Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,606,966,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,556,384,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,606,966,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,556,384,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Entire building volume of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THỊNH PHÚ
23/04/2024 14:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh has posted the request The Thanh 1 Village Cultural House; Category: Cultural house, toilet area, gate fence of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh with 6 bidding package.
05/04/2024 15:31
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh has posted an investment and development project The Thanh 1 Village Cultural House; Category: Cultural house, toilet area, gate fence.
05/04/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Entire building volume of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TRUNG HƯNG
18/01/2024 08:38
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh has posted Tender Notice Entire building volume of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh with the form Competitive Offer.
31/10/2023 08:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh has posted the request Office of the one-stop department and departments of the People's Committee of An Thanh commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh with 5 bidding package.
31/10/2023 07:29
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh has posted an investment and development project Office of the one-stop department and departments of the People's Committee of An Thanh commune.
13/09/2023 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Entire building volume of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TRUNG HƯNG
06/06/2023 13:56
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh has posted Tender Notice Entire building volume of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh with the form Competitive Offer.
08/05/2023 07:10
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and expanding the route from the temple of Tang Bat Ho to the junction of Mr. Du's house.
17/04/2023 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Entire building volume .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THỊNH PHÚ
23/04/2024 14:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh publishes the plan The Thanh 1 Village Cultural House; Category: Cultural house, toilet area, gate fence with 6 bidding package .
05/04/2024 15:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Entire building volume .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TRUNG HƯNG
18/01/2024 08:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh announced the results of the bidding package Entire building volume with 1 participating contractors .
07/11/2023 08:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh publishes Tender Notice Entire building volume in the form Competitive Offer .
31/10/2023 08:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh publishes the plan Office of the one-stop department and departments of the People's Committee of An Thanh commune with 5 bidding package .
31/10/2023 07:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Entire building volume .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TRUNG HƯNG
06/06/2023 13:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh announced the results of the bidding package Entire building volume with 1 participating contractors .
15/05/2023 09:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh publishes Tender Notice Entire building volume in the form Competitive Offer .
08/05/2023 07:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Entire building volume .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THỊNH PHÚ, CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG PHÁT
07/12/2022 09:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Entire building volume of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THỊNH PHÚ
23/04/2024 14:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh has posted the request The Thanh 1 Village Cultural House; Category: Cultural house, toilet area, gate fence of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh with 6 bidding package.
05/04/2024 15:31
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh has posted an investment and development project The Thanh 1 Village Cultural House; Category: Cultural house, toilet area, gate fence.
05/04/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Entire building volume of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TRUNG HƯNG
18/01/2024 08:38
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh has posted Tender Notice Entire building volume of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh with the form Competitive Offer.
31/10/2023 08:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh has posted the request Office of the one-stop department and departments of the People's Committee of An Thanh commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh with 5 bidding package.
31/10/2023 07:29
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh has posted an investment and development project Office of the one-stop department and departments of the People's Committee of An Thanh commune.
13/09/2023 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Entire building volume of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TRUNG HƯNG
06/06/2023 13:56
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh has posted Tender Notice Entire building volume of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh with the form Competitive Offer.
08/05/2023 07:10
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and expanding the route from the temple of Tang Bat Ho to the junction of Mr. Du's house.
17/04/2023 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects