Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction of XDCT

    Watching    
Find: 09:39 17/12/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Repairing toilets and stage roofs at Ly Tu Trong High School, Hai Duong City
Bidding package name
Construction of XDCT
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding for the cause of education (granted by the People's Committee of Hai Duong city under Decision No. 5674/QD-UBND dated November 15, 2022).
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 24/12/2022
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
84/QĐ-THLTT
Approval date
15/12/2022 09:33
Approval Authority
Trường tiểu học Lý Tự Trọng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:39 17/12/2022
to
08:00 24/12/2022
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 24/12/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH ĐÔNG Consulting on making design documents and estimates Lô 45.31 Khu đô thị Tân Phú Hưng - Phường Thạch Khôi - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
2 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Miền Bắc Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH ĐÔNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Lô 45.31 Khu đô thị Tân Phú Hưng - Phường Thạch Khôi - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Tín Phúc E-HSMT . appraisal consulting
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH ĐÔNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Lô 45.31 Khu đô thị Tân Phú Hưng - Phường Thạch Khôi - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
6 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Tín Phúc Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
18.06
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
2
Tháo dỡ bệ xí
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
3
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
68.6831
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
4
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
71.1662
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
5
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
87.2568
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
6
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
8.2036
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
0.3015
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
8
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
4.001
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
9
Đào xúc cát nền thủ công
12.003
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
10
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
29.1873
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
11
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m tiếp theo - Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
29.1873
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
12
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
29.1873
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
13
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
29.1873
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
14
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
12.0031
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
15
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
4.001
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
16
Màng chống thấm Sika Bituseal T-130SG
80.02
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
17
Lát nền, sàn gạch - Tiết diện gạch KT:300x300 chống trơn, vữa XM M75, PCB40
80.01
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
18
Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch 300x450mm2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
89.06
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
19
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch block bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.3967
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
20
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.8032
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
21
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
139.3833
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
22
Cửa đi mở quay 2 cánh nhôm hệ Topal XFAD, kính dán an toàn dầy 6,38mm
5.46
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
23
Vách ngăn tấm Compac HPL dày 12mm. Chủng loại: Vách ngăn vệ sinh chống trầy xước, chịu nước. Màu sắc: ghi sáng.Phụ kiện: Bản lề Inox 304V1, chân Inox 201
58.3787
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
24
Cửa Compac HPL dày 12mm. Chủng loại: Vách ngăn vệ sinh chống trầy xước, chịu nước. Màu sắc: ghi sáng.Phụ kiện: Bản lề inox 304 V1, tay nắm Inox 201, chân Inox 201, khóa, ke góc
27.4658
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
25
Lắp đặt xí bệt
13
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
26
Xịt xí Viglacera
13
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
27
Hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh nhựa inax
13
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
28
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
29
Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
30
Xi phông chậu rửa Inax
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
31
Lắp đặt chậu tiểu nam
12
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
32
Van xả tiểu nam
12
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
33
Xi phông tiểu nam Inax
12
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
34
Lắp đặt gương soi
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
35
Lắp đặt hộp đựng xà phòng
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
36
Lắp đặt đèn chống ẩm có chụp
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
37
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
38
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1,5mm2
64
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
39
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2,5mm2
25
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
40
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x4mm2
15
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
41
MẶT + Đế âm
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
42
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 25mm
0.525
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
43
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 25mm
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
44
Lắp đặt côn nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 25mm
31
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
45
Lắp đặt tê nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 32mm
29
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
46
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính D=90mm
0.335
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
47
Lắp đặt tê nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính D90:48mm
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
48
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính D=90mm
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
49
Lắp đặt tê nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính D=90mm
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50
50
Lắp đặt cút thu nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính D90:48mm
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
50

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction of XDCT". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction of XDCT" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second