Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction tender package

    Watching    
Find: 17:22 10/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing roads in village 4, Ya To Mot commune
Bidding package name
Construction tender package
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Decision 4560/QD-UBND dated December 27, 2023
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 17/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
144/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
10/10/2024 17:19
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ya Tờ Mốt
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:20 10/10/2024
to
08:00 17/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 17/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
7.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG TRÌNH THÀNH NGUYỄN Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 28 Nguyễn Hữu Thọ - Phường Tân An - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 26A đường Trần Huy Liệu - Phường Tân Thành - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CAO THỊNH PHÁT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 216/2 Mai Hắc Đế - Phường Tân Thành - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 26A đường Trần Huy Liệu - Phường Tân Thành - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CAO THỊNH PHÁT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 216/2 Mai Hắc Đế - Phường Tân Thành - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu – dung tích gầu ≥ 0.8 m3 (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
2
Máy lu– trọng lượng tĩnh: ≥ 10 T (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
3
Ô tô tải tự đổ - trọng tải ≥7T (Nhà thầu kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký với phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ; Có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm (còn hiệu lực). (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất: ≥ 1.5 kW Thiết bị hoạt động tốt, đảm bảo đủ điều kiện hoạt động; (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất: ≥ 1.0 kW Thiết bị hoạt động tốt, đảm bảo đủ điều kiện hoạt động; (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông – dung tích ≥ 250 lít Thiết bị hoạt động tốt, đảm bảo đủ điều kiện hoạt động; (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
7
Máy ủi – công suất ≥ 110 CV (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
8
Máy san hoặc máy rải cấp phối đá dăm – năng suất ≥ 50-60 m3/h: (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền đường
2
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp I
0.3868
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <=1000m, đất cấp I
0.3868
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <=2km, đất cấp I
0.3868
100m3/1km
5
Đào nền đường trong phạm vi <=50m, bằng máy ủi 110CV, đất cấp III
0.2134
100m3
6
Đào rãnh dọc, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III (tận dụng đắp và đổ đi)
0.032
100m3
7
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.7784
100m3
8
Đào xúc đất ở mỏ bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
1.7643
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <=1000m, đất cấp III
1.7643
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <=2km, đất cấp III
1.7643
100m3/1km
11
Lu nền đường đào bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.9194
100m2
12
Mặt, lề đường
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường >=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
148.876
m3
14
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
9.3048
100m2
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
1.3138
100m3
16
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.8974
100m2
17
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.2526
100m3
18
Đào xúc đất ở mỏ bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
1.4154
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <=1000m, đất cấp III
1.4154
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <=2km, đất cấp III
1.4154
100m3/1km
21
Thép Trụ biển báo (một trụ dài 3,3m)
6.6
m3
22
Biển báo nguy hiểm A90cm
1
cái
23
Biển báo tải trọng D90cm
1
cái
24
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70cm (Vữa xi măng PCB40)
2
cái
25
Thuế khai tác tài nguyên đất đắp
1
công trình
26
Phí bảo vệ môi trường
1
công trình

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction tender package". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction tender package" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second