Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction package number 01: The entire construction and installation part

    Watching    
Find: 07:48 30/07/2022
Notice Status
Notice has been canceled
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Official housing area Command Center and Camp No. 2 - Quang Ninh Prison
Name of Tender Notice
Construction package number 01: The entire construction and installation part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Official housing, Command center area and Sub-camp No. 2 - Quang Ninh Prison
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Source of 40% of income and payment of labor and vocational training results of prisoners in 2022
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:30 09/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
07:11 30/07/2022
to
07:30 09/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
07:30 09/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
41.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty one million dong

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
1,0216 100m3 Tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của HSMT
2 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
13,7904 m3 NT
3 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
11,75 m3 NT
4 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,4257 100m3 NT
5 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
13,7711 m3 NT
6 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lót móng
0,5239 100m2 NT
7 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
10,208 m3 NT
8 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
12,1808 m3 NT
9 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,285 tấn NT
10 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,303 tấn NT
11 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,1694 tấn NT
12 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,9168 tấn NT
13 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
1,68 100m2 NT
14 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
25,3539 m3 NT
15 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
63,8809 m3 NT
16 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150
29,9283 m3 NT
17 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
5,3064 m3 NT
18 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,1055 tấn NT
19 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,5303 tấn NT
20 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,8361 100m2 NT
21 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
16,7706 m3 NT
22 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,4513 tấn NT
23 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
1,2495 tấn NT
24 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
1,6617 tấn NT
25 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1,6624 100m2 NT
26 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200
29,735 m3 NT
27 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép
3,2564 tấn NT
28 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
3,0426 100m2 NT
29 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
1,3151 m3 NT
30 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép
0,0298 tấn NT
31 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao
0,0551 tấn NT
32 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,2888 100m2 NT
33 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
45,344 m3 NT
34 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
24,4072 m3 NT
35 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao
10,6157 m3 NT
36 Bê tông gạch vỡ, vữa XM M50
1,208 m3 NT
37 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao
1,8637 m3 NT
38 Gia công xà gồ thép
1,2529 tấn NT
39 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1,2529 tấn NT
40 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
88,6612 m2 NT
41 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
2,6997 100m2 NT
42 Tôn úp nóc 400mm
55,66 m NT
43 Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
83,61 m2 NT
44 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
166,24 m2 NT
45 Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
304,26 m2 NT
46 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
699,034 m2 NT
47 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
229,4958 m2 NT
48 Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
71,02 m NT
49 Đắp phào kép, vữa XM mác 75
90,62 m NT
50 Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
27,7368 m2 NT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction package number 01: The entire construction and installation part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction package number 01: The entire construction and installation part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second