Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

DQ-01

    Watching    
Find: 22:07 20/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Buying material for training on DQTT in 2025
Bidding package name
DQ-01
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Buying material for training on DQTT in 2025
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Defense budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
05:30 26/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
E2500159035_2504201333
Approval date
20/04/2025 13:34
Approval Authority
Lữ đoàn 161
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:05 20/04/2025
to
05:30 26/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
05:30 26/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Sổ thống kê huấn luyện cấp Tàu
220
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
132 Yết Kiêu, Thọ Quang, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng
01 ngày, kể từ khi có yêu cầu từ chủ đầu tư
07 ngày, kể từ khi có yêu cầu từ chủ đầu tư
2
Sổ thống kê huấn luyện cấp Hải đội
190
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
3
Sổ Kế hoạch huấn luyện chiến đầu tuần
190
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
4
Sổ Tiến trình biểu huấn luyện
190
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
5
Sổ thuỷ triều tập 1,2,3,4
160
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
6
Sổ trực ban nội vụ
250
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
7
Sổ đăng ký lên xuống tàu
100
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
8
Sổ đăng ký ra ngoài
100
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
9
Sổ cắt gác
100
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
10
Sổ gác
400
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
11
Sổ đăng ký theo dõi phương tiện cá nhân
60
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
12
Sổ trích ngang dân quân
60
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
13
Sổ nhận xét công tác, chào cờ
60
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
14
Sổ đăng ký, thống kê vụ việc và vi phạm kỷ luật
60
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
15
Sổ đăng ký phép tranh thủ
60
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
16
Sổ tay thuyền viên
400
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
17
Sổ đăng ký trang bị - tài sản
60
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
18
Sổ nhật ký trực canh sức sống tàu
60
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
19
Sổ đăng ký kế hoạch BQDP, KSDK
60
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
20
Sổ theo dõi trang bị máy hàng hải
60
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
21
Sổ đăng ký trang bị máy thông tin
60
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
22
Sổ học tập nội dung chung
900
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
23
Sổ học tập chính trị
1250
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
24
Sổ học tập chuyên ngành
1250
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
25
Bút ký 0,7
145
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
26
Bút ký 0,5
104
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
27
Bút bi đen
165
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
28
Bút bi xanh
165
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
29
Bút dạ quang
68
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
30
Bút lông bảng
86
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
31
Bút chì 5B
120
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
32
Bút vẽ
120
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
33
Giấy A0
60
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
34
Giấy A4
360
Thùng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
35
Giấy A3
124
Thùng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
36
Bìa A4
116
Thùng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
37
Bìa A3
254
Ram
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
38
Giấy lưới tác nghiệp vận động
500
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
39
Giấy bóng mờ
50
Xấp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
40
Giấy đề can
270
Tập
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
41
Giấy kẻ ngang
680
Lốc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
42
Giấy in ảnh 2 mặt bóng a4 300gms
121
Ram
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
43
Giấy in ảnh 1 mặt bóng a4 230gms
145
Ram
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
44
Bìa gương A4
160
Ram
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
45
Băng xoá kéo
540
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
46
Băng keo trong
540
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
47
Băng keo simily
600
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
48
Tẩy
727
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
49
Băng keo 2 mặt
900
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt
50
Thước kẻ 50 cm
400
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
nt
nt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "DQ-01". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "DQ-01" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second