Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction + relocation of power poles

Find: 10:53 01/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and expanding TPT15 road from National Highway 13 to the cultural and sports center of Thanh Phu commune, Binh Long town.
Bidding package name
Construction + relocation of power poles
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:30 10/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
266/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
31/10/2024 10:17
Approval Authority
UBND xã Thanh Phú
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:51 01/11/2024
to
07:30 10/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 10/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Xây dựng Triều An Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Đường số 4, khu phố 2, phường Tiến Thành, Thành Phố Đồng Xoài, Bình Phước
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Đầu tư xây dựng Thanh Trúc Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Khu phố Suối Đá, phường Tân Xuân, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
3 Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Bình Long Valuation consulting Phường Hưng Chiến, thị xã Bình Long, tỉnh Bình Phước
4 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Xây dựng Triều An Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường số 4, khu phố 2, phường Tiến Thành, Thành Phố Đồng Xoài, Bình Phước
5 Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Bách Phương E-HSMT . appraisal consulting thôn Tân Phước, Xã Bù Nho, Huyện Phú Riềng, tỉnh Bình Phước
6 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Xây dựng Triều An E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường số 4, khu phố 2, phường Tiến Thành, Thành Phố Đồng Xoài, Bình Phước
7 Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Bách Phương Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results thôn Tân Phước, Xã Bù Nho, Huyện Phú Riềng, tỉnh Bình Phước
8 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Thuận Lộc Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Phường Tân Phú, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn thép Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe, thiết bị. Có hóa đơn
5
2
Cần cẩu hoặc xe tải gắn cần cẩu >= 6 Tấn Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe, thiết bị. Có Cavet xe
1
3
Máy đào có dung tích gầu >= 0.8m3 Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe, thiết bị. Có Cavet xe
2
4
Máy đầm dùi Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe, thiết bị. Có hóa đơn
5
5
Máy đầm bàn Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe, thiết bị. Có hóa đơn
5
6
Máy đầm cóc Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe, thiết bị. Có hóa đơn
5
7
Máy hàn Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe, thiết bị. Có hóa đơn
5
8
Máy khoan Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe, thiết bị. Có hóa đơn
5
9
Lu bánh hơi >= 16 tấn Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe, thiết bị. Có cavet
1
10
Lu bánh thép trọng lượng tĩnh >=8,5 tấn Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe, thiết bị. Có cavet
2
11
Lu bánh thép >=16 tấn Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe, thiết bị. Có cavet
1
12
Lu rung >=25 tấn Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe, thiết bị. Có cavet
1
13
Ô tô tưới nước xi téc >= 5m3 Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe, thiết bị. Có giấy đăng ký phương tiện (Cavet xe)
1
14
Máy phun nhựa đường Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe, thiết bị. Có giấy đăng ký phương tiện (Cavet xe)
1
15
Máy rải nhựa đường Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe, thiết bị. Có giấy đăng ký phương tiện (Cavet xe)
1
16
Máy ủi hoặc xe ban Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe, thiết bị. Có giấy đăng ký phương tiện (Cavet xe)
1
17
Máy trộn bê tông Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe, thiết bị. Hóa đơn
5
18
Tải tự đổ >= 10 tấn Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe, thiết bị. Có giấy đăng ký phương tiện (Cavet xe); có đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực.
4
19
Máy thủy bình hoặc toàn đạc. Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe, thiết bị. Có hóa đơn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 70cm
32
cây
3
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 70cm
32
gốc cây
4
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới. Mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng : 0 cây (ủi Quang tuyến)
55.536
100m2
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
7.443
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 500m, đất cấp II
5.21
100m3
7
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
44.842
100m3
8
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
6.921
100m3
9
Mua đất cấp III để đắp
6522.998
m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
652.3
10m3/1km
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
652.3
10m3/1km
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
652.3
10m3/1km
13
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
14
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
5.191
100m3
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
8.666
100m3
16
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
54.975
100m2
17
Mua BTN C12.5
666.301
tấn
18
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km, ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn
6.663
100tấn
19
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn
6.663
100tấn
20
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5 cm
54.975
100m2
21
BÓ VỈA
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
87.11
m3
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
182.298
m3
24
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
9.405
100m2
25
AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
26
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
386.216
m2
27
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm, dùng xi măng PCB40
15
cái
28
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25 cm, dùng xi măng PCB40
1
cái
29
Sản xuất trụ đỡ biển báo
16
cái
30
Sản xuất biển báo phản quang loại tam giác
15
cái
31
Sản xuất biển báo phản quang loại tròn
1
cái
32
Sản xuất, lắp dựng Đèn nháy vàng (Đèn và trụ đèn)
1
cái
33
Bulong M14x700
8
Bộ
34
Gia công cung cấp cần đèn mạ kẽm
2
Bộ
35
Gia công cốt thép trụ đèn
0.0428
tấn
36
Cung cấp đèn năng lượng mặt trời liền thể
2
Bộ
37
HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
38
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
3.617
100m3
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
10.36
m3
40
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
2.668
100m2
41
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
172.696
m3
42
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn tường thẳng
23.646
100m2
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
3.089
tấn
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
230.646
m3
45
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
3.346
100m2
46
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
22.024
tấn
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
89.78
m3
48
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
491
1 cấu kiện
49
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.447
100m3
50
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
12
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction + relocation of power poles". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction + relocation of power poles" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second