Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction repair and interior fitting installation services.

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 16:58 27/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Other categories
Name of project
Repair, interior furnishing, signage for the trading hall, and other related items - Hà Thành Branch
Bidding package name
Construction repair and interior fitting installation services.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair, interior furnishing, signage for the trading hall, and other related items - Hà Thành Branch
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The expenses of Vietcombank – Ha Thanh Branch
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Xuân Phương, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
17:00 05/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
528/QĐ-CNHT-TCTH
Approval date
27/08/2026 16:55
Approval Authority
Ngân hàng TMCP Công thương Việt Nam - Chi nhánh Hà Thành
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:57 27/08/2026
to
17:00 05/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 05/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HA NOI CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 89 ngách 63 ngõ 1194 Đường Láng, Phường Láng, TP Hà Nội
2 Ha Noi Institute of building science technology and economic Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 38 Phố Cát Linh, Phường Ô Chợ Dừa, TP Hà Nội
3 DSC INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 672 đường Phúc Diễn, phường Xuân Phương, TP. Hà Nội
4 Hội đồng thẩm định của Ngân hàng TMCP Công thương Việt Nam - Chi nhánh Hà Thành E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 33 Cầu Diễn, phường Xuân Phương, TP Hà Nội
5 DSC INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 672 đường Phúc Diễn, phường Xuân Phương, TP. Hà Nội
6 Hội đồng thẩm định của Ngân hàng TMCP Công thương Việt Nam - Chi nhánh Hà Thành Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 33 Cầu Diễn, phường Xuân Phương, TP Hà Nội
7 Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình và lắp đặt thiết bị Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation Địa chỉ Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình và lắp đặt thiết bị

List of goods:

Form no. BD.DT.02.2657:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
I. Hàng hóa
I. Hàng hóa
2
Bàn giao dịch viên B1 KT 1400x925x1280:
6
bộ
Bàn giao dịch viên B1 KT 1400x925x1280:
3
Bàn kho quỹ KT 2000x925x1280:
1
bộ
Bàn kho quỹ KT 2000x925x1280:
4
Bàn Văn thư KT 1600x925x1280:
1
bộ
Bàn Văn thư KT 1600x925x1280:
5
Tủ phụ GD KT 500x950x1280
5
cái
Tủ phụ GD KT 500x950x1280
6
Tủ phụ GD KT 900x950x1280
2
cái
Tủ phụ GD KT 900x950x1280
7
Bàn TP-PP trong quầy KT: 1500x800x750mm
2
cái
Bàn TP-PP trong quầy KT: 1500x800x750mm
8
Tủ tài liệu thấp kích thước 1200x350x900
9
cái
Tủ tài liệu thấp kích thước 1200x350x900
9
Tủ tài liệu cao kích thước 1200x350x2200
1
cái
Tủ tài liệu cao kích thước 1200x350x2200
10
Vách BACKGROUND
51.4808
m2
Vách BACKGROUND
11
Vách gỗ ốp cột + tường
30.7352
m2
Vách gỗ ốp cột + tường
12
Vách ngăn quầy Giao dịch
1.184
m2
Vách ngăn quầy Giao dịch
13
Vách ngăn quầy Giao dịch
2.1312
m2
Vách ngăn quầy Giao dịch
14
Vách ngăn quầy Giao dịch
6.1184
m2
Vách ngăn quầy Giao dịch
15
Vách ngăn quầy Giao dịch
1.152
m2
Vách ngăn quầy Giao dịch
16
Khóa cửa thông minh vân tay
2
cái
Khóa cửa thông minh vân tay
17
Bàn lễ tân
1
cái
Bàn lễ tân
18
Bàn tương tác (Trải Nghiệm)
1
bộ
Bàn tương tác (Trải Nghiệm)
19
Bàn tư vấn tài chính-Bảo Hiểm
1
cái
Bàn tư vấn tài chính-Bảo Hiểm
20
Vách gỗ ốp tường
123.3514
m2
Vách gỗ ốp tường
21
Ghế chờ cho khách KT 2820x630x770
1
cái
Ghế chờ cho khách KT 2820x630x770
22
Sofa chờ cho khách KT 1315x750x850 x 2 cái
2.63
md
Sofa chờ cho khách KT 1315x750x850 x 2 cái
23
Sofa chờ cho khách KT 1548x750x850 x 2 cái
3.096
md
Sofa chờ cho khách KT 1548x750x850 x 2 cái
24
Sofa chờ cho khách KT 1210x750x850
1.21
md
Sofa chờ cho khách KT 1210x750x850
25
Sofa chờ cho khách KT 2150x750x850
2.15
md
Sofa chờ cho khách KT 2150x750x850
26
Sofa chờ cho khách KT 2691x750x850
2.691
md
Sofa chờ cho khách KT 2691x750x850
27
Sofa chờ cho khách KT 750x750x850
0.75
md
Sofa chờ cho khách KT 750x750x850
28
Sofa chờ cho khách KT 1499x750x850
1.499
md
Sofa chờ cho khách KT 1499x750x850
29
Sofa chờ cho khách KT 1464x750x850í
1.464
md
Sofa chờ cho khách KT 1464x750x850í
30
Sofa chờ cho khách KT 1665x750x850 x 2 cái
3.33
md
Sofa chờ cho khách KT 1665x750x850 x 2 cái
31
Sofa chờ cho khách KT 2760x750x850
2.76
md
Sofa chờ cho khách KT 2760x750x850
32
Sofa chờ cho khách
2.68
md
Sofa chờ cho khách
33
Bàn tròn (cao) D600x750mm
2
cái
Bàn tròn (cao) D600x750mm
34
Tủ bồn hoa KT 1200x300x900mm
1
cái
Tủ bồn hoa KT 1200x300x900mm
35
Tủ trưng bày quà tặng 1: KT 950x500x2400mm
2.28
m2
Tủ trưng bày quà tặng 1: KT 950x500x2400mm
36
Tủ trưng bày quà tặng 2: KT 1550x500x2400mm
3.72
m2
Tủ trưng bày quà tặng 2: KT 1550x500x2400mm
37
Tủ trưng bày quà tặng 3: KT 1100x500x2400mm
2.64
m2
Tủ trưng bày quà tặng 3: KT 1100x500x2400mm
38
Vách cây giả 1 KT: 1120x150x2400mm.
2.688
m2
Vách cây giả 1 KT: 1120x150x2400mm.
39
Vách cây giả 2 KT: 1120x150x2400mm.
2.688
m2
Vách cây giả 2 KT: 1120x150x2400mm.
40
Vách cây giả sảnh thang thoát hiểm KT: 2900x150x2800mm
8.12
m2
Vách cây giả sảnh thang thoát hiểm KT: 2900x150x2800mm
41
Cửa gỗ 1 cánh-Phòng thay đồ KT: 800x2200mm
1
bộ
Cửa gỗ 1 cánh-Phòng thay đồ KT: 800x2200mm
42
Bàn tròn (cao) D800x750mm
1
cái
Bàn tròn (cao) D800x750mm
43
Ghế pantry
4
cái
Ghế pantry
44
Đợt trên tủ pantry KT (259x1350mm)x2 phủ melamine 104
2.7
md
Đợt trên tủ pantry KT (259x1350mm)x2 phủ melamine 104
45
Hệ tủ Pantry thấp KT 1800x600x860mm
1.8
md
Hệ tủ Pantry thấp KT 1800x600x860mm
46
Hệ tủ pantry- khối đế tủ lạnh KT 770x600x2450mm
1
khối
Hệ tủ pantry- khối đế tủ lạnh KT 770x600x2450mm
47
Tủ locker (1320x600x240mm)
1
bộ
Tủ locker (1320x600x240mm)
48
Vách kính ốp tường lưng tủ pantry
2.772
m2
Vách kính ốp tường lưng tủ pantry
49
Vách gỗ ốp tường KT: 3140x34x2800mm
8.792
m2
Vách gỗ ốp tường KT: 3140x34x2800mm
50
Nẹp inox vàng hồng trang trí theo thiết kế.
5.6
md
Nẹp inox vàng hồng trang trí theo thiết kế.

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction repair and interior fitting installation services.". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction repair and interior fitting installation services." as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 4

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second