Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Device

Find: 16:04 16/03/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Cultural Center of workers and workers in Ben Cat town
Name of Tender Notice
Device
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Cultural center of workers and workers in Ben Cat town
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial budget and accumulated funds of the Provincial Labor Confederation
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
16:00 26/03/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:49 16/03/2022
to
16:00 26/03/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 26/03/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
70.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Seventy million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Bàn và ghế làm việc
15 bộ Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
2 Bàn ghế tiếp khách
1 bộ Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
3 Tủ hồ sơ
10 tủ Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
4 Máy vi tính
15 bộ Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
5 Ghế khán đài
2.600 ghế Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
6 Ghế họp hội nghị (3 phòng)
490 ghế Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
7 Phông màn, rèm sáo nhôm
194 m2 Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
8 Tượng bác Hồ
1 cái Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
9 Bục phát biểu
1 cái Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
10 Khẩu hiệu "ĐCSVNQV"
3,2 m2 Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
11 Bục để tượng bác Hồ
1 cái Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
12 Phông màn sân khấu
27 m2 Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
13 Bộ sao vàng búa liềm bằng mica
1 bộ Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
14 Trụ cầu lông
4 cái Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
15 Bảng điểm
4 cái Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
16 Ghế trọng tài
4 cái Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
17 Bàn chơi
2 cái Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
18 Khung thành Futsal
2 cái Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
19 Bảng thay người
1 cái Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
20 Cờ trọng tài biên
2 cái Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
21 Còi trọng tài
2 cái Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
22 Thảm thi đấu thể thao chuyên dùng (đấu võ thuật)
100 m2 Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
23 Bảng màn hình điện tử Led
1 bộ Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
24 Bộ micro không dây cầm tay UHF
2 bộ Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
25 Bàn trộn âm thanh kỹ thuật số
1 chiếc Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
26 Cáp line kỹ thuật số cable Cat 5 x 100m
1 sợi Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
27 Đa xử lý 16 đường vào và 8 đường ra dùng kết nối mạng (16 Input, 08 Output Stage Box with 16 MIDAS Microphone Preamplifiers, ULTRANET and ADAT Interfaces) B
1 chiếc Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
28 Electronic crossover Digital - stereo 32-way, 2 sub-nets up to 32 Slave
1 chiếc Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
29 Amply loa công suất chuyên nghiệp 1.400W
1 chiếc Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
30 Amply loa công suất chuyên nghiệp 1.400W
1 chiếc Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
31 Amply công suất chuyên nghiệp 2 x 2.550W/Ch 4 Ohm
1 chiếc Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
32 Loa line array 2-way Mid size 1.100W RMS – 2.200W Max- Excellent sound, Exclusive FiRPHASE technology on-board
4 chiếc Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
33 Loa đôi siêu trầm 2 x 21'' công suất – 3.600W RMS - Excellent sound
2 chiếc Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
34 Khung treo loa array Flybar for HDL 28-A
2 chiếc Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
35 Pickup Tab with Shackle for HDL 28-A. To be added to the flybar when rigging with 2 motors. Pins included.
4 chiếc Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
36 4 quick front lock pins kit for HDL 28-A
4 chiếc Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
37 Speaker cable Cordial CMK-222 Great quality
100 m Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
38 Dây tín hiệu micro Cordial CMK-222
100 m Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
39 XLR (MALE) Connector
24 chiếc Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
40 XLR (FEMALE) Connector
24 chiếc Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
41 Speakon Connector
38 chiếc Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
42 TRS (MONO) PLUG
4 chiếc Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
43 TRS (STEREO) PLUG
8 chiếc Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
44 AV Cable
1 chiếc Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
45 Khóa Omega 2T
8 chiếc Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
46 Cáp chịu lực inox - Phi 5,8~6 (Dùng treo loa line array/ Máng cáp/ Khung treo đèn)
72 m Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
47 Ốc siết cáp inox cho cáp chịu lực phi 6
78 chiếc Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
48 Ferulle (đầu cose cấm cáp phi 6)
39 chiếc Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
49 Phụ kiện cơ khí
1 bộ Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V
50 Tủ mixer trong lót mút chống sốc, bọc simili, viền bọc bằng nhôm có bánh xe di chuyển theo kích thước của Mixer M32line
1 chiếc Đáp ứng khoản 2.2 mục 2 Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Device". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Device" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 99

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second