Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction of traffic connections

Find: 15:49 31/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading Petrolimex - store 22
Bidding package name
Construction of traffic connections
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading Petrolimex - store 22
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Own capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:30 09/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500116448_2503311515
Approval date
31/03/2025 15:34
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY XĂNG DẦU BÌNH ĐỊNH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:37 31/03/2025
to
08:30 09/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 09/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
18.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighteen million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN HỘI CẦU ĐƯỜNG Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 08 Nguyễn Trân - Phường Lý Thường Kiệt - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
2 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÚC Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 09 Ỷ Lan - Phường Thị Nại - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
3 HUY HOANG DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LTD Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 67 đường Ỷ Lan - Phường Thị Nại - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
4 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÚC E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 09 Ỷ Lan - Phường Thị Nại - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
5 HUY HOANG DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LTD E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 67 đường Ỷ Lan - Phường Thị Nại - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
6 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÚC Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 09 Ỷ Lan - Phường Thị Nại - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 12T (có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Ô tô vận tải thùng ≥ 2,5T (có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy đào ≥ 0,8 m3 (có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy ủi ≥110CV (có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10T (có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Máy phun nhựa đường ≥ 190CV (có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
7
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa ≥ 130CV (có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
8
Máy lu rung tự hành 25T
1
9
Máy nén khí diezel 600m3/h
1
10
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23kW
1
11
Máy cắt bê tông ≥12CV
1
12
Máy cắt uốn thép 5kW
1
13
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg
1
14
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
1
15
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5kW
1
16
Lò nấu sơn YHK 3A
1
17
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch YHK 10A
1
18
Máy thủy bình (có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
19
Máy toàn đạc điện tử hoặc kinh vĩ (có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NÚT ĐẤU NỐI
2
Lu tăng cường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
1.1867
100m3
3
Thi công móng CPĐD loại I Dmax= 37,5mm
0.9889
100m3
4
Thi công móng CPĐD loại I Dmax= 25mm
1.1867
100m3
5
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
3.9555
100m2
6
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa C19 - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
3.9555
100m2
7
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5kg/m2
3.9555
100m2
8
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa C16- Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6cm
3.9555
100m2
9
Sản xuất BTN C19 bằng trạm trộn 120T/h
0.6574
100tấn
10
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa C19 từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 12T
0.6574
100tấn
11
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa C19 từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 47.4km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 12T (ĐG x47.4)
0.6574
100tấn
12
Sản xuất BTN C16 bằng trạm trộn 120T/h
0.5633
100tấn
13
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa C19 từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 12T
0.5633
100tấn
14
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa C19 từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 47.4km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 12T (ĐG x47.4)
0.5633
100tấn
15
THIẾT KẾ RÃNH THU NƯỚC MỚI, CẢI TẠO RÃNH THU NƯỚC
16
Đào đất hố móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
0.4439
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
5.3712
10m³/1km
18
Vận chuyển đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1.2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
5.3712
10m³/1km
19
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.3
m3
20
Ván khuôn rãnh
1.014
100m2
21
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép rãnh, ĐK ≤10mm
0.2502
tấn
22
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép rãnh, ĐK ≤18mm
0.3885
tấn
23
Bê tông rãnh M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
9.6
m3
24
Chít mối nối rãnh bằng bao tải tẩm nhựa đường
9.38
m2
25
Lắp đặt cấu kiện rãnh BTCT đúc sẵn
30
1cấu kiện
26
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.168
100m2
27
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
0.3147
tấn
28
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK >10mm
0.2337
tấn
29
Bê tông tấm đan M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.2
m3
30
Lắp đặt tấm đan
30
1cấu kiện
31
Cắt mặt đường bê tông Asphan chiều dày lớp cắt ≤ 6cm
1.64
100m
32
Cắt mặt đường bê tông Asphan chiều dày lớp cắt ≤ 7cm
1.64
100m
33
Tháo dỡ tấm đan BTCT KT: 80x100x15cm hiện trạng (ĐG x50%)
46
1cấu kiện
34
Vận chuyển tấm đan đến bãi thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
0.6679
10m³/1km
35
Vận chuyển tấm đan đến bãi thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1.2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
0.6679
10m³/1km
36
Tháo dỡ tấm đan Grating KT: 80x100 hiện trạng (ĐG x50%)
36
1cấu kiện
37
Vận chuyển tấm đan giao đơn vị chủ quản bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
0.5227
10m³/1km
38
Vận chuyển tấm đan giao đơn vị chủ quản bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 9km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
0.5227
10m³/1km
39
Phá dỡ rãnh dọc BTCT KT:60x80x20cm hiện trạng
0.4264
100m3
40
Vận chuyển đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
5.1594
10m³/1km
41
Vận chuyển đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1.2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
5.1594
10m³/1km
42
Đào hố móng (lớp CPĐD 2 bên) bằng máy đào 0,8m3
0.1968
100m3
43
Vận chuyển đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
2.3813
10m³/1km
44
Vận chuyển đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1.2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
2.3813
10m³/1km
45
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
12
m3
46
Ván khuôn rãnh
3.856
100m2
47
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép rãnh, ĐK ≤10mm
0.8216
tấn
48
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép rãnh, ĐK ≤18mm
1.4192
tấn
49
Bê tông rãnh M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
48
m3
50
Chít mối nối rãnh bằng bao tải tẩm nhựa đường
47.24
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction of traffic connections". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction of traffic connections" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second