Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Entire building volume

Find: 07:12 08/05/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and expanding the route from the temple of Tang Bat Ho to the junction of Mr. Du's house
Bidding package name
Entire building volume
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget Capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:15 15/05/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
92/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
05/05/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
07:10 08/05/2023
to
09:15 15/05/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:15 15/05/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
35.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 PHU HUNG GENERAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 49 Mai Hắc Đế - Phường Ghềnh Ráng - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
2 Công ty TNHH MTV đầu tư xây dựng Đại Hưng Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Thôn Đại Thuận, Xã Mỹ Hiệp, Huyện Phù Mỹ, Bình Định
3 UBND xã Ân Thạnh Consulting on designing design records, estimates xã Ân Thạnh, huyện Hoài Ân - Bình Định
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TẤN LINH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 35/13/17, đường Võ Văn Dũng - Phường Ngô Mây - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
5 Phòng Tài Chính - Kế hoạch huyện Hoài Ân E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 04 Lê Duẩn, thị trấn Tăng Bạt Hổ, huyện Hoài Ân, tỉnh Bình Định
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TẤN LINH E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 35/13/17, đường Võ Văn Dũng - Phường Ngô Mây - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
7 Phòng Tài Chính - Kế hoạch huyện Hoài Ân Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 04 Lê Duẩn, thị trấn Tăng Bạt Hổ, huyện Hoài Ân, tỉnh Bình Định

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải trọng tải trên 2,5 tấn. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
4
2
Máy đầm bàn 1.0kW. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
2
3
Máy cắt uốn thép. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
2
4
Máy hàn . Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
2
5
Máy đào 0,4 - 1,25m3. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
1
6
Máy thủy bình. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
1
7
Máy ủi. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
1
8
Lu rung ≥9T. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250l. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
4

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền đường
2
Đào mặt đường cũ bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất IV
5.2928
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
52.928
10m³/1km
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
4.667
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
14.001
10m³/1km
6
Đào hữu cơ bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
2.051
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
20.51
10m³/1km
8
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
6.4547
100m3
9
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
3.1878
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
36.0221
10m³/1km
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
36.0221
10m³/1km
12
Đắp lề đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
3.2678
100m3
13
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
3.2678
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
35.9458
10m³/1km
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
35.9458
10m³/1km
16
Mặt đường BTXM không có XM tỉnh hỗ trợ (Tuyến 2, L=300m và mở rộng tuyến 1)
17
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
14.58
100m2
18
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
1.97
100m2
19
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M300, đá 2x4, PCB40
778.95
m3
20
Làm khe co mặt đường KT (0.5x6) cm
242.81
m
21
Làm khe giãn mặt đường KT (1.5x22) cm
17.5
m
22
Cống vuông KT(60x60)cm, L=7,0m, tuyến 1, lý trình Km0+191.59
23
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.1034
100m3
24
Ván khuôn gỗ chân khay, sân cống
0.0787
100m2
25
Ván khuôn gỗ thân cống, gờ chắn, tường cánh
0.3033
100m2
26
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá 4x6
1.22
m3
27
Bê tông chân khay, sân cống M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.35
m3
28
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.34
m3
29
Bê tông ống cống hình hộp SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.24
m3
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ống xi phông, ống xoắn, ĐK ≤10mm
0.089
tấn
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ống xi phông, ống xoắn, ĐK ≤18mm
0.317
tấn
32
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0345
100m3
33
Cống vuông KT(60x60)cm, L=7,0m, tuyến 1, lý trình Km0+303.30
34
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.1196
100m3
35
Ván khuôn gỗ chân khay, sân cống
0.0787
100m2
36
Ván khuôn gỗ thân cống, gờ chắn, tường cánh
0.3033
100m2
37
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá 4x6
1.22
m3
38
Bê tông chân khay, sân cống M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.35
m3
39
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.34
m3
40
Bê tông ống cống hình hộp SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.24
m3
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ống xi phông, ống xoắn, ĐK ≤10mm
0.089
tấn
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ống xi phông, ống xoắn, ĐK ≤18mm
0.317
tấn
43
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0399
100m3
44
Cống vuông KT(60x60)cm, L=7,0m, tuyến 1, lý trình Km0+450.30
45
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.1114
100m3
46
Ván khuôn gỗ chân khay, sân cống
0.0787
100m2
47
Ván khuôn gỗ thân cống, gờ chắn, tường cánh
0.3033
100m2
48
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá 4x6
1.22
m3
49
Bê tông chân khay, sân cống M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.35
m3
50
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.34
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Entire building volume". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Entire building volume" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 30

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second