Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 29 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,060,417,130 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,441,310,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,060,417,130 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,441,310,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.40%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SẢN XUẤT TIẾN THỊNH
18/01/2024 09:36
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý has posted Tender Notice Construction tender package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý with the form Competitive Offer.
30/12/2023 16:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý has posted the request Lantern decoration and 06 gates on 03 bluestone routes in Ly Hung-Ly Luong village, Nhon Ly commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý with 6 bidding package.
28/12/2023 09:25
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý has posted an investment and development project Lantern decoration and 06 gates on 03 bluestone routes in Ly Hung-Ly Luong village, Nhon Ly commune.
28/12/2023 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP PHƯỚC THÀNH
24/10/2023 14:53
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý has posted Tender Notice Construction tender package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý with the form Open bidding.
26/09/2023 09:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý has posted the request Construction bidding package for Nhon Ly Commune Market Renovation project according to the market model to ensure food safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2023 09:20
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý has posted an investment and development project Nhon Ly Commune Market Renovation Project follows the market model to ensure food safety.
25/09/2023 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP PHƯỚC THÀNH
30/11/2022 15:53
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý has posted Tender Notice Construction tender package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý with the form Open bidding.
01/11/2022 09:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý announced the results of the bid package Construction tender package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SẢN XUẤT TIẾN THỊNH
18/01/2024 09:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý announced the results of the bidding package Construction tender package with 1 participating contractors .
09/01/2024 08:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý publishes Tender Notice Construction tender package in the form Competitive Offer .
30/12/2023 16:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý publishes the plan Lantern decoration and 06 gates on 03 bluestone routes in Ly Hung-Ly Luong village, Nhon Ly commune with 6 bidding package .
28/12/2023 09:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý announced the results of the bid package Construction tender package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP PHƯỚC THÀNH
24/10/2023 14:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý announced the results of the bidding package Construction tender package with 1 participating contractors .
06/10/2023 08:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý publishes Tender Notice Construction tender package in the form Open bidding .
26/09/2023 09:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý publishes the plan Construction bidding package for Nhon Ly Commune Market Renovation project according to the market model to ensure food safety with 1 bidding package .
25/09/2023 09:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý announced the results of the bid package Construction tender package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP PHƯỚC THÀNH
30/11/2022 15:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý announced the results of the bidding package Construction tender package with 1 participating contractors .
11/11/2022 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SẢN XUẤT TIẾN THỊNH
18/01/2024 09:36
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý has posted Tender Notice Construction tender package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý with the form Competitive Offer.
30/12/2023 16:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý has posted the request Lantern decoration and 06 gates on 03 bluestone routes in Ly Hung-Ly Luong village, Nhon Ly commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý with 6 bidding package.
28/12/2023 09:25
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý has posted an investment and development project Lantern decoration and 06 gates on 03 bluestone routes in Ly Hung-Ly Luong village, Nhon Ly commune.
28/12/2023 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP PHƯỚC THÀNH
24/10/2023 14:53
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý has posted Tender Notice Construction tender package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý with the form Open bidding.
26/09/2023 09:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý has posted the request Construction bidding package for Nhon Ly Commune Market Renovation project according to the market model to ensure food safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2023 09:20
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý has posted an investment and development project Nhon Ly Commune Market Renovation Project follows the market model to ensure food safety.
25/09/2023 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP PHƯỚC THÀNH
30/11/2022 15:53
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý has posted Tender Notice Construction tender package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý with the form Open bidding.
01/11/2022 09:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 38 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý has posted 12 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Lý has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects