khối lượng kt=((0.3+0.45)*0.8/2)x1mx40%
633,36 m3 Theo E-HSMT
3 Đất đào kt=((0.3+0.45)*0.8/2)x1m
950,04 m3 Theo E-HSMT
4 Đất tái lập kt=((0.415+0.45)x0.2/2)x1mx1.1
501,41 m3 Theo E-HSMT
5 Cát lấp kt=((0.3+0.415)*0.6)/2)*1m
1.382,836 m3 Theo E-HSMT
6 Gạch đinh làm dấu
63.336 viên Theo E-HSMT
7 Băng cảnh báo cáp ngàm KT=(0.2x1)m
10.556 m Theo E-HSMT
8 Ống HDPE-D-65/50
5.278 m Theo E-HSMT
9 Đất đào bằng thủ công - 40% khối lượng kt=((0.3+0.45)*0.8/2)x1mx40%
43,8 m3 Theo E-HSMT
10 Đất đào bằng bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - 60% khối lượng kt=((0.3+0.45)*0.8/2)x1mx60%
65,7 m3 Theo E-HSMT
11 Đất tái lập kt=((0.415+0.45)x0.2/2)x1mx1.1
34,675 m3 Theo E-HSMT
12 Cát lấp kt=((0.3+0.415)*0.6)/2)*1m
95,63 m3 Theo E-HSMT
13 Gạch đinh làm dấu
4.380 viên Theo E-HSMT
14 Băng cảnh báo cáp ngầm KT=(0.2x1)m
730 m Theo E-HSMT
15 Ống thép tráng kẽm D90
365 m Theo E-HSMT
16 Ống HDPE-D-65/50
365 m Theo E-HSMT
17 Phụ kiện vật tư phụ mương cáp (1%)
1 Theo E-HSMT
18 Cáp Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 4x25mm2
6.615 Mét Theo E-HSMT
19 Cáp đồng trần 10mm2 (tiếp địa liên hoàn các trụ)
6.911 Mét Theo E-HSMT
20 Cáp Cu/PVC/PVC 3x1.5mm2
2.090 Mét Theo E-HSMT
21 Khung móng trụ chiếu sáng M24x300x300x1050)mm
190 Bộ Theo E-HSMT
22 Xi măng 335,175kg/1m3-M250;214,24kg/1m3-M-150
24.134,077 kg Theo E-HSMT
23 Cát vàng 0.487m3/1m3-M-250;0.528m3/1m3-M-150
37,701 m3 Theo E-HSMT
24 Đá 1x2 : 0.903m3/1m3-M-250;
58,001 m3 Theo E-HSMT
25 Đá 4x6 : 0.932m3/1m3-M-150.
11,333 m3 Theo E-HSMT
26 Ván công nghiệp: (4*0,6*1+4*0,375*0,1)
509,2 m2 Theo E-HSMT
27 Khung xương (nhôm): 13,73
6.991,316 kg Theo E-HSMT
28 Đào hố móng đất cấp 3 kt=(0,8*0,8x1)m
121,6 m3 Theo E-HSMT
29 Đắp đất hố móng, đất cấp 3, độ chặt K=0.9
45,208 m3 Theo E-HSMT
30 Đổ bê tông M250 đá 1x2: (0.6x0.6x0,9)+(0.375*0.375*0.1).
64,232 m3 Theo E-HSMT
31 Đổ bê tông M150 đá 4x6; KT=(0.1x0.8x0.8)m.
12,16 m3 Theo E-HSMT
32 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, cao ≤16m
509,2 m2 Theo E-HSMT
33 Ống HDPE-D-65/50
285 m Theo E-HSMT
34 Xi măng 335,175kg/1m3-M250;214,24kg/1m3-M-150
544,356 kg Theo E-HSMT
35 Cát vàng 0.487m3/1m3-M-250;0.528m3/1m3-M-150
0,852 m3 Theo E-HSMT
36 Đá 1*2 : 0.903m3/1m3-M-250;
1,302 m3 Theo E-HSMT
37 Đá 4x6 : 0.932m3/1m3-M-150.
0,27 m3 Theo E-HSMT
38 Bu long M16x350
24 cái Theo E-HSMT
39 Đào hố móng đất cấp 3 kt=(0.8x0.6x0.7)m
2,016 m3 Theo E-HSMT
40 Đắp đất hố móng, đất cấp 3, độ chặt K=0.9
0,288 m3 Theo E-HSMT
41 Đổ bê tông M250 đá 1*2;KT=(0.6x0.4x1)m.
1,44 m3 Theo E-HSMT
42 Đổ bê tông M150 đá 4x6;KT=(0.1x0.8x0.6)m.
0,288 m3 Theo E-HSMT
43 Ống HDPE-D-65/50
15 m Theo E-HSMT
44 Cọc tiếp địa D16 - 2,4m thép mạ đồng
196 Cọc Theo E-HSMT
45 Kẹp cọc tiếp địa
196 Con Theo E-HSMT
46 Trụ đèn STK côn 10m - dày 4mm 191/78mm
81 Trụ Theo E-HSMT
47 Cần đèn đơn kiểu D60 cao 2m vươn xa 1,5m
190 Cần Theo E-HSMT
48 Đèn led Slighting SL10 -125W -220V: - Độ chịu va đập của kính đèn IK08; - Thân đèn bằng nhôm đúc áp lực cao, sơn tĩnh điện Polyester ngoài trời; - Kính đèn bằng thủy tinh trong suốt cường lực, chịu nhiệt; - Sử dụng chíp LED hiệu Lumiled hoặc Citizen ; - Bộ nguồn Driver hiệu Slighting; - Bộ chống sét 10KV hiệu Slighting; - Hiệu suất phát quang của LED ≥ 140lm/W; - Hiệu suất phát quang của bộ đèn ≥ 120lm/W; - Nhiệt độ màu: 3000K (ánh sáng vàng ấm); - Chỉ số hiển thị màu (Ra): > 70 CRI; - Điện áp đầu vào: 100 ÷ 240V / 50-60Hz - Hệ số công suất: > 95% tại công suất định mức và > 0,90 tại tiết giảm 30% công suất
190 Bộ Theo E-HSMT
49 Táp lô cửa trụ
190 Bộ Theo E-HSMT
50 Lắp cửa cột
190 Bộ Theo E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction of lighting items". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction of lighting items" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 203

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second