Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction part

Find: 16:23 08/04/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading rural roads from the road to the mosquito road to the gate of the three hamlets of Song Khe, Tam Hung commune
Bidding package name
Construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading rural roads from the road to the mosquito road to the gate of the three hamlets of Song Khe, Tam Hung commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 17/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500131555_2504081515
Approval date
08/04/2025 15:17
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Hưng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:18 08/04/2025
to
09:00 17/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 17/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
14.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fourteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 PHUONG NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 20 Văn Nội, Tổ dân phố 3, Phường Phú Lương, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam - Phường Phú Lương - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 TIEN HUNG ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 2, ngõ Thanh Bình, thôn Đông - Xã Phú Minh - Huyện Sóc sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT TNT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Dư Dụ - Xã Thanh Thùy - Huyện Thanh Oai - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ Tư vấn Hoàng Quân E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tầng 1, Số nhà F1, ngõ 112, Tổ 16, Khu tập thể Sông Đà 10 - Phường Kiến Hưng - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT TNT E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Dư Dụ - Xã Thanh Thùy - Huyện Thanh Oai - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ Tư vấn Hoàng Quân Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tầng 1, Số nhà F1, ngõ 112, Tổ 16, Khu tập thể Sông Đà 10 - Phường Kiến Hưng - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (Kèm đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy lu (Kèm đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy đào (Kèm đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy phun nhựa đường (Kèm đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
5
Máy rải bê tông nhựa (Kèm đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông (Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn)
1
7
Máy trộn vữa (Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn)
1
8
Máy đầm dùi (Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn)
1
9
Máy đầm đất (Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn)
1
10
Máy hàn (Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn)
1
11
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép (Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
2.456
m3
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
0.467
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
0.491
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
0.491
100m3/1km
6
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
3.441
m3
7
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.654
100m3
8
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
0.971
m3
9
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
18.44
m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.194
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.194
100m3/1km
12
Đắp nền đường máy đầm 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (Máy)
0.753
100m3
13
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (đầm cóc)
0.04
100m3
14
Mua đất đồi (khi đầm đạt độ chặt K=0,95)
20.743
m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
2.074
10m3/1km
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
2.074
10m3/1km
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
2.074
10m3/1km
18
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98 ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
0.483
100m3
19
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98 ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
0.531
100m3
20
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
2.949
100m2
21
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
12.945
100m2
22
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
15.894
100m2
23
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 4 cm ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
12.945
100m2
24
Mua bê tông nhựa C12.5 hàm lượng nhựa 5%
119.641
Tấn
25
HẠNG MỤC: VỈA HÈ LÁT GẠCH TERAZZRO
26
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch Terazzro, vữa XM mác 75
345.37
m2
27
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, đường kính ống 110mm
0.15
100m
28
HẠNG MỤC: BÓ VỈA
29
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.382
100m2
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
5.93
m3
31
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông bó vỉa, đá 1x2, mác 300
9.56
m3
32
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn bó vỉa
1.414
100m2
33
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa thẳng 18x22x100cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
191
m
34
HẠNG MỤC: ĐAN RÃNH
35
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan rãnh, đá 1x2, mác 300
3.98
m3
36
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn tấm đan rãnh
0.153
100m2
37
HẠNG MỤC: CẢI TẠO KÊNH ĐÁ XÂY
38
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn đặc
30.64
m3
39
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
0.278
m3
40
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
5.282
m3
41
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.056
100m3
42
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.056
100m3/1km
43
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
0.497
100m2
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mũ mố, đá 1x2, mác 250
6.5
m3
45
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mũ mố, đường kính <= 10mm
0.18
tấn
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
47.26
m3
47
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính <= 10mm
3.657
tấn
48
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính > 10mm
2.631
tấn
49
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan đổ tại chỗ, tấm chớp
3.593
100m2
50
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
0.306
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second