Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 74 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 20 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 37 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 33 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 32 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 15.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 42,516,171,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 42,243,244,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 15.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 42,516,171,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 42,243,244,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.64%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 24 Tender Notices, of which 20 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÁT 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction
public construction
process (package
Contractor No. 03) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BÌNH NAM
03/06/2025 15:14
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÁT 2 has posted Tender Notice Construction
public construction
process (package
Contractor No. 03) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
16/05/2025 20:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for repairing and embellishing martyrs' cemetery in Thai Binh ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình with 5 bidding package.
15/05/2025 21:46
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình has posted an investment and development project Repairing and embellishing the martyrs of Thai Binh ward.
15/05/2025 21:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Maintenance service of cleaning streets and residential alleys in Thai Binh ward, Hoa Binh city in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: HOABINH URBAN ENVIRONMENT JOIN STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2025 16:43
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Maintenance service of cleaning streets and residential alleys in Thai Binh ward, Hoa Binh city in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình with the form Open bidding.
23/12/2024 23:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of IMPs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP VĂN DŨNG
23/12/2024 21:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THẾ MẠNH
23/12/2024 21:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình has posted the request Service to maintain cleanliness of streets and residential alleys in Thai Binh ward, Hoa Binh city in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình with 3 bidding package.
23/12/2024 21:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant (Bidding package No. 03) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI SƠN TÙNG
23/12/2024 08:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for repairing and embellishing martyrs' cemetery in Thai Binh ward with 5 bidding package .
15/05/2025 21:46
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Maintenance service of cleaning streets and residential alleys in Thai Binh ward, Hoa Binh city in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HOABINH URBAN ENVIRONMENT JOIN STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2025 16:43
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Maintenance service of cleaning streets and residential alleys in Thai Binh ward, Hoa Binh city in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
01/01/2025 12:03
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Maintenance service of cleaning streets and residential alleys in Thai Binh ward, Hoa Binh city in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
23/12/2024 23:50
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of IMPs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP VĂN DŨNG
23/12/2024 21:50
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THẾ MẠNH
23/12/2024 21:48
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình publishes the plan Service to maintain cleanliness of streets and residential alleys in Thai Binh ward, Hoa Binh city in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
23/12/2024 21:28
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant (Bidding package No. 03) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI SƠN TÙNG
23/12/2024 08:36
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction work (Package No. 04) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại Ngọc Anh
23/12/2024 08:34
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình announced the results of the bidding package Construction work (Tender package No 04) with 1 participating contractors .
04/12/2024 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÁT 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction
public construction
process (package
Contractor No. 03) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BÌNH NAM
03/06/2025 15:14
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÁT 2 has posted Tender Notice Construction
public construction
process (package
Contractor No. 03) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
16/05/2025 20:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for repairing and embellishing martyrs' cemetery in Thai Binh ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình with 5 bidding package.
15/05/2025 21:46
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình has posted an investment and development project Repairing and embellishing the martyrs of Thai Binh ward.
15/05/2025 21:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Maintenance service of cleaning streets and residential alleys in Thai Binh ward, Hoa Binh city in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: HOABINH URBAN ENVIRONMENT JOIN STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2025 16:43
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Maintenance service of cleaning streets and residential alleys in Thai Binh ward, Hoa Binh city in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình with the form Open bidding.
23/12/2024 23:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of IMPs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP VĂN DŨNG
23/12/2024 21:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THẾ MẠNH
23/12/2024 21:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình has posted the request Service to maintain cleanliness of streets and residential alleys in Thai Binh ward, Hoa Binh city in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình with 3 bidding package.
23/12/2024 21:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant (Bidding package No. 03) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI SƠN TÙNG
23/12/2024 08:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 74 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình has posted 20 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 20 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình has posted 37 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 37 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 24 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình has a relationship with 31 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình has a relationship with 20 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Bình has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects