Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction works + equipment

Find: 12:19 14/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Cultural House of Hoang Hoa Tham street group 1
Name of Tender Notice
Construction works + equipment
Investor
Chủ đầu tư: Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoàng Văn Thụ. Số 87, đường Lê Lai, phường Hoàng Văn Thụ, thành phố Bắc Giang, Tỉnh Bắc Giang
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Cultural House of Hoang Hoa Tham street group 1
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Supporting city budget, ward budget, people's contributions and other mobilizing sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
14:00 24/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:06 14/09/2022
to
14:00 24/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 24/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
35.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông
Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy trộn vữa
Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
2
4
Máy thuỷ bình
Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy đào
Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy cắt, uốn thép
Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy hàn điện
Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy cắt gạch đá
Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
2
9
Máy phát điện
Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
10
Máy khoan bê tông
Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
2
11
Máy trộn bê tông
Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
12
Máy vận thăng hoặc máy tời
Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
13
Máy trộn vữa
Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
2
14
Ô tô tự đổ
Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (có đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn)
1
15
Máy cắt, uốn thép
Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
16
Máy hàn điện
Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
17
Máy cắt gạch đá
Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
2
18
Máy phát điện
Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
19
Máy khoan bê tông
Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
2
20
Máy vận thăng hoặc máy tời
Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
21
Ô tô tự đổ
Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (có đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn)
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m
119,2254 m2 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
2 Tháo dỡ kết cấu sắt thép bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m
2,5203 tấn theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
3 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
26,73 m2 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
4 Tháo dỡ trần
104,6484 m2 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
5 Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu gạch
154,2329 m3 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
6 Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất IV
1,5423 100m3 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
7 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
1,5423 100m3 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
8 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
15,4233 10m³/1km theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
9 Ép trước cọc BTCT, dài ≤4m, KT 20x20cm - Cấp đất II
4,48 100m theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
10 Ép âm cọc BTCT, dài ≤4m, KT 20x20cm - Cấp đất II
0,28 100m theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
11 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw ( phá đầu cọc 0,4m)
0,896 m3 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
12 Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 20x20cm
56 1 mối nối theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
13 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0,009 100m3 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
14 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
0,0896 10m³/1km theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
15 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III ( sân 0,15m)
0,6014 100m3 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
16 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
6,256 m3 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
17 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,5552 100m2 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
18 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1,1056 100m2 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
19 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
27,9813 m3 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
20 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,5134 tấn theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
21 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,6234 tấn theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
22 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
1,3783 tấn theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
23 Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6,6958 m3 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
24 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,1921 100m3 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
25 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,0567 100m3 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
26 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0,3527 100m3 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
27 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
3,5267 10m³/1km theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
28 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
11,3324 m3 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
29 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
1,8049 100m2 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
30 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,517 tấn theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
31 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2,1825 tấn theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
32 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
11,8483 m3 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
33 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
16,8851 m3 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
34 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
1,8753 100m2 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
35 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,6834 tấn theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
36 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2,2731 tấn theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
37 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,5771 tấn theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
38 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2,0216 m3 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
39 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,2614 100m2 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
40 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,0369 tấn theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
41 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,2071 tấn theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
42 Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
15,8352 m3 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
43 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
2,5203 100m2 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
44 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2,4375 tấn theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
45 Ván khuôn gỗ cầu thang thường
0,1126 100m2 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
46 Bê tông cầu thang thường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,0617 m3 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
47 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,2338 tấn theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
48 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,0505 tấn theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
49 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
90,6753 m3 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
50 Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6,1583 m3 theo Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH PHONG as follows:

  • Has relationships with 54 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.24 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.82%, Construction 98.36%, Consulting 0.82%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 301,286,072,897 VND, in which the total winning value is: 297,422,142,237 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.28%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction works + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction works + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second