Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Direct training at SMEs

    Watching    
Find: 12:14 28/08/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Implement activities to support small and medium-sized enterprises using the 2024 central budget of the Department of Enterprise Development
Bidding package name
Direct training at SMEs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget, expenditure on education, training and vocational training (type 070- clause 083)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:30 05/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
99/QĐ-HTDN
Approval date
23/08/2024 16:27
Approval Authority
Trung tâm hỗ trợ doanh nghiệp nhỏ và vừa phía bắc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:11 28/08/2024
to
10:30 05/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:30 05/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DNG INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 113, ngõ Gốc Đề, đường Minh Khai, Phường Hoàng Văn Thụ, Quận Hoàng Mai, Hà Nội;
2 Công ty cổ phần ĐTXD và Dịch vụ Đông Nam Á E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 40A, 138/245 phố Định Công, Phường Định Công, Quận Hoàng Mai, Thành phố Hà Nội;
3 DNG INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 113, ngõ Gốc Đề, đường Minh Khai, Phường Hoàng Văn Thụ, Quận Hoàng Mai, Hà Nội;
4 Công ty cổ phần ĐTXD và Dịch vụ Đông Nam Á Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 40A, 138/245 phố Định Công, Phường Định Công, Quận Hoàng Mai, Thành phố Hà Nội;

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Thù lao giảng dạy (bao gồm cả thù lao soạn giáo án bài giảng) tại DNNVV do nữ làm chủ, DN sử dụng nhiều lao động nữ và DN xã hội
180
buổi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DNNVV khu vực phía Bắc
05 tháng
2
Chi phí đi lại của giảng viên tại DNNVV do nữ làm chủ, DN sử dụng nhiều lao động nữ và DN xã hội
30
lượt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DNNVV khu vực phía Bắc
05 tháng
3
Chi phí lưu trú của giảng viên tại DNNVV do nữ làm chủ, DN sử dụng nhiều lao động nữ và DN xã hội
105
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DNNVV khu vực phía Bắc
05 tháng
4
Phụ cấp tiền ăn của giảng viên tại DNNVV do nữ làm chủ, DN sử dụng nhiều lao động nữ và DN xã hội
105
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DNNVV khu vực phía Bắc
05 tháng
5
Chi phí tài liệu, VPP (không bao gồm tài liệu tham khảo, 15 học viên + 1 bộ lưu hồ sơ) tại DNNVV do nữ làm chủ, DN sử dụng nhiều lao động nữ và DN xã hội
240
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DNNVV khu vực phía Bắc
05 tháng
6
Nước uống, giải khát giữa giờ (15 học viên + GV + CBQL lớp) tại DNNVV do nữ làm chủ, DN sử dụng nhiều lao động nữ và DN xã hội
1785
suất
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DNNVV khu vực phía Bắc
05 tháng
7
Thuê xe đi tham quan thực tế tại DNNVV do nữ làm chủ, DN sử dụng nhiều lao động nữ và DN xã hội
15
xe
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DNNVV khu vực phía Bắc
05 tháng
8
Thù lao báo cáo viên đi thực tế tại DNNVV do nữ làm chủ, DN sử dụng nhiều lao động nữ và DN xã hội
30
buổi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DNNVV khu vực phía Bắc
05 tháng
9
Chi ra đề, coi thi, chấm thi tại DNNVV do nữ làm chủ, DN sử dụng nhiều lao động nữ và DN xã hội
15
khóa
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DNNVV khu vực phía Bắc
05 tháng
10
Chi in chứng nhận tham gia khóa học tại DNNVV do nữ làm chủ, DN sử dụng nhiều lao động nữ và DN xã hội
225
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DNNVV khu vực phía Bắc
05 tháng
11
Chi phí đi lại của CBQL lớp tại DNNVV do nữ làm chủ, DN sử dụng nhiều lao động nữ và DN xã hội
30
Lượt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DNNVV khu vực phía Bắc
05 tháng
12
Chi phí lưu trú (tiền ở) của CBQL lớp tại DNNVV do nữ làm chủ, DN sử dụng nhiều lao động nữ và DN xã hội
105
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DNNVV khu vực phía Bắc
05 tháng
13
Phụ cấp tiền ăn của CBQL lớp tại DNNVV do nữ làm chủ, DN sử dụng nhiều lao động nữ và DN xã hội
105
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DNNVV khu vực phía Bắc
05 tháng
14
Thù lao giảng dạy (bao gồm cả thù lao soạn giáo án bài giảng) tại DNNVV
360
buổi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DNNVV khu vực phía Bắc
05 tháng
15
Chi phí đi lại của giảng viên tại DNNVV
60
Lượt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DNNVV khu vực phía Bắc
05 tháng
16
Chi phí lưu trú của giảng viên tại DNNVV
210
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DNNVV khu vực phía Bắc
05 tháng
17
Phụ cấp tiền ăn của giảng viên tại DNNVV
210
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DNNVV khu vực phía Bắc
05 tháng
18
Chi phí tài liệu, VPP (không bao gồm tài liệu tham khảo, 15 học viên + 1 bộ lưu hồ sơ) tại DNNVV
480
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DNNVV khu vực phía Bắc
05 tháng
19
Nước uống, giải khát giữa giờ (15 học viên + GV + CBQL lớp) tại DNNVV
3570
suất
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DNNVV khu vực phía Bắc
05 tháng
20
Thuê xe đi tham quan thực tế tại DNNVV
30
xe
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DNNVV khu vực phía Bắc
05 tháng
21
Bồi dưỡng báo cáo viên đi thực tế tại DNNVV
60
buổi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DNNVV khu vực phía Bắc
05 tháng
22
Chi ra đề, coi thi, chấm thi tại DNNVV
30
khóa
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DNNVV khu vực phía Bắc
05 tháng
23
Chi in chứng nhận tham gia khóa học tại DNNVV
450
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DNNVV khu vực phía Bắc
05 tháng
24
Chi phí đi lại của CBQL lớp tại DNNVV
60
Lượt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DNNVV khu vực phía Bắc
05 tháng
25
Chi phí lưu trú (tiền ở) của CBQL lớp tại DNNVV
210
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DNNVV khu vực phía Bắc
05 tháng
26
Phụ cấp tiền ăn của CBQL lớp tại DNNVV
210
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DNNVV khu vực phía Bắc
05 tháng

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Hỗ trợ doanh nghiệp nhỏ và vừa, kinh tế tập thể, hộ kinh doanh khu vực phía Bắc as follows:

  • Has relationships with 44 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 3.13%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 21.88%, Non-consulting 71.88%, Mixed 3.11%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 41,296,899,575 VND, in which the total winning value is: 38,886,479,794 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 5.84%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Direct training at SMEs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Direct training at SMEs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 26

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second