Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Contract No. 09: Construction and Installation, Static Testing

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 15:57 04/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Sen Hong Kindergarten
Bidding package name
Contract No. 09: Construction and Installation, Static Testing
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Sen Hong Kindergarten
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Sources of public investment from the ward budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Châu Đốc, Province An Giang
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:00 10/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
150 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
139/QĐ-PKTHTĐT
Approval date
04/09/2026 15:50
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị phường Châu Đốc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:52 04/09/2026
to
10:00 10/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 10/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
175.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred seventy five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KIẾN LONG Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 32/3 Trần Quốc Toản, Phường Mỹ Bình, Thành phố Long Xuyên , Tỉnh An Giang, Việt Nam - - Phường Long Xuyên - Tỉnh An Giang
2 Trung tâm Quy hoạch và Kiểm định xây dựng An Giang Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 168 Nguyễn Chí Thanh - - Phường Rạch Giá - Tỉnh An Giang
3 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG HIỆP HƯNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường số 1, Khu Trung tâm Thương mại Núi Sam, Khóm Vĩnh Đông - - Phường Vĩnh Tế - Tỉnh An Giang
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ CHÂU GIANG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Ấp An Định - - Phường Mỹ Trà - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
5 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG HIỆP HƯNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường số 1, Khu Trung tâm Thương mại Núi Sam, Khóm Vĩnh Đông - - Phường Vĩnh Tế - Tỉnh An Giang
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ CHÂU GIANG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Ấp An Định - - Phường Mỹ Trà - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đục bê tông – ĐVT: máy (Tài liệu chứng minh: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật; trường hợp đi thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (trong đó phải ghi cụ thể thuê để phục vụ cho gói thầu này) và một trong các tài liệu chứng minh nêu trên thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
3
2
Máy cắt gạch đá – ĐVT: máy (Tài liệu chứng minh: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật; trường hợp đi thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (trong đó phải ghi cụ thể thuê để phục vụ cho gói thầu này) và một trong các tài liệu chứng minh nêu trên thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
4
3
Máy khoan bê tông – ĐVT: máy (Tài liệu chứng minh: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật; trường hợp đi thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (trong đó phải ghi cụ thể thuê để phục vụ cho gói thầu này) và một trong các tài liệu chứng minh nêu trên thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 150 lít – ĐVT: máy (Tài liệu chứng minh: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật; trường hợp đi thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (trong đó phải ghi cụ thể thuê để phục vụ cho gói thầu này) và một trong các tài liệu chứng minh nêu trên thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
4
5
Máy cắt, uốn cốt thép – ĐVT: máy (Tài liệu chứng minh: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật; trường hợp đi thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (trong đó phải ghi cụ thể thuê để phục vụ cho gói thầu này) và một trong các tài liệu chứng minh nêu trên thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
6
Máy đào một gầu - dung tích ≥ 0,4m3 – ĐVT: máy (Tài liệu chứng minh: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng và giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật; trường hợp đi thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (trong đó phải ghi cụ thể thuê để phục vụ cho gói thầu này) và một trong các tài liệu chứng minh nêu trên thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
7
Máy đào bánh xích – dung tích ≥0,4m3 - gắn búa phá thủy lực (gắn búa rung) – ĐVT: máy (Tài liệu chứng minh: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng và giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật; trường hợp đi thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (trong đó phải ghi cụ thể thuê để phục vụ cho gói thầu này) và một trong các tài liệu chứng minh nêu trên thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
8
Máy đầm dùi bê tông – ĐVT: máy (Tài liệu chứng minh: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật; trường hợp đi thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (trong đó phải ghi cụ thể thuê để phục vụ cho gói thầu này) và một trong các tài liệu chứng minh nêu trên thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
9
Máy ép cọc – lực ép: ≥ 150T – ĐVT: máy (Tài liệu chứng minh: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật; trường hợp đi thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (trong đó phải ghi cụ thể thuê để phục vụ cho gói thầu này) và một trong các tài liệu chứng minh nêu trên thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ – tổng trọng tải: 10T – ĐVT: chiếc (Tài liệu chứng minh: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng và giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật; trường hợp đi thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (trong đó phải ghi cụ thể thuê để phục vụ cho gói thầu này) và một trong các tài liệu chứng minh nêu trên thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
11
Ván khuôn – ĐVT: m2 (Tài liệu chứng minh: hóa đơn mua hàng; trường hợp đi thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (trong đó phải ghi cụ thể thuê để phục vụ cho gói thầu này) và một trong các tài liệu chứng minh nêu trên thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
200
12
Giàn giáo (02 chân – 02 chéo) – ĐVT: bộ (Tài liệu chứng minh: hóa đơn mua hàng; trường hợp đi thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (trong đó phải ghi cụ thể thuê để phục vụ cho gói thầu này) và một trong các tài liệu chứng minh nêu trên thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
300

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
I. HẠNG MỤC: KHỐI 06 PHÒNG HỌC
Đề mục
2
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
3.6016
100m3
3
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
2.1607
100m3
4
Ép trước cọc BTLT bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, D300mm - Cấp đất I
29.52
100m
5
Nối cọc ống bê tông cốt thép Đường kính D300mm
216
1 mối nối
6
Thi công thép fi 16mm, liên kết cọc, đài móng
0.6364
tấn
7
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
0.0452
tấn
8
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PC40
1.465
m3
9
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
1.4298
100m3
10
Trải nilon lót lớp cách ly
5.7191
100m2
11
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
23.1148
m3
12
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PC40
100.6987
m3
13
Ván khuôn móng cột
1.6636
100m2
14
Ván khuôn móng dài
2.3928
100m2
15
Bê tông cổ cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD >0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PC40
6.36
m3
16
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PC40
40.582
m3
17
Ván khuôn cổ cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
0.7536
100m2
18
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
4.9981
100m2
19
Ván khuôn bổ trụ vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
2.1814
100m2
20
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PC40
41.3096
m3
21
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PC40 (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
34.4804
m3
22
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
2.817
100m2
23
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
2.829
100m2
24
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
4.5789
100m2
25
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PC40
39.7465
m3
26
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
5.6606
100m2
27
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PC40
65.23
m3
28
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PC40
94.718
m3
29
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
0.2109
100m2
30
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
4.7916
100m2
31
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
2.8872
100m2
32
Bê tông cầu thang thường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PC40
5.2845
m3
33
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
0.3926
100m2
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
1.5761
tấn
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
7.9527
tấn
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.5346
tấn
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.5211
tấn
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
7.3009
tấn
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.4726
tấn
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
9.5565
tấn
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.817
tấn
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
5.3805
tấn
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
17.017
tấn
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.9424
tấn
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.7938
tấn
46
Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.5545
tấn
47
Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.179
tấn
48
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 5x10x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PC40
5.5006
m3
49
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch không nung 5x10x19cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PC40
6.1548
m3
50
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 10x19x39cm - Chiều dày 10cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
31.57
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Contract No. 09: Construction and Installation, Static Testing". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Contract No. 09: Construction and Installation, Static Testing" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 1

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second