Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction package number 01: The entire construction and installation part

    Watching    
Find: 09:17 09/12/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Labor workshop, vocational training for prisoners, Camp No. 1 of Hong Ca Prison
Bidding package name
Construction package number 01: The entire construction and installation part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source of depreciation of fixed assets
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:30 21/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
4087/QĐ-C10
Approval date
14/11/2023 17:42
Approval Authority
Cục C10

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:03 09/12/2023
to
16:30 21/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 21/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 178 CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION LIMETED COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates Tổ 1, thị trấn Yên Bình, huyện Yên Bình, tỉnh Yên Bái
2 CONSULT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND ECOMMERCE COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Nhà số 1, Tổ 6, phường Phú Lương, quận Hà Đông, Hà Nội
3 CONSULT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND ECOMMERCE COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Nhà số 1, Tổ 6, phường Phú Lương, quận Hà Đông, Hà Nội

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Tất cả hồ sơ dự thầu, hồ sơ đề xuất không đáp ứng được các yêu cầu của hồ sơ mời thầu, hồ sơ yêu cầu.
Decision number
890/QĐ-TGHC
Decision approval date
00:00 22/12/2023
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
09:55 23/12/2023

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm bàn
2
2
Máy đầm dùi
2
3
Máy cắt uốn thép
1
4
Máy hàn
2
5
Máy khoan
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông >= 250 lít
1
7
Máy trộn vữa >= 80 lít
1
8
Máy kinh vĩ
1
9
Máy thủy bình
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
2.1067
100m3
2
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.7022
100m3
3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100, PCB30
17.584
m3
4
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.5648
100m2
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
17.3719
m3
6
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.5648
100m2
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.076
tấn
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.3215
tấn
9
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1.5294
100m2
10
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
17.3659
m3
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.3674
tấn
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.853
tấn
13
Xây móng bằng gạch đặc (6,5x10,5x22)cm M75, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
52.5235
m3
14
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
49.896
m2
15
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
7.4342
m3
16
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
1.2672
100m2
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2141
tấn
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.2273
tấn
19
Bu loong M20 chôn đầu cột
144
cái
20
Bu loong M14 liên kết xà gồ và vì kèo
318
cái
21
Gia công lắp dựng tăng đơ D16
68
cái
22
Gia công lắp dựng bu lông M14x100
272
cái
23
Gia công lắp dựng vít nở M14x120
272
cái
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
2.8814
m3
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1631
tấn
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1514
tấn
27
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.476
100m2
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1428
tấn
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.6903
tấn
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
6.3442
m3
31
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.5767
100m2
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
6.4474
m3
33
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
0.6447
100m2
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.096
tấn
35
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 18 m
7.4388
tấn
36
Gia công xà gồ thép
4.1258
tấn
37
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
7.4388
tấn
38
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
4.1258
tấn
39
Gia công giằng mái thép
0.6523
tấn
40
Sơn sắt thép các loại 3 nước
918.348
m2
41
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch <=0,16m2, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
581.0096
m2
42
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
49.712
m2
43
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch 2 lỗ (6,5x10,5x22)cm M75, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
70.8048
m3
44
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch 2 lỗ (6,5x10,5x22)cm M75, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 50, PCB30
12.8698
m3
45
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
344.748
m2
46
Trát tường trong,chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
629.042
m2
47
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
43.56
m2
48
Trát sênô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
47.6
m2
49
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
57.67
m2
50
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
64.47
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction package number 01: The entire construction and installation part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction package number 01: The entire construction and installation part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 34

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second