Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction work (Tender package No 04)

    Watching    
Find: 07:38 27/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and renovation of auxiliary items of Thai Binh Ward People's Committee Headquarters
Bidding package name
Construction work (Tender package No 04)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Hoa Binh city budget capital from 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:15 04/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
276/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
26/11/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
07:36 27/11/2024
to
15:15 04/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:15 04/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
38.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Kiến trúc Hải Anh Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ 16, phường Thái Bình, thành phố Hòa Bình, tỉnh Hòa Bình
2 Công ty TNHH thương mại tư vấn xây dựng An Thịnh Phát Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation đường Vĩnh Điều, tổ 9, phường Thịnh Lang, Tp Hoà Bình, tỉnh Hoà Bình
3 Công ty TNHH thương mại tư vấn xây dựng An Thịnh Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT đường Vĩnh Điều, tổ 9, phường Thịnh Lang, Tp Hoà Bình, tỉnh Hoà Bình
4 HOA BINH SONG DA CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting B801-B802, tòa nhà Sao Vàng, tổ 5, Phường Quỳnh Lâm, Thành phố Hoà Bình, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5 Công ty TNHH thương mại tư vấn xây dựng An Thịnh Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting đường Vĩnh Điều, tổ 9, phường Thịnh Lang, Tp Hoà Bình, tỉnh Hoà Bình
6 HOA BINH SONG DA CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results B801-B802, tòa nhà Sao Vàng, tổ 5, Phường Quỳnh Lâm, Thành phố Hoà Bình, tỉnh Hoà Bình
7 Công Ty TNHH Đầu tư dịch vụ thương mại và xây dựng Đức Lộc Hoà Bình Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số nhà 14 ngõ 55, đường Nguyễn Biểu, tổ 6, Phường Hữu Nghị, Thành phố Hoà Bình, Tỉnh Hòa Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7 tấn, có đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực
1
2
Máy xúc đào (Còn hoạt động tốt)
1
3
Máy lu rung (Còn hoạt động tốt)
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép>= 8,5T (Còn hoạt động tốt)
1
5
Máy ủi (Còn hoạt động tốt)
1
6
Máy rải (Còn hoạt động tốt)
1
7
Máy phun nhựa (Còn hoạt động tốt)
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông (Còn hoạt động tốt)
1
9
Máy trộn vữa (Còn hoạt động tốt)
1
10
Máy đầm bàn (Còn hoạt động tốt)
1
11
Máy đầm dùi (Còn hoạt động tốt)
1
12
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (Còn hoạt động tốt)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SÂN ĐƯỜNG NỘI BỘ
2
Đào san đất, đất cấp III
5.55
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp III
5.55
100m3
4
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
2.775
100m3
5
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
18.5
100m2
6
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250 PCB40
277.5
m3
7
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
17.6
100m2
8
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5 cm
17.6
100m2
9
Lát sân gạch Terazzo, vữa XM M75 PCB30
730
m2
10
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km
2.133
100tấn
11
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo
2.133
100tấn
12
BÓ BỒN CÂY BỒN HOA
13
Đào đất móng băng, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
8.262
m3
14
Đắp cát công trình, đắp nền móng công trình
2.754
m3
15
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 150 PCB40
16.524
m3
16
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
2.166
100m2
17
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
306
1 cấu kiện
18
Sơn sàn, nền, bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
165.24
m2
19
ĐƯỜNG VÀO CỔNG CHÍNH
20
Đào nền đường, đất cấp II
1.795
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
21.9
10m3/1km
22
Vận chuyển đất, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
21.9
10m3/1km
23
San đất bãi thải
1.795
100m3
24
Mua đất đắp tại mỏ (đã bao gồm thuế tài nguyên, phí môi trường) VC đến chân công trình là 30km
43.11
m3
25
Đào xúc đất, đất cấp III
0.431
100m3
26
Vận chuyển đất, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
4.913
10m3/1km
27
Vận chuyển đất, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
4.913
10m3/1km
28
Vận chuyển đất, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
4.913
10m3/1km
29
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
5.933
100m3
30
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
2.059
100m3
31
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
8.803
100m2
32
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 300 PCB40
209.88
m3
33
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.471
100m2
34
Cắt khe 1x4 của của mặt đường
259.12
10m
35
Thi công khe dọc sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông
114
m
36
Thi công khe giãn sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông
52.56
m
37
Thi công khe co sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông
20
m
38
Thi công khe co sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông
72.56
m
39
Trồng cỏ vetiver gia cố mái ta luy âm
2.143
100m2
40
TƯỜNG KÈ + HỘ LAN ĐƯỜNG VÀO CỔNG
41
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, , đất cấp II
0.624
100m3
42
Đào đất móng băng, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
5.4
m3
43
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
5.64
m3
44
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.39
100m2
45
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày > 45 cm
1.01
100m2
46
Đổ bê tông móng kè, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150 PCB40
36.96
m3
47
Đổ bê tông tường chiều dày > 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 2x4, mác 150 PCB40
44.8
m3
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.013
tấn
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.096
tấn
50
Ống nhựa PVC D110 -dày 1.9mm
9.6
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction work (Tender package No 04)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction work (Tender package No 04)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second