Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Correct face in 3 classes

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 15:36 28/05/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Correct face in 3 classes
Bidding package name
Correct face in 3 classes
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Granted budget source
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Package and Fixed Price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:10 04/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
5 days
Approval ID
82/QĐ-MNTP
Approval date
13/05/2024 14:41
Approval Authority
Trường Mầm Non Tân Phú

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:31 28/05/2024
to
10:10 04/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:10 04/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
1.950.000 VND
Amount in words
One million nine hundred fifty thousand dong

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Sai thời điểm đóng thầu
Decision number
Decision approval date
16:48 05/09/2026
Time of bid cancellation
15:41 28/05/2024

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
MÁY ĐỤC, KHOAN ĐỨNG - CÔNG SUẤT: 4,5 KW
1
2
MÁY TRỘN BT 80L
1
3
MÁY BẮN COS LAZER
1
4
MÁY CẮT GẠCH
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Sữa chữa
1
gói

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên tường, trụ cột
182.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
172.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Trát tường trong chiều dày trát 1,5cm vữa M75
172.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Ốp tường, trụ, cột gạch 25x40cm(cao 1,6m)
172.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Bả matít vào tường
182.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ bằng sơn ICI Dulux
182.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Dọn dẹp vệ sinh
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Correct face in 3 classes". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Correct face in 3 classes" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second