Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction tender package

Find: 16:25 30/12/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Lantern decoration and 06 gates on 03 bluestone routes in Ly Hung-Ly Luong village, Nhon Ly commune
Bidding package name
Construction tender package
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 09/01/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
252/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
28/12/2023 14:35
Approval Authority
UBND xã Nhơn Lý
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:23 30/12/2023
to
08:00 09/01/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 09/01/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công Ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Lạc Việt Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 640/02, đường Đào Tấn, Phường Nhơn Bình, Thành phố Quy Nhơn, Tỉnh Bình Định
2 Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Quy Nhơn Consulting on designing design records, estimates Số 30 Nguyễn Huệ, Tp Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng tổng hợp Thành Vinh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 52, Lý Thái Tổ, TP.Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định
4 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư - Xây dựng - Thương Mại Vĩnh Phú E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 346 đường Hoàng Văn Thụ, Phường Ngô Mây, Thành phố Quy Nhơn
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng tổng hợp Thành Vinh E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 52, Lý Thái Tổ, TP.Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định
6 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư - Xây dựng - Thương Mại Vĩnh Phú Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 346 đường Hoàng Văn Thụ, Phường Ngô Mây, Thành phố Quy Nhơn

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7kW
3
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5kW
1
3
Máy đầm bàn 1kW
2
4
Máy đầm dùi 1,5kW
2
5
Máy đào 0,8 m3
1
6
Máy hàn điện 23kW
2
7
Máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
2
8
Máy khoan đứng 2,5kW
2
9
Máy trộn bê tông 380 lít
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ 5T
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
ĐƯỜNG ĐÁ XANH DỐC QUÁN- LÝ LƯƠNG
2
PHẦN MÓNG TRỤ DỌC ĐƯỜNG:
3
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
5.265
1m3
4
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.405
m3
5
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.2166
m3
6
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1467
100m2
7
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0694
tấn
8
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
3.06
m3
9
Gia công cấu kiện inox đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤100kg/1 cấu kiện
0.0191
tấn
10
Lắp đặt cấu kiện inox đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤100kg/1 cấu kiện
0.019
tấn
11
PHẦN THÂN
12
Gia công cột bằng Inox
0.1306
tấn
13
Lắp cột inox các loại
0.1306
tấn
14
Cung cấp lắp đặt cáp D4 bọc nhựa
48.7
10m
15
SXLD ốc siết cáp
24
cái
16
SXLD tăng đê căng cáp
26
cái
17
Lắp cần đèn bằng cây tầm vông
31
1 cần đèn
18
Lắp cần đèn bằng cây tầm vông ghép bao quanh trụ inox ống fi90
1
1 cần đèn
19
Sơn kết cấu gỗ bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
42.8911
m2
20
SXLD cùm trụ cột trang trí dọc đường bằng Inox
96
bộ
21
Bắt tắt tê vào tường nhà, trụ cột
192
cái
22
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 4mm2
576.65
m
23
SXLD Đèn lồng trang trí đường kính 15-20cm
98
bộ
24
SXLD Đèn lồng trang trí đường kính 20-30cm
325
bộ
25
Lắp đặt đèn trang trí nổi
423
bộ
26
Lắp đặt đuôi đèn
423
bộ
27
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, chiều cao lắp đặt <2m
4
1 tủ
28
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 4mm2
100
m
29
PHẦN CỔNG CHÍNH:
30
Sản xuất lắp dựng cổng chính bằng cây tầm vông ghép
1
cổng
31
SXLD Bảng tên bằng gỗ nhóm 3 khắc chữ bằng máy CNC 1 mặt " ĐƯỜNG ĐÁ XANH DỐC QUÁN -LÝ LƯƠNG" (Sơn hoàn thiện)
1
bảng
32
Lắp đặt đèn trang trí nổi
2
bộ
33
Lắp đặt đèn trang trí nổi
6
bộ
34
SXLD lồng trang trí đường kính 20-30cm
6
bộ
35
Lắp đặt đuôi đèn
6
bộ
36
Sơn kết cấu gỗ bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
47.4266
m2
37
PHẦN CỔNG PHỤ:
38
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
2.106
1m3
39
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.162
m3
40
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.8866
m3
41
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0587
100m2
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0298
tấn
43
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
1.219
m3
44
Gia công cấu kiện inox đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤100kg/1 cấu kiện
0.0076
tấn
45
Lắp đặt cấu kiện inox đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤100kg/1 cấu kiện
0.0076
tấn
46
Gia công cột bằng inox hình
0.0483
tấn
47
Lắp cột inox các loại
0.048
tấn
48
Sản xuất lắp dựng cổng phụ bằng cây tầm vông ghép
1
cổng
49
Sơn kết cấu gỗ bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
21.4424
m2
50
SXLD Bảng tên bằng gỗ nhóm 3 khắc chữ bằng máy CNC 1 mặt " HẸN GẶP LẠI QUÝ KHÁCH" (Sơn hoàn thiện)
1
bảng

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction tender package". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction tender package" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second