Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction of XDCT

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 16:12 29/01/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and renovating yards, gates, walls, garages, sidewalks, headquarters of the Party Committee, People's Council, People's Committee of Hai Tan ward, Hai Duong city
Bidding package name
Construction of XDCT
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Construction investment capital comes from the local budget in 2023 and other legal sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
11:05 07/02/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
35/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
29/01/2024 09:54
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG HẢI TÂN

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:10 29/01/2024
to
11:05 07/02/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:05 07/02/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
27.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty seven million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư xây dựng Thái Dương Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation
2 Công ty cổ phần khảo sát địa chất và xây dựng Hải Dương Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Thành Đông Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
4 569 INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Thành Đông E-HSDT assessment consulting
6 569 INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Không có nhà thầu tham gia dự thầu. Tiến hành đăng tải lại thông báo mời thầu
Decision number
51/QĐ-UBND
Decision approval date
00:00 05/03/2024
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
08:01 06/03/2024

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy rải Đặc điểm thiết bị: - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê; giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng đăng ký máy chuyên dùng. - Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm mở thầu.
1
2
Lu bánh thép ≥6 tấn Đặc điểm thiết bị: - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê; giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng đăng ký máy chuyên dùng - Có giấychứng nhận kiểm định hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm mở thầu.
1
3
Máy lu bánh lốp ≥16T Đặc điểm thiết bị: - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê; giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng đăng ký máy chuyên dùng. - Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm mở thầu
1
4
Trạm trộn BTN Đặc điểm thiết bị: - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê; giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng. - Có giấy chứng nhận máy hoạt động an toàn (Giấy đăng kiểm hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định) còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm mở thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Kính TEMPER dày 12 ly
68.727
m2
2
Cổng xếp điện tử
9.2
m2
3
Bộ chữ mika gương màu vàng dày 10mm tên cơ quan
1
bộ
4
Gia công cổng bằng INOX
0.1018
tấn
5
Bản lề + goong cửa bằng INOX
6
bộ
6
Gia công thép hộp dày 1,5mm hàng rào song sắt đoạn B-C.
1.8306
m2
7
Gia công thép hộp dày 2,5mm hàng rào song sắt đoạn B-C.
2.087
m2
8
Gia công cột tường rào bằng thép tấm
0.391
tấn
9
Sơn tĩnh điện tường rào đoạn B-C
185.1699
m2
10
Lắp dựng tường rào sắt
93.555
m2
11
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
0.784
1m3
12
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.056
100m2
13
Khung móng cột điện M24x675
2
bộ
14
Bê tông móng, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.98
m3
15
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.98
m2
16
Dựng cột thép hình đã lắp sẵn bằng thủ công, chiều cao cột ≤15m
2
cột
17
Cột đèn cao áp thép tròn liền cần đơn (Thế giới đèn sân vườn)
2
bộ
18
Đèn Led cao áp 150W TD14TDL
2
bộ
19
Lắp đặt đèn Downlight LED ngoài trời ánh sáng vàng 18W (Biển tên)
3
bộ
20
Lắp đặt đèn LED hắt sáng ngoài trời ánh sáng vàng 12W (Trụ tường rào)
16
bộ
21
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, chiều cao lắp đặt <2m
1
1 tủ
22
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 10mm2
58
m
23
Ống luồn dây điện D16 SP9016CM
58
m
24
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 10mm2
245
m
25
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 10mm2
60
m
26
Đào móng bằng máy đào, rộng ≤6m-đất cấp I
1.2688
100m3
27
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
31.72
1m3
28
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.5087
100m3
29
Lấp đất móng công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
1.0389
100m3
30
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ - Cấp đất I
0.5177
100m3
31
Gạch bê tông 6,5 x 10,5 x 22cm
6100
viên
32
Băng cảnh báo cáp ngầm rộng 0,5m
305
md
33
Phá dỡ nền gạch đất nung không vỉa nghiêng
723.27
m2
34
Nhân công tháo dỡ bó vỉa thẳng hè
203.74
m
35
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
0.7233
100m3
36
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0.7233
100m3
37
Lát gạch giả đá Vân mây KT 40x40x5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
723.27
m2
38
Bê tông lót móng, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
7.1309
m3
39
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.4075
100m2
40
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
122.244
m2
41
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.3264
100m2
42
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.06
m3
43
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤25kg
408
1 cấu kiện
44
Bó vỉa thẳng hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 18x33x100cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
203.17
m
45
Bê tông tường, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.88
m3
46
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
0.576
100m2
47
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
7.84
m3
48
Cỏ Nhật trồng bồn hoa
31.36
m2
49
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng <=1 m, sâu <=1 m, ĐC I
4.032
1m3
50
Lấp đất móng
1.344
m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG HẢI TÂN as follows:

  • Has relationships with 14 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,992,197,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,913,267,400 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.99%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction of XDCT". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction of XDCT" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 39

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second